50. Lyžařský kros Hájná Hora

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :28.9.2018 MIESTO :Vimperk, Hájná Hora

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVÁK Matěj
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:29.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HOJDAR Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:50.8 0:00:21.1
3.
KYRÁL Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:59.8 0:00:30.1
4.
PLÁNEK Matouš
ŠUTRI Prachatice
CZE 0:03:10.8 0:00:41.1
5.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:13.2 0:00:43.5
6.
ŠTĚRBA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:15.5 0:00:45.8
7.
KOJAN Ludvík
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:33.3 0:01:03.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HEIDE Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:45.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:53.2 0:00:08.0
3.
OLLÉ Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:01.8 0:00:16.7
4.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:03.0 0:00:17.9
5.
EIGNEROVÁ Eliška
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:07.1 0:00:22.0
6.
HUJDOVÁ Kristýna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:08.1 0:00:23.0
7.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:08.3 0:00:23.2
8.
WALTMAN Karolina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:12.5 0:00:27.3
9.
MALEČOVÁ Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:17.5 0:00:32.3
10.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:18.7 0:00:33.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:01.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KOVÁŘ Jan
CZE 0:08:15.9 0:00:14.4
3.
FICHE Matthew
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:08:44.9 0:00:43.4
4.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:56.0 0:00:54.4
5.
KREJČÍ Filip
Atletika Prachatice
CZE 0:09:02.4 0:01:00.8
6.
PLÁNEK Kryštof
ŠUTRI Prachatice
CZE 0:09:06.2 0:01:04.6
7.
DOUBEK Filip
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:09:08.7 0:01:07.1
8.
ŠPETA Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:46.7 0:02:45.2
9.
SCHRECKINGER Jan
Fisher ski Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:51.1 0:02:49.5
10.
SAMEK Mikuláš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:31.0 0:03:29.5
11.
FRČEK Jiří
CZE 0:12:25.4 0:04:23.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:24.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:29.5 0:00:04.7
3.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:08:37.3 0:00:12.5
4.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:23.4 0:00:58.6
5.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:26.7 0:01:01.9
6.
BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:38.6 0:01:13.8
7.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:11.3 0:02:46.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:52.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:36.1 0:00:44.0
3.
BOUŠKA Jakub
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:14.1 0:01:21.9
4.
WALTMAN Jeff
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:39.6 0:01:47.4
5.
KYRÁL Matěj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:54.1 0:02:01.9
6.
CHALUPNÝ David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:56.0 0:02:03.8
7.
NOVÁK hynek
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:06.6 0:02:14.4
8.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:22.7 0:02:30.6
9.
TISCHLER Jan
Fischer Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:13:10.0 0:03:17.8
10.
BRAND Kryštof
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:13:52.0 0:03:59.8
11.
KOJAN Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:16:55.2 0:07:03.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:30.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:29.3 0:00:59.1
3.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:37.1 0:01:07.0
4.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:13:01.0 0:01:30.8
5.
VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:13:09.9 0:01:39.7
6.
NĚMCOVÁ Patricie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:13:13.8 0:01:43.6
7.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča
SkiklubŠumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:42.0 0:02:11.8
8.
ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:07.5 0:02:37.3
9.
ŠPETOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:05.4 0:05:35.2

Kontaktujte časomíru