Hervis_Junior Challenge Prague 2018

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :27.7.2018 MIESTO :Praha, Střelecký ostrov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ADAMČA Norbert
CZE 0:00:24.0 0:00:00.0
2.
PUNČOCHÁŘ Patrik
CZE 0:00:27.4 0:00:03.3
3.
KIRILENKO Mark
CZE 0:00:30.6 0:00:06.5
4.
KOVÁŘ Jan
CZE 0:00:32.5 0:00:08.4
5.
CERNAVIORSKY Viktor
CZE 0:00:33.4 0:00:09.3
6.
POPELKA Jakub
CZE 0:00:33.5 0:00:09.4
7.
CARDA Kryštůfek
CZE 0:00:34.2 0:00:10.2
8.
DZITKOWSKI Aleksander
CZE 0:00:35.7 0:00:11.7
9.
KOJIMA Shunsei
CZE 0:00:38.7 0:00:14.7
10.
FOLEY Thibaud
CZE 0:00:38.7 0:00:14.7
11.
MARSOR Sonje
CZE 0:00:42.7 0:00:18.7
12.
RICHTER Maxmilian
CZE 0:00:46.7 0:00:22.7
13.
KHANNANOV Emir
CZE 0:00:48.9 0:00:24.9
14.
RICHTER Miroslav
CZE 0:00:50.2 0:00:26.2
15.
HUBKA Jindřich
CZE 0:00:52.4 0:00:28.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VABROUŠKOVÁ Věra
CZE 0:00:24.1 0:00:00.0
2.
TÁBORSKÁ Julie
CZE 0:00:24.4 0:00:00.2
3.
WALL Emme
CZE 0:00:24.5 0:00:00.3
4.
HAVLIČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 0:00:25.8 0:00:01.6
5.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:00:26.5 0:00:02.4
6.
TOBKOVA Ester
CZE 0:00:27.0 0:00:02.9
7.
STEFFAN Amelie
CZE 0:00:27.5 0:00:03.3
8.
HNILIČKOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:00:30.7 0:00:06.6
9.
FEDORČUKOVÁ Diana
CZE 0:00:35.7 0:00:11.6
10.
BORISENOK Veronika
CZE 0:00:36.0 0:00:11.8
11.
WALL Lucy
CZE 0:00:41.2 0:00:17.1
12.
ŠUBRTOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:00:41.5 0:00:17.3
13.
KUZNETSOVA Alisa
CZE 0:00:42.5 0:00:18.3
14.
MADLIAKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:00:45.5 0:00:21.3
15.
PIRTNIEKA Viktorija
CZE 0:00:54.0 0:00:29.8
16.
KARHANOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:01:06.9 0:00:42.8
17.
KARHANOVÁ Amálie
CZE 0:01:09.4 0:00:45.3
18.
ERICSSON Julia
CZE 0:01:19.2 0:00:55.1
19.
ERICSSON Liv
CZE 0:01:37.9 0:01:13.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HERASYMENKO Poul
CZE 0:01:22.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HORVATH Nándor
CZE 0:01:23.2 0:00:00.7
3.
BOROVIAN Jack
CZE 0:01:25.7 0:00:03.2
4.
KOTOPULOS Nikos
CZE 0:01:26.4 0:00:03.9
5.
ZÁBRODSKÝ Dušan
CZE 0:01:33.2 0:00:10.7
6.
OSPALY Adam
CZE 0:01:34.9 0:00:12.5
7.
DŘEVÍKOVSKÝ Daniel
CZE 0:01:35.2 0:00:12.7
8.
SCHODERBECK Luca
CZE 0:01:37.9 0:00:15.5
9.
KISS-KESJÁR Tamás
CZE 0:01:40.9 0:00:18.4
10.
STEFFAN Valentin
CZE 0:01:41.7 0:00:19.2
11.
FOLEY Espen
CZE 0:01:44.2 0:00:21.7
12.
MADLIAK Martin
CZE 0:01:45.9 0:00:23.4
13.
CÍSAŘ Antonín
CZE 0:01:46.9 0:00:24.4
14.
BOROVIAN Chase
CZE 0:01:47.9 0:00:25.4
15.
STARKO Amadeus
CZE 0:01:49.2 0:00:26.7
16.
SMÍŠEK Filip
CZE 0:01:51.2 0:00:28.7
17.
MCVEIGH Laurence
CZE 0:01:52.4 0:00:29.9
18.
KLIMO Janko
CZE 0:01:58.2 0:00:35.8
19.
ZHYTKEVICH Platon
CZE 0:02:03.2 0:00:40.7
20.
HORVATH Andor
CZE 0:02:07.7 0:00:45.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BEST Cerys
CZE 0:01:35.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KUČEROVÁ Alice
CZE 0:01:35.7 0:00:00.4
3.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:01:38.4 0:00:03.1
4.
MCVEIGH Rosie
CZE 0:01:39.9 0:00:04.6
5.
PIRTNIEKA Nikola
CZE 0:01:44.9 0:00:09.6
6.
CHMIELEWSKA Iga
CZE 0:01:46.2 0:00:10.9
7.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:01:48.0 0:00:12.7
8.
KARIMOVA Naima
CZE 0:01:55.4 0:00:20.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš
CZE 0:02:39.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KOTOPULOS Mikis
CZE 0:02:40.9 0:00:00.9
3.
FEDORČUK Eduard
CZE 0:02:43.9 0:00:03.9
4.
BUCHAR Christian
CZE 0:02:54.4 0:00:14.5
5.
SCHODEIBECK Nico
CZE 0:02:58.4 0:00:18.4
6.
MOKRÝ Jakub
CZE 0:02:59.1 0:00:19.2
7.
CLAPHAM Matty
CZE 0:03:00.9 0:00:21.0
8.
BISCO Hugo
CZE 0:03:06.4 0:00:26.4
9.
KUČERA Adam
CZE 0:03:06.7 0:00:26.7
10.
WILLIAMS-FORD Toby
CZE 0:03:26.4 0:00:46.4
11.
BEST Finn
CZE 0:03:27.4 0:00:47.4
12.
STARKO Konstantin
CZE 0:03:51.6 0:01:11.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CROOKES Emily
CZE 0:02:43.8 0:00:00.0
2.
WILLIAMS-FORD Evie
CZE 0:03:07.1 0:00:23.3
3.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:03:16.2 0:00:32.4
4.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Nikola
CZE 0:03:25.6 0:00:41.8
5.
SOWULA Patrycja
CZE 0:03:28.1 0:00:44.3
6.
WALEWSKA Ola
CZE 0:03:31.9 0:00:48.1
7.
CÍSAŘOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:03:43.4 0:00:59.6
8.
POLOMSKÁ Veronika
CZE 0:03:50.9 0:01:07.1
9.
KLIMOVÁ Silvie
CZE 0:03:57.9 0:01:14.1

Kontaktujte časomíru