INOV-8 Beh Súľovskými skalami

Běh
DÁTUM :13.10.2018 MIESTO :Súľov - Hradná

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FOLTÍN Andrej
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:30:54 0:00:00
2.
ĎURMEK Ján
Valaská Belá
SVK 1:33:39 0:02:45
3.
CENIGA Peter
ELITE TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA
SVK 1:34:09 0:03:15
4.
IVANOV Nikola
Bicykly.cz
CZE 1:34:42 0:03:48
5.
HALÁSZ Martin
RunningPro/Compressport Slovakia
SVK 1:36:22 0:05:28
6.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 1:37:13 0:06:19
7.
UHEREK Jakub
Baška
CZE 1:37:28 0:06:34
8.
ZIDEK Jan
Pivovar Koníček
CZE 1:38:02 0:07:08
9.
VALUCH Matej
Agilus.sk
SVK 1:38:29 0:07:35
10.
MITALA Jozef
Kubicasport Žilina
SVK 1:39:39 0:08:45
11.
GREČNÁR Vladimír
Žilina-Brezany
SVK 1:40:37 0:09:43
12.
ŽAJDLÍK Filip
Splašeni goroli
CZE 1:41:42 0:10:48
13.
KLIMO Stanislav
HK Direct Bytča
SVK 1:41:52 0:10:58
14.
KOVÁČIK Ľuboš
Súľov-Hradná
SVK 1:42:54 0:12:00
15.
BAČA Lukáš
Trojanovice
CZE 1:43:08 0:12:14
16.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Belá-Dulice_RUN
SVK 1:43:08 0:12:14
17.
ŠKOPEK Tomáš
CNS Academy
SVK 1:43:31 0:12:37
18.
BACKA Marián
Súľov
SVK 1:44:46 0:13:52
19.
KOPCAN Radoslav
Banovce
SVK 1:45:44 0:14:50
20.
KASMAN Peter
Triatlon team Nereus
SVK 1:47:07 0:16:13
21.
DRGA Adam
Ilava
SVK 1:47:33 0:16:39
22.
DVORSKÝ Vojtěch
Klub orientačního běhu Směr Kroměří
CZE 1:48:14 0:17:20
23.
JAKUBČÍK Tomáš
CYKLOMANIA.SK
SVK 1:48:44 0:17:50
24.
ŠKRAPKO Kristián
Lednické Rovne
SVK 1:50:06 0:19:12
25.
TAKÁČ Vladimír
Bytča
SVK 1:50:19 0:19:25
26.
KLIMO Juraj
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:50:42 0:19:48
27.
KOBIELUSZ David
Šulejbok Team
CZE 1:50:46 0:19:52
28.
KVIETOK Pato
Geosport
SVK 1:51:57 0:21:03
29.
LEDNICKÝ Juraj
Lednické kone
SVK 1:52:03 0:21:09
30.
HATŇANČÍK Martin
Tour de Považie
SVK 1:52:08 0:21:14
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
Hliník nad Váhom (Bytča)
SVK 1:55:04 0:00:00
2.
LOPATOVÁ Eva
ŠK Muránska Dlhá Lúka
SVK 1:57:10 0:02:06
3.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
Martin
SVK 1:59:20 0:04:16
4.
HULVATOVA Iveta
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 2:02:43 0:07:39
5.
HRKELOVA Iveta
BK Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:02:49 0:07:45
6.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:05:39 0:10:35
7.
SLANÁ Alena
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 2:06:16 0:11:12
8.
SVOBODOVÁ Jitka
Tchičínarun
CZE 2:08:00 0:12:56
9.
BELLUŠOVÁ Martina
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
SVK 2:08:48 0:13:44
10.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active life
SVK 2:11:03 0:15:59
11.
UHRINOVA Renata
Zvaracska Skola Detva
SVK 2:12:20 0:17:16
12.
KADLECOVÁ Alena
BK Lysá pod Makytou
SVK 2:12:47 0:17:43
13.
ĎANOVSKÁ Veronika
Trenčín
SVK 2:15:59 0:20:55
14.
PALUCHOVA Lubica
Detva
SVK 2:17:20 0:22:16
15.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka
Madagaskar
SVK 2:18:52 0:23:48
16.
DOVALOVÁ Lívia
Stupava
SVK 2:21:05 0:26:01
17.
BUDAJOVÁ Jana
CF LM
SVK 2:22:00 0:26:56
18.
BAJZOVÁ Katarína
Prečín
SVK 2:24:05 0:29:01
19.
CZIKÓOVÁ Júlia
Bratislava
SVK 2:24:40 0:29:36
20.
KUBOVÁ Mária
adamsport
SVK 2:27:30 0:32:26
21.
UHEROVA Lenka
Trenčín
SVK 2:31:52 0:36:48
22.
BIZIKOVA Monika
Povazska Bystrica
SVK 2:32:04 0:37:00
23.
HLADKÁ Lucia
SKALICA
SVK 2:34:08 0:39:04
24.
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 2:35:30 0:40:26
25.
POMSAROVA Jana
Danube Runners
SVK 2:36:32 0:41:28
26.
TRULÍKOVÁ Daniela
HK Direct Bytča
SVK 2:36:55 0:41:51
27.
HATALOVÁ Lucia
Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov
SVK 2:38:22 0:43:18
28.
PRAMUKOVÁ Vlasta
All of Top Martin
SVK 2:39:24 0:44:20
29.
MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam
Detva
SVK 2:39:31 0:44:27
30.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra
Palič Enduro Oheň Team
SVK 2:39:43 0:44:39

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených744
Přihlášeno - Muži505
Přihlášeno - Ženy239
Odštartovalo732
V cieli726