seriál : serie logo
seriál : serie logo

Škoda Svätojurský MTB maratón 2024

MTB
DÁTUM :20.4.2024 MIESTO :Svätý Jur

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MURÁRIK Ľubomír
WLRMcc x Isadore
SVK 2:59:25.3 0:00:00.0
2.
CULLY Jan Andrej
PROCYCLING AONE
SVK 3:02:45.1 0:03:19.8
3.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
PROCYCLING AONE
SVK 3:03:24.1 0:03:58.7
4.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:04:41.5 0:05:16.2
5.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 3:06:28.7 0:07:03.4
6.
FÁBRY Matúš
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 3:06:53.5 0:07:28.1
7.
HOJO Ladislav
SVK 3:07:42.2 0:08:16.9
8.
DUBOVEC Michal
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 3:14:29.0 0:15:03.7
9.
STRAKA Michal
SUPERIOR RIDERS
SVK 3:16:41.3 0:17:15.9
10.
PAŠEK František
WLRMcc x Isadore
SVK 3:16:41.8 0:17:16.4
11.
JANČÍ Tomáš
Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 3:18:24.2 0:18:58.8
12.
STOLIČNÝ Rastislav
Bigbike
SVK 3:22:30.5 0:23:05.1
13.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 3:22:39.6 0:23:14.3
14.
NIEĆ Maciej
Cannondale Cyclo Trener Team
POL 3:23:47.0 0:24:21.6
15.
KUCERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:24:16.6 0:24:51.3
16.
PAUMER Patrik
PROefekt team
SVK 3:24:45.4 0:25:20.1
17.
MAZÁN Matúš
Cys - Peter Sagan Academy
SVK 3:26:27.4 0:27:02.1
18.
ONDRIŠ Marek
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:27:00.2 0:27:34.8
19.
KAPUSTA Mário
PrepnutyBiker
SVK 3:27:16.9 0:27:51.6
20.
GRIBANIC Tomas
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:27:21.4 0:27:56.0
21.
ČECHVALA Andrej
Cyklisti Trnava
SVK 3:30:27.0 0:31:01.6
22.
SIRAN Martin
PROefekt
SVK 3:30:53.2 0:31:27.8
23.
SAMOHÝL Milan
CVVT
CZE 3:33:23.6 0:33:58.3
24.
BRÁZ Ladislav
Horal
SVK 3:33:51.6 0:34:26.2
25.
KROMKA Jozef
Cyklisti Trnava
SVK 3:34:04.0 0:34:38.7
26.
WEISER Bernhard
Rc - Tri Run Weiz
AUT 3:35:50.6 0:36:25.2
27.
GRANČAI Karol
Škoda bike team
SVK 3:37:36.8 0:38:11.5
28.
MALATINEC Róbert
Cyklisti Detva - CYKLOLOGY
SVK 3:43:04.3 0:43:38.9
29.
ZUSTIN Michal
Radclub Parndorf
AUT 3:43:53.3 0:44:27.9
30.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
ROM 3:45:05.3 0:45:39.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
Endorphin Republic
CZE 4:04:08.9 0:00:00.0
2.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
CZE 4:29:57.0 0:25:48.1
3.
STRAKOVÁ Ivana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
SVK 4:31:37.9 0:27:29.0
4.
TICHÁ Kristína
CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana
SVK 4:44:05.8 0:39:56.9

Kontaktujte časomíru