AZ-pneu vertical Dúbravský beh na Kobylu 2024

Běh
DÁTUM :25.5.2024 MIESTO :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Fatra outdoor team
SVK 0:42:16 0:00:00
2.
SMOLKA Tomas
Eiskanal Bludenz Tirol
SVK 0:43:04 0:00:48
3.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:44:05 0:01:49
4.
ŠÁLY Timotej
Scarpa-Sk
SVK 0:44:24 0:02:08
5.
GDOVIN Lukáš
Run For Fun
SVK 0:45:37 0:03:21
6.
ŽIARAN Ján
SVK 0:45:52 0:03:36
7.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:46:12 0:03:56
8.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:47:21 0:05:05
9.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
STG Bratislava
SVK 0:47:26 0:05:10
10.
KLAMO Juraj
STG Bratislava
SVK 0:47:48 0:05:32
11.
ŠKREŇO Radim
SVK 0:48:38 0:06:22
12.
ŽIGO Tomáš
SVK 0:48:50 0:06:34
13.
KRŠIAK Martin
SVK 0:48:53 0:06:37
14.
SHKURKA Mike
GBR 0:49:05 0:06:49
15.
KUČÁK Ľuboslav
Čadca
SVK 0:49:24 0:07:08
16.
KOHÚT Jakub
SVK 0:49:32 0:07:16
17.
KASZA Michal
SVK 0:49:51 0:07:35
18.
HÜBNER Erik
Slovak ultra trail team
SVK 0:50:14 0:07:58
19.
ĎURAČKA Miroslav
Liga lanovka
SVK 0:51:03 0:08:47
20.
HODOSSY Tamás
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:51:12 0:08:56
21.
TOKMARZIEV Azamat
KAZ 0:51:42 0:09:26
22.
ONDRISKA Jakub
Ak Senica
SVK 0:51:57 0:09:41
23.
GLASER-OPITZ Leonard
SVK 0:51:59 0:09:43
24.
BRITVÍK Tomáš
SVK 0:52:04 0:09:48
25.
KOUTNÝ Pavel
SVK 0:52:16 0:10:00
26.
HOPJÁK Dominik
YA athletics
SVK 0:52:26 0:10:10
27.
VARGA Richard
Varga Triatlon Academy
SVK 0:52:27 0:10:11
28.
SYČ Marek
SVK 0:52:36 0:10:20
29.
HUTIRA Jaroslav
SVK 0:52:47 0:10:31
30.
ŠTURDÍK Dominik
PEXTON unicorns
SVK 0:52:56 0:10:40
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CULLY Rebeka
Aone Nutrition
SVK 0:47:55 0:00:00
2.
ĎURECOVÁ Mahuliena
SC Dogs for life
SVK 0:52:51 0:04:56
3.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:56:13 0:08:18
4.
BURZOVÁ Martina
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:56:30 0:08:35
5.
SZITASOVA Adriana
SVK 0:56:58 0:09:03
6.
ČIBOVÁ Martina
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:57:23 0:09:28
7.
PETRÍKOVÁ Margita
Hulman Klan
SVK 0:59:14 0:11:19
8.
POLÓNYOVÁ Hana
chRUNky
SVK 0:59:43 0:11:48
9.
GABAJOVÁ Júlia
SC Dogs for life
SVK 0:59:53 0:11:58
10.
BREKOVÁ Hanka
SVK 1:00:30 0:12:35
11.
ONDRIŠEKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:00:55 0:13:00
12.
PŠENÁKOVÁ Monika
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:01:48 0:13:53
13.
POLÓNYOVÁ Alžbeta
chRUNky
SVK 1:02:24 0:14:29
14.
POLŤÁKOVÁ Monika
Speed4Dogs
SVK 1:05:10 0:17:15
15.
ŠTRBÍKOVÁ Petra
neopúšťaj sa!
SVK 1:05:13 0:17:18
16.
OČKÁŠOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:06:42 0:18:47
17.
PAVOLOVÁ Stanislava
Longital
SVK 1:08:46 0:20:51
18.
RAJTAROVÁ Jana
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 1:08:47 0:20:52
19.
ZOBELOVA Mima
PEXTON unicorns
SVK 1:09:14 0:21:19
20.
SZABÓOVÁ Dana
SVK 1:09:20 0:21:25
21.
PATUS Eva
SVK 1:10:39 0:22:44
22.
NANIŠTOVÁ Hana
SVK 1:11:48 0:23:53
23.
BAGINOVÁ Helena
SVK 1:12:49 0:24:54
24.
KANDERKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:12:55 0:25:00
25.
HIGGINBOTHAM Zoe
GBR 1:14:24 0:26:29
26.
PLOSHCHYNSKA Tetiana
UKR 1:16:01 0:28:06
27.
BEJDOVÁ Michaela
SVK 1:19:00 0:31:05
28.
CHODASOVA Dana
neopúšťaj sa!
SVK 1:21:30 0:33:35
29.
VYTŘÍSALOVÁ Viera
Kaviarenskí povaľači
SVK 1:23:01 0:35:06
30.
BAKULYOVÁ Beáta
SVK 1:23:31 0:35:36

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených451
Přihlášeno - Muži284
Přihlášeno - Ženy167
Odštartovalo378
V cieli377