ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling |
CZE | 1:29:54.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERGER Tomáš |
CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n.L. |
CZE | 1:31:30.7 | 0:01:36.0 |
3. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:48.2 | 0:01:53.5 |
4. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:54.7 | 0:02:00.0 |
5. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLOTRENINK.COM |
CZE | 1:32:03.2 | 0:02:08.5 |
6. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:22.4 | 0:03:27.7 |
7. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY Duratec |
CZE | 1:33:51.5 | 0:03:56.8 |
8. | KYZIVÁT Vladimír |
Johnson Control AŠ MB |
CZE | 1:33:55.8 | 0:04:01.1 |
9. | JIŘENA Pavel |
CZE | 1:34:03.5 | 0:04:08.8 | |
10. | PRENĚK Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:34:08.5 | 0:04:13.8 |
11. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
CZE | 1:34:11.3 | 0:04:16.6 | |
12. | TOMAN Luboš |
CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n.L. |
CZE | 1:34:12.7 | 0:04:18.0 |
13. | CHALUPA Martin |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:21.7 | 0:04:27.0 |
14. | ROŽEK Jan |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:34:29.3 | 0:04:34.6 |
15. | HROUDA Milan |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:31.3 | 0:04:36.6 |
16. | ŠČUČKA Radek |
SKI PAUDERA ST. SPLAVY |
CZE | 1:34:33.8 | 0:04:39.1 |
17. | BOUBÍN Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:39.8 | 0:04:45.1 |
18. | ROUBÍNEK Jan |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:57.2 | 0:05:02.5 |
19. | ZEMAN David |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:59.2 | 0:06:04.5 |
20. | KRAUS Miroslav |
Lázně Bělohrad |
CZE | 1:36:04.4 | 0:06:09.7 |
21. | VACULÍK Jan |
CZE | 1:36:19.5 | 0:06:24.8 | |
22. | KRAJÍČEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:36:33.7 | 0:06:39.0 | |
23. | LUXEMBURG Jan |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:35.3 | 0:06:40.6 |
24. | ZLÁMAL Tomáš |
CZE | 1:36:37.2 | 0:06:42.5 | |
25. | MARŠÍK Tomáš |
ČISTY SPORT.CZ |
CZE | 1:36:42.7 | 0:06:48.0 |
26. | KYSELA Jan |
CZE | 1:36:43.5 | 0:06:48.8 | |
27. | POLÁK Kamil |
Cyklo Kampo Turnov |
CZE | 1:36:46.2 | 0:06:51.5 |
28. | PETERA Karel |
CZE | 1:36:55.2 | 0:07:00.5 | |
29. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Transbrody - Rideko |
CZE | 1:36:56.8 | 0:07:02.1 |
30. | MARTINEK Jaromír |
Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling |
CZE | 1:36:57.5 | 0:07:02.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
Lawi Sport Team |
CZE | 1:45:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie |
UGO Allivictus |
CZE | 1:45:16.8 | 0:00:02.2 |
3. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:46:17.6 | 0:01:03.0 |
4. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:21.8 | 0:01:07.2 |
5. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:41.9 | 0:03:27.3 |
6. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:13.7 | 0:03:59.1 |
7. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:51:56.9 | 0:06:42.3 | |
8. | VÁPENÍKOVÁ Jana |
Chironax Dental Servis |
CZE | 1:54:51.4 | 0:09:36.8 |
9. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
METROSTAV |
CZE | 1:56:05.2 | 0:10:50.6 |
10. | ROŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:56:14.2 | 0:10:59.6 |
11. | KONÍČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:56:22.9 | 0:11:08.3 | |
12. | POUROVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 1:56:36.8 | 0:11:22.2 | |
13. | JÁČOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:56:36.8 | 0:11:22.2 | |
14. | INDROVÁ Klára |
Brcykl |
CZE | 1:57:41.6 | 0:12:27.0 |
15. | HLINENA Katerina |
CZE | 1:57:55.2 | 0:12:40.6 | |
16. | MATĚJČÍKOVÁ Ludmila |
Kocabrabec Rumburk |
CZE | 2:00:08.4 | 0:14:53.8 |
17. | FABIÁNOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 2:03:34.7 | 0:18:20.1 | |
18. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:04:11.5 | 0:18:56.9 | |
19. | TROJANOVÁ Šárka |
Focus |
CZE | 2:04:18.9 | 0:19:04.3 |
20. | JAHODOVÁ Šárka |
Osmikrásky |
CZE | 2:07:34.8 | 0:22:20.2 |
21. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
CykloVape |
CZE | 2:07:45.6 | 0:22:31.0 |
22. | STRATÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:08:01.7 | 0:22:47.1 | |
23. | MICHAELA Šolcová |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 2:08:41.1 | 0:23:26.5 |
24. | SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:08:48.2 | 0:23:33.6 |
25. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
KČT MTB Kralupy |
CZE | 2:09:03.6 | 0:23:49.0 |
26. | PODANÁ Jana |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 2:09:05.7 | 0:23:51.1 |
27. | VOLFOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:09:15.2 | 0:24:00.6 | |
28. | KONEČNÁ Alena |
CZE | 2:10:06.1 | 0:24:51.5 | |
29. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:10:35.9 | 0:25:21.3 |
30. | ŠLECHTOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:10:48.2 | 0:25:33.6 |