1. |
SLIMÁK elite TEAM |
0:32:05 |
3 |
2 |
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
TOMEČEK Radovan
|
detail |
|
2. |
Run Forest Run |
0:35:45 |
13 |
2 |
KOLARČÍK Marek
TABAČKO Daniel
|
detail |
|
3. |
Forrest Gump OSSR |
0:38:23 |
42 |
2 |
SKUBEŇ Rastislav
BANDOR Viktor
|
detail |
|
4. |
KORZÁR |
0:39:20 |
49 |
2 |
VRÁBEĽ Jaroslav
MRÁZ Daniel
|
detail |
|
5. |
Letisko Košice |
0:39:32 |
69 |
18 |
HESTERA Radoslav
SPIŠÁK Tibor
MARHEFKA Ondrej
... |
detail |
|
6. |
Slovanská svorka |
0:39:34 |
57 |
3 |
NITKULINEC Štefan
STAŠIK Jozef
DUJČÁK Martin
|
detail |
|
7. |
NESS KDC |
0:39:38 |
101 |
2 |
ONOFREJ Erik
DEČO Richard
|
detail |
|
8. |
Občianske združenie Pomoc Perešu |
0:41:08 |
88 |
2 |
KARABIN Jozef
GLADIŠ Ladislav
|
detail |
|
9. |
Faurecia Košice |
0:42:04 |
107 |
4 |
FREDERIC Andre
JACKO Michal
LUKSAJ Peter
... |
detail |
|
10. |
Active life |
0:42:24 |
118 |
31 |
GALESTOK Gabriel
BALÁŽ Jaro
AKURATNÝ Michal
... |
detail |
|
11. |
IBM |
0:43:35 |
159 |
8 |
ČOPJAN Jozef
ČOPJAN Ľubomír
BARSA Robert
... |
detail |
|
12. |
AA GYM |
0:44:13 |
192 |
2 |
BUK Adam
BUKOVA Alexandra
|
detail |
|
13. |
ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce |
0:44:46 |
272 |
2 |
DAŇKO Jozef
DAŇKOVÁ Zuzana
|
detail |
|
14. |
GlobalLogic |
0:44:48 |
231 |
14 |
BUJŇÁK Jozef
MARIŇÁK Ondrej
MARCIN Matúš
... |
detail |
|
15. |
Metropol Košice |
0:45:36 |
360 |
3 |
SELIGOVÁ Beáta
SOKOLOVÁ Helena
ZAVACKÝ Pavel
|
detail |
|
16. |
Magneti Marelli Team |
0:45:39 |
279 |
8 |
ISZA Július
STAHOVEC Jozef
TROJČÁK Martin
... |
detail |
|
17. |
KOŠICKÝ samoSPRÁVNY KRAJ |
0:45:58 |
430 |
4 |
FAZEKAŠ Miroslav
ALEZÁROVÁ Dana
MAKOVÁ Miroslava
... |
detail |
|
18. |
Wizz Air |
0:46:00 |
351 |
10 |
PAJOR Dávid
TVERĎÁKOVÁ Lucia
ORAVEC Marek
... |
detail |
|
19. |
SIEMENS |
0:46:44 |
488 |
2 |
BALOGH Rastislav
NAGY Karol
|
detail |
|
20. |
TJ Ľadovo |
0:46:54 |
357 |
2 |
ĎURČÍK Zoltán
ĎURČÍK Miroslav
|
detail |
|
21. |
TEAM POLAR |
0:47:42 |
386 |
4 |
TULENKO Peter
VANDLIK Robert
LORKO Matej
... |
detail |
|
22. |
EXIsport |
0:47:51 |
397 |
5 |
BALÁŽ Juraj
BUHLA Pavol
VARGOVÁ Monika
... |
detail |
|
23. |
A team |
0:47:58 |
409 |
2 |
ŠEFARA Tomáš
MAJERNÍK Miloš
|
detail |
|
24. |
Orlosupy Running Team |
0:48:02 |
477 |
2 |
HANDLOVIČ Martin
HANDLOVIČOVÁ Lívia
|
detail |
|
25. |
LABAŠ |
0:48:13 |
484 |
5 |
GODORA Martin
BODNÁR Ondrej
HUBKA Peter
... |
detail |
|
26. |
CMF |
0:48:51 |
557 |
4 |
ULMAN Adam
MLYNÁROVÁ Alica
ORAVEC Martin
... |
detail |
|
27. |
Ekosoft |
0:49:04 |
508 |
2 |
MRUZ Martin
MIŽANIN Marek
|
detail |
|
28. |
HasičiLC |
0:49:07 |
512 |
2 |
FARKAŠ Peter
GORDOŠOVÁ Andrea
|
detail |
|
29. |
1.BK Spišská Nová Ves |
0:49:10 |
520 |
2 |
GARNEKOVÁ Daniela
ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia
|
detail |
|
30. |
WANES |
0:49:12 |
587 |
2 |
KOPKÁŠ Radoslav
SERENČKOVÁ Gabriela
|
detail |
|
31. |
Metro |
0:49:20 |
537 |
3 |
MATUSÁK Martin
MIGA Martin
BRANC Miroslav
|
detail |
|
32. |
GEO UPJŠ |
0:49:23 |
545 |
3 |
NOVOTNY Ladislav
GALLAY Michal
KULLA Marián
|
detail |
|
33. |
Teelu |
0:49:38 |
573 |
2 |
KOŠTIALOVÁ Tímea
KOŠTIAL Lukáš
|
detail |
|
34. |
Mesto Košice |
0:49:52 |
585 |
5 |
KMECOVÁ Alexandra
PALLA Peter
KONIAR Jozef
... |
detail |
|
35. |
PeMa |
0:49:59 |
597 |
2 |
BARAN Martin
PAVLOVIČ Peter
|
detail |
|
36. |
Templary |
0:50:20 |
631 |
2 |
SLIVEČKA Michal
KRÁĽ Miroslav
|
detail |
|
37. |
Tel-M klub Košice |
0:51:12 |
711 |
2 |
TELEPOVSKÁ Zuzana
TELEPOVSKÝ Michal
|
detail |
|
38. |
SWEETnPEPPER |
0:51:20 |
711 |
2 |
KRIŠ Anton
RYNÍK Karol
|
detail |
|
39. |
Run la Liberte |
0:51:23 |
718 |
2 |
ZUBAKOVA Vladimira
TKÁČOVÁ Michaela
|
detail |
|
40. |
Jumping Rožňava |
0:51:24 |
693 |
6 |
PAKES Jozef
PAKESOVÁ Denisa
PISÁROVÁ Barbora
... |
detail |
|
41. |
Záchranná služba Košice |
0:51:43 |
747 |
12 |
SHMIEDEL Marián
KOČIŠ Matej
SÝKORA Juraj
... |
detail |
|
42. |
MOLL |
0:52:02 |
748 |
2 |
LEŠKO Matej
LEŠKOVÁ Lenka
|
detail |
|
43. |
Afyonkarahisar |
0:52:10 |
793 |
4 |
ČARŇANSKÝ Róbert
ŠTUBŇA Marcel
ANTL Radomír
... |
detail |
|
44. |
tenisliga.sk |
0:52:30 |
809 |
2 |
VAŇO Eduard
VAŇOVÁ Natália
|
detail |
|
45. |
EXPRESSly running PEOPLE |
0:52:31 |
802 |
2 |
DOSEDLA Peter
DOSEDLOVA Michaela
|
detail |
|
46. |
BK Geča |
0:53:31 |
826 |
4 |
BARTOK Jaroslav
OROSOVÁ Helena
MURINOVÁ Zuzana
... |
detail |
|
47. |
Košický prievan |
0:53:36 |
891 |
2 |
SPRINC Branislav
SELIGOVÁ Nora
|
detail |
|
48. |
Red Bull |
0:53:39 |
893 |
2 |
SCHMIEDL Peter
SPIŠÁK Gabriel
|
detail |
|
49. |
MARAS team |
0:54:02 |
887 |
3 |
MAJERNÍK Milan
ZELENÁK Kamil
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
|
detail |
|
50. |
Wilseko team |
0:54:16 |
938 |
2 |
SLEZIAK Tomáš
SCHNEIDER Matúš
|
detail |
|
51. |
ESET |
0:54:54 |
809 |
3 |
KOZÁK Martin
REPAŠAN Marián
NOVÁK Marián
|
detail |
|
52. |
REstart Team |
0:55:09 |
979 |
2 |
PUNDZAKOVA Jana
PRAMUKOVA Lucia
|
detail |
|
53. |
Spišiačik |
0:55:18 |
1020 |
2 |
MARCIN Marek
DOBRANSKÝ Ján
|
detail |
|
54. |
ProRun Moldava |
0:55:50 |
1047 |
2 |
JANIČOVÁ Zuzana
SZILÁGYI Ladislav
|
detail |
|
55. |
Polmaratónci |
0:57:04 |
1136 |
2 |
PITOŇÁK Tomáš
ORIŇÁKOVÁ Lucia
|
detail |
|
56. |
Burlaci |
0:57:12 |
1151 |
2 |
MARCINČÁK Marek
OHRISKA Ján
|
detail |
|
57. |
BB team |
0:57:59 |
1201 |
2 |
BALÁŽIK Milan
BALÁŽIKOVÁ Eva
|
detail |
|
58. |
lupi notte |
0:58:40 |
1227 |
2 |
VARGA Martin
VARGA Stanislav
|
detail |
|
59. |
MiniMax |
0:58:41 |
1233 |
2 |
SKLENÁROVA Jana
ŠIMONOVÁ Eva
|
detail |
|
60. |
V+M |
0:59:27 |
1269 |
2 |
DZUROVČINOVÁ Viera
DZUROVČIN Miroslav
|
detail |
|
61. |
NOT FAST BUT FABULOUS |
0:59:33 |
1277 |
2 |
CSÓKASOVÁ Lucia
MIHALIK Ján
|
detail |
|
62. |
Lukáč tím |
1:00:14 |
1325 |
2 |
LUKÁČ Matej
LUKÁČ Peter
|
detail |
|
63. |
Marea klub Košice |
1:09:47 |
1495 |
2 |
SOROKOVÁ Jana
MELÍŠKOVÁ Martina
|
detail |
|