Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítanie…
Poradie | Číslo | Meno | Roč. | Klub | Kategórie | Čas | Strata | Plávanie | # | Depo | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | BRŇÁK Dávid | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 1. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:44.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:44.5 [5] | 5 | 00:23.0 [3] | 5 | 02:37.4 [2] | 1 | |
2 | 52 | SLOVAK Patrik | 2010 | - nezistený - | 2. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:47.4 | 0:00:02.5 | 01:41.6 [3] | 3 | 00:23.1 [4] | 4 | 02:42.7 [4] | 2 | |
3 | 45 | KORIM Samuel | 2011 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 3. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:50.5 | 0:00:05.6 | 01:48.7 [8] | 8 | 00:25.7 [15] | 7 | 02:36.1 [1] | 3 | |
4 | 159 | MURÁNSKA Nina | 2011 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 1. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:51.4 | 0:00:06.5 | 01:38.3 [2] | 2 | 00:23.1 [4] | 2 | 02:50.0 [9] | 4 | |
5 | 36 | CESNEK Šimon | 2010 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 4. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:53.4 | 0:00:08.5 | 01:46.7 [7] | 7 | 00:21.3 [2] | 6 | 02:45.4 [7] | 5 | |
6 | 37 | CIBULA Roman | 2010 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 5. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:58.9 | 0:00:14.0 | 01:45.3 [6] | 6 | 00:30.3 [24] | 8 | 02:43.3 [6] | 6 | |
7 | 41 | GRMANOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely | 2. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:59.6 | 0:00:14.7 | 01:55.6 [11] | 11 | 00:23.2 [6] | 9 | 02:40.8 [3] | 7 | |
8 | 46 | MIHAĽOV Boris | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 6. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:09.6 | 0:00:24.7 | 01:56.9 [12] | 12 | 00:23.3 [7] | 11 | 02:49.4 [8] | 8 | |
9 | 160 | KORÁL Mia | 2010 | TRIPP - TRIKLUB Poprad | 3. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:11.7 | 0:00:26.8 | 01:34.1 [1] | 1 | 00:26.5 [18] | 1 | 03:11.1 [24] | 9 | |
10 | 55 | VAJDOVÁ Ivana | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 4. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:17.9 | 0:00:33.0 | 02:09.8 [26] | 26 | 00:25.4 [13] | 23 | 02:42.7 [4] | 10 | |
11 | 50 | SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina | 2010 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 5. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:21.8 | 0:00:36.9 | 02:01.3 [17] | 17 | 00:25.6 [14] | 13 | 02:54.9 [12] | 11 | |
12 | 42 | HREHOVČÍK Bruno | 2011 | MTGBA - motigo | 7. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:22.8 | 0:00:37.9 | 02:00.5 [15] | 15 | 00:23.4 [8] | 12 | 02:58.9 [16] | 12 | |
13 | 177 | ZALČÍK Teo | 2011 | ŠK Iglovia | 8. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:27.3 | 0:00:42.4 | 01:55.0 [10] | 10 | 00:36.2 [33] | 16 | 02:56.1 [14] | 13 | |
14 | 34 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:28.4 | 0:00:43.5 | 02:05.7 [21] | 21 | 00:27.0 [19] | 19 | 02:55.7 [13] | 14 | |
15 | 54 | TAHA Adam | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 9. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:30.7 | 0:00:45.8 | 02:06.9 [22] | 22 | 00:29.0 [22] | 24 | 02:54.8 [11] | 15 | |
16 | 176 | MELEKOVÁ Emma | 2011 | ŠK Iglovia | 7. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:31.3 | 0:00:46.4 | 01:43.6 [4] | 4 | 00:20.9 [1] | 3 | 03:26.8 [28] | 16 | |
17 | 49 | ROMANOVÁ Nina | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 8. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:32.7 | 0:00:47.8 | 02:07.3 [23] | 23 | 00:24.6 [9] | 18 | 03:00.8 [18] | 17 | |
18 | 175 | JALČ Michal | 2010 | ŠK Iglovia | 10. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:33.4 | 0:00:48.5 | 01:59.0 [14] | 14 | 00:34.0 [29] | 20 | 03:00.4 [17] | 18 | |
19 | 35 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:34.2 | 0:00:49.3 | 02:05.6 [20] | 20 | 00:24.8 [10] | 15 | 03:03.8 [19] | 19 | |
20 | 161 | FARKAŠOVSKÁ Alexandra | 2011 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 10. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:35.8 | 0:00:50.9 | 01:54.0 [9] | 9 | 00:25.3 [12] | 10 | 03:16.5 [26] | 20 | |
21 | 48 | REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 11. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:38.2 | 0:00:53.3 | 02:03.7 [19] | 19 | 00:28.0 [21] | 17 | 03:06.5 [21] | 21 | |
22 | 40 | GEISBACHER Matej | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 11. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:40.8 | 0:00:55.9 | 02:12.2 [28] | 28 | 00:31.6 [25] | 28 | 02:57.0 [15] | 22 | |
23 | 53 | SVITEKOVÁ Sára | 2011 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 12. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:42.4 | 0:00:57.5 | 02:01.9 [18] | 18 | 00:25.9 [16] | 14 | 03:14.6 [25] | 23 | |
24 | 172 | BALGOVÁ Zoja | 2011 | TRI 2 FLY | 13. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:47.0 | 0:01:02.1 | 02:11.5 [27] | 27 | 00:25.0 [11] | 25 | 03:10.5 [23] | 24 | |
25 | 158 | BÚCI Marek | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 12. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:50.5 | 0:01:05.6 | 02:34.0 [34] | 34 | 00:26.3 [17] | 32 | 02:50.2 [10] | 25 | |
26 | 32 | BAKO Oliver | 2011 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 13. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:53.9 | 0:01:09.0 | 02:19.0 [29] | 29 | 00:27.5 [20] | 29 | 03:07.4 [22] | 26 | |
27 | 51 | SEKERKA Samuel | 2010 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 14. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:00.2 | 0:01:15.3 | 02:20.0 [30] | 30 | 00:35.0 [31] | 30 | 03:05.2 [20] | 27 | |
28 | 56 | VANČO Dorián | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 15. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:06.2 | 0:01:21.3 | 01:58.0 [13] | 13 | 00:36.2 [33] | 21 | 03:32.0 [30] | 28 | |
29 | 38 | CZIRAKOVA Margareta | 2011 | CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely | 14. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:13.6 | 0:01:28.7 | 02:01.1 [16] | 16 | 00:33.7 [28] | 22 | 03:38.8 [31] | 29 | |
30 | 47 | MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 15. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:18.2 | 0:01:33.3 | 02:08.4 [25] | 25 | 00:30.2 [23] | 26 | 03:39.6 [33] | 30 | |
31 | 44 | JEZBERA Timotej | 2010 | STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | 16. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:32.9 | 0:01:48.0 | 02:21.9 [31] | 31 | 00:41.2 [35] | 33 | 03:29.8 [29] | 31 | |
32 | 43 | ILLENČÍK Dominik | 2011 | TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 17. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:34.5 | 0:01:49.6 | 02:39.1 [35] | 35 | 00:31.8 [26] | 35 | 03:23.6 [27] | 32 | |
33 | 39 | FEJDI Filip | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 18. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:37.6 | 0:01:52.7 | 02:25.1 [32] | 32 | 00:33.1 [27] | 31 | 03:39.4 [32] | 33 | |
34 | 170 | KUBESOVÁ Dorota | 2011 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 16. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:43.7 | 0:01:58.8 | 02:07.7 [24] | 24 | 00:34.7 [30] | 27 | 04:01.3 [34] | 34 | |
35 | 168 | PECIAR Teo | 2011 | ŠK Delfin Nitra | 19. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:07:44.7 | 0:02:59.8 | 02:29.8 [33] | 33 | 00:35.8 [32] | 34 | 04:39.1 [35] | 35 | |
--- | 162 | TKÁČOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | . / Žiačky nádeje A | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |