ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Suinvent Team |
CZE | 1:27:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:27:32.5 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | ŠORM Jiří |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 1:27:45.5 | 0:00:25.0 |
4. | BRŇÁK Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:04.2 | 0:00:43.7 |
5. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:28:17.0 | 0:00:56.5 |
6. | ŠULC Jakub |
CZE | 1:29:02.7 | 0:01:42.2 | |
7. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:29:10.5 | 0:01:50.0 |
8. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:30:32.7 | 0:03:12.2 |
9. | HOŘÁK Radek |
Kolokrám Team |
CZE | 1:30:41.2 | 0:03:20.7 |
10. | STRNAD Aleš |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:48.5 | 0:03:28.0 |
11. | ŠORF Pavel |
Haven team |
CZE | 1:30:50.2 | 0:03:29.7 |
12. | CMUNT Petr |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:52.5 | 0:03:32.0 |
13. | NOVOTA Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:31:06.2 | 0:03:45.7 |
14. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:11.5 | 0:03:51.0 |
15. | STROŽ Jan |
CZE | 1:31:14.5 | 0:03:54.0 | |
16. | POLMAN Daniel |
CZE | 1:33:34.5 | 0:06:14.0 | |
17. | KUČERA Radek |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:40.7 | 0:06:20.2 |
18. | HLINĚNÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:33:46.7 | 0:06:26.2 | |
19. | NOVÁK Jan |
CZE | 1:33:57.0 | 0:06:36.5 | |
20. | NÝČ Michal |
CZE | 1:33:59.7 | 0:06:39.2 | |
21. | JIŘENA Pavel |
AUTHOR |
CZE | 1:34:02.7 | 0:06:42.2 |
22. | TOMAN Luboš |
Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n.Labem |
CZE | 1:34:05.7 | 0:06:45.2 |
23. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:34:11.2 | 0:06:50.7 |
24. | POHL Miloslav |
CZE | 1:34:13.5 | 0:06:53.0 | |
25. | SRBECKÝ Filip |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:34:19.2 | 0:06:58.7 |
26. | TINDEL Petr |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 1:34:23.0 | 0:07:02.5 |
27. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 1:34:34.5 | 0:07:14.0 |
28. | MALÍŘ Jan |
CHOCOLAND - GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:34:44.7 | 0:07:24.2 |
29. | ŘEHÁK Ota |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:35:01.0 | 0:07:40.5 |
30. | TULACH Lukáš |
Cykloliberec.cz |
CZE | 1:35:08.5 | 0:07:48.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora |
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 1:43:47.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 1:45:26.3 | 0:01:38.6 |
3. | STRÁNSKÁ Pavlína |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:53:46.4 | 0:09:58.7 |
4. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA |
CZE | 1:54:02.9 | 0:10:15.2 |
5. | PAVLŮ Mirka |
Hejvy' s Intimate Team |
CZE | 1:55:01.1 | 0:11:13.4 |
6. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:55:17.3 | 0:11:29.7 |
7. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
LO MB |
CZE | 1:57:18.0 | 0:13:30.4 |
8. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
Sportovní klub Kola Koblížek |
CZE | 1:59:53.9 | 0:16:06.2 |
9. | HLINĚNÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:59:55.8 | 0:16:08.2 | |
10. | MEDKOVÁ Michaela |
RockMachine Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:02:35.4 | 0:18:47.7 |
11. | DIVIŠOVÁ Dana |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:03:20.6 | 0:19:33.0 |
12. | NETÍKOVÁ Kamila |
SK RN HK |
CZE | 2:03:25.4 | 0:19:37.7 |
13. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
KČT MTB KRALUPY |
CZE | 2:04:05.4 | 0:20:17.7 |
14. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:05:06.9 | 0:21:19.2 |
15. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:05:31.1 | 0:21:43.5 |
16. | KURKOVÁ Natálie |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:06:10.6 | 0:22:22.9 |
17. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team |
CZE | 2:07:17.1 | 0:23:29.5 |
18. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
ŠROUBY A MATICE BÁRTOVÁ PRACHATICE |
CZE | 2:07:54.3 | 0:24:06.7 |
19. | KUBOVÁ Michaela |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 2:08:38.4 | 0:24:50.8 |
20. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:08:59.6 | 0:25:12.0 |
21. | KOLOCOVA Katerina |
CZE | 2:09:46.6 | 0:25:59.0 | |
22. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Iva |
kanoistika Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 2:12:17.6 | 0:28:30.0 |
23. | PÝCHOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:13:12.2 | 0:29:24.5 | |
24. | KREJBICHOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:13:25.6 | 0:29:38.0 | |
25. | KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 2:13:52.7 | 0:30:05.0 | |
26. | VOJÁČKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:14:33.7 | 0:30:46.0 | |
27. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:16:35.4 | 0:32:47.8 | |
28. | ZEMANOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 2:20:01.2 | 0:36:13.5 | |
29. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza |
AC Kobylisy |
CZE | 2:21:23.9 | 0:37:36.3 |
30. | KOUDELKOVÁ Soňa |
CZE | 2:23:35.4 | 0:39:47.8 |
Preteky seriálu
- Author 50 Český ráj
- Dětský AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON
- AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM
- International MTB marathon Malevil Cup by Author 2018
- Aimtec Open Race
- Vinařská 50 Author Znovín Cup
- Lahofer Author Cup
- Author Šela Maraton
- Author Pražská 50
- Author Valtické Cyklobraní
- ČT Author Cup