ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DIVIŠOVÁ Kristýna |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:02:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORKÁ Veronika |
Brikety Horký |
CZE | 0:02:25.0 | 0:00:09.0 |
3. | BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:02:41.0 | 0:00:25.0 | |
4. | RYJÁČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Ladies Apex - Bike Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:02:44.0 | 0:00:28.0 |
5. | ŠÍZKOVÁ Barbora |
Outdoorkids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:02:48.0 | 0:00:32.0 |
6. | TRUHLAŘOVÁ Natálie |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 0:02:56.0 | 0:00:40.0 |
7. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
TT Tálín |
CZE | 0:03:04.0 | 0:00:48.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRONEK Jaroslav |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:02:03.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOTÁČKA Robin |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:02:12.0 | 0:00:09.0 |
3. | DOSTÁL Martin |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 0:02:21.0 | 0:00:18.0 |
4. | RYBAŘÍK Tomáš |
GS Cyklo Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:02:52.0 | 0:00:49.0 |
5. | VANĚČEK Jiří |
Paseky |
CZE | 0:02:59.0 | 0:00:56.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 0:03:39.9 | 0:00:20.9 |
3. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Amélie |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 0:04:09.6 | 0:00:50.6 |
4. | DIVIŠOVÁ Klára |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:04:42.2 | 0:01:23.2 |
5. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Petra |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:48.7 | 0:01:29.7 |
6. | VANĚČKOVÁ Anežka |
Paseky |
CZE | 0:06:04.5 | 0:02:45.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TONCAR Pavel |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:28.5 | 0:00:16.5 |
3. | FIEDLER David |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:46.2 | 0:00:34.2 |
4. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:03:48.8 | 0:00:36.8 | |
5. | LÁCHA Adam |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 0:04:01.1 | 0:00:49.1 |
6. | PECHR Vít |
CZE | 0:05:07.2 | 0:01:55.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:43.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:43.9 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:50.3 | 0:00:06.7 |
4. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Bára |
DA - BA |
CZE | 0:06:53.4 | 0:00:09.8 |
5. | POKORNÁ Petra |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:07:44.1 | 0:01:00.5 |
6. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
Kola Bakus |
CZE | 0:07:52.5 | 0:01:08.9 |
7. | HERRMANNOVÁ Šárka |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:08:28.2 | 0:01:44.6 |
8. | SECHOVCOVÁ Aneta |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:08:49.0 | 0:02:05.4 |
9. | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:09:20.7 | 0:02:37.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁL Václav |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:38.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:39.8 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | ČEKAL Josef |
Author bike centrum Příbram |
CZE | 0:06:00.7 | 0:00:22.2 |
4. | POKORNÝ Patrik |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:06:08.9 | 0:00:30.4 |
5. | POLANSKÝ Adam |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:06:17.0 | 0:00:38.5 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:17.1 | 0:00:38.6 |
7. | VČELIČKA Martin |
Galaxy Švec Písek |
CZE | 0:06:21.3 | 0:00:42.8 |
8. | TUREK Vojtěch |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:34.6 | 0:00:56.1 |
9. | ŠTĚPÁN Jiří |
www.viking.cz |
CZE | 0:06:41.7 | 0:01:03.2 |
10. | KOTAČKA Filip |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:06:57.8 | 0:01:19.3 |
11. | ŠIMÁK Michal |
Cyclo club Chýnov |
CZE | 0:07:06.1 | 0:01:27.6 |
12. | JELÍNEK Marek |
CZE | 0:07:21.8 | 0:01:43.3 | |
13. | ŠRŮTKA Jiří |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 0:07:24.0 | 0:01:45.5 |
14. | INGVORT Dominik |
ZBT Třeboň |
CZE | 0:07:27.6 | 0:01:49.1 |
15. | VLASATÝ Jakub |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:28.9 | 0:01:50.4 |
16. | KOFROŇ Radek |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:08:12.6 | 0:02:34.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
Bike Space Sezimovo Ústí |
CZE | 0:08:02.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KHEKOVÁ Anna |
Kraken team Dobris |
CZE | 0:10:51.4 | 0:02:48.5 |
3. | PETÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Bike Team Vodňany |
CZE | 0:11:10.0 | 0:03:07.1 |
4. | KOFROŇOVÁ Karolína |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:11:15.7 | 0:03:12.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 0:07:45.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
Author bike centrum Sedláček |
CZE | 0:08:02.5 | 0:00:16.6 |
3. | FILÍPEK David |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:08:52.1 | 0:01:06.2 |
4. | ŘIMNÁČ Martin |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:09:03.0 | 0:01:17.1 |
5. | SECHOVEC Jiří |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:09:03.4 | 0:01:17.5 |
6. | ŘÍHA Kryštof |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:09:05.6 | 0:01:19.7 |
7. | NEUŽIL Jan |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:08.8 | 0:01:22.9 |
8. | JÁCHIM Jan |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:09:52.0 | 0:02:06.1 |
9. | LANGER Karel |
CZE | 0:12:41.1 | 0:04:55.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:12:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:19:33.8 | 0:06:36.5 |
3. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
Švec Cyklo Team |
CZE | 2:23:12.2 | 0:10:14.9 |
4. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
Barvy,šrouby,matice-Bártová-Prachatice |
CZE | 2:24:40.7 | 0:11:43.4 |
5. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 2:34:16.4 | 0:21:19.1 |
6. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
SYMBIO+ Cycling |
CZE | 2:35:17.2 | 0:22:19.9 |
7. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:38:26.9 | 0:25:29.6 |
8. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:38:35.3 | 0:25:38.0 |
9. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:41:22.6 | 0:28:25.3 |
10. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 2:42:15.1 | 0:29:17.8 |
11. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:48:02.3 | 0:35:05.0 |
12. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
"Galaxy-CykloŠvec" |
CZE | 2:48:48.6 | 0:35:51.3 |
13. | SLÁMOVÁ Michaela |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:52:36.5 | 0:39:39.2 |
14. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:54:55.4 | 0:41:58.1 |
15. | HRONKOVÁ Monika |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 2:58:19.5 | 0:45:22.2 |
16. | HRUBÁ Hana |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 3:03:57.9 | 0:51:00.6 |
17. | SELNAROVÁ Šárka |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:07:27.9 | 0:54:30.6 |
18. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:07:39.2 | 0:54:41.9 |
19. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:08:46.0 | 0:55:48.7 |
20. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 3:09:01.5 | 0:56:04.2 |
21. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 3:12:47.7 | 0:59:50.4 |
22. | JANDOVÁ Andrea |
MTB team Kácov |
CZE | 3:13:36.4 | 1:00:39.1 |
23. | BREHOVSKÁ Lenka |
Bike Team Vodňany |
CZE | 3:15:54.9 | 1:02:57.6 |
24. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 3:16:54.1 | 1:03:56.8 |
25. | RYJÁČKOVÁ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:19:07.6 | 1:06:10.3 |
26. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:19:19.2 | 1:06:21.9 |
27. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:21:18.4 | 1:08:21.1 |
28. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:27:07.6 | 1:14:10.3 |
29. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 3:31:55.4 | 1:18:58.1 |
30. | JANEČKOVÁ Jiřina |
Progress sportswear |
CZE | 3:40:50.8 | 1:27:53.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČERA Jan |
www.inkospor-team.cz |
CZE | 1:47:29.7 | 0:02:22.8 |
3. | ZAVADIL Libor |
VELO DVOŘÁK HAIBIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:30.3 | 0:02:23.4 |
4. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:48:38.0 | 0:03:31.1 |
5. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
Inkospor |
CZE | 1:48:38.3 | 0:03:31.4 |
6. | ŠAROUN Libor |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:50:54.5 | 0:05:47.6 |
7. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:51:25.2 | 0:06:18.3 |
8. | SUCHÝ Karel |
Nepomuk |
CZE | 1:52:36.4 | 0:07:29.5 |
9. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
Čs Spezialized MTB Junior team |
CZE | 1:52:44.9 | 0:07:38.0 |
10. | ZIBR Roman |
Kraken team Dobris |
CZE | 1:52:49.6 | 0:07:42.7 |
11. | ČAPEK Jiří |
FAME sport racing team |
CZE | 1:53:56.9 | 0:08:50.0 |
12. | DVOŘÁK Karel |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:55:02.6 | 0:09:55.7 |
13. | HŮRKA Antonín |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:55:20.5 | 0:10:13.6 |
14. | KALOUS Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:57:18.5 | 0:12:11.6 |
15. | MIČAN František |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:58:15.2 | 0:13:08.3 |
16. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
CZE | 1:58:15.4 | 0:13:08.5 | |
17. | SOVA Ondřej |
MK servis Lčovice |
CZE | 1:59:06.2 | 0:13:59.3 |
18. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:59:24.0 | 0:14:17.1 |
19. | HOLEC David |
BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:59:27.1 | 0:14:20.2 |
20. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT SAUNABAR H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:59:27.6 | 0:14:20.7 |
21. | KUNÁŠEK Martin |
Krabcycles Specialized |
CZE | 1:59:53.4 | 0:14:46.5 |
22. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
CZE | 1:59:55.0 | 0:14:48.1 | |
23. | MELOUN Martin |
Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
CZE | 2:02:04.8 | 0:16:57.9 |
24. | SVOBODA Miroslav |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:02:36.8 | 0:17:29.9 |
25. | TRUHLÁŘ Josef |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 2:02:44.8 | 0:17:37.9 |
26. | ALBRECHT Luboš |
MTB team Kácov |
CZE | 2:03:53.9 | 0:18:47.0 |
27. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 2:03:57.8 | 0:18:50.9 |
28. | KUDWEIS Petr |
GO! Nutrixxion Team |
CZE | 2:04:09.2 | 0:19:02.3 |
29. | SKALÍK Marek |
BSP |
CZE | 2:05:02.2 | 0:19:55.3 |
30. | HYŠPLER Robin |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:05:16.9 | 0:20:10.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 4:10:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:15:36.1 | 0:05:02.2 |
3. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 4:27:26.6 | 0:16:52.7 |
4. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 4:36:52.2 | 0:26:18.3 |
5. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
M.K.V. sport |
CZE | 4:49:14.3 | 0:38:40.4 |
6. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 5:52:20.0 | 1:41:46.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
madeta fitness haibike |
CZE | 3:17:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 3:19:55.7 | 0:02:19.9 |
3. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrénink Giant |
CZE | 3:21:31.1 | 0:03:55.3 |
4. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 3:25:04.2 | 0:07:28.4 |
5. | PAUR Ondřej |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 3:27:05.2 | 0:09:29.4 |
6. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Český Krumlov |
CZE | 3:29:29.0 | 0:11:53.2 |
7. | HAVEL Josef |
Www.statikacb.cz |
CZE | 3:35:22.0 | 0:17:46.2 |
8. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 3:36:18.7 | 0:18:42.9 |
9. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:37:12.7 | 0:19:36.9 |
10. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:38:01.3 | 0:20:25.5 |
11. | HULAČ Ondřej |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 3:38:57.8 | 0:21:22.0 |
12. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:39:19.9 | 0:21:44.1 |
13. | MIROVEC Lukáš |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:40:10.5 | 0:22:34.7 |
14. | ŠVEJNOHA Marek |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 3:42:08.3 | 0:24:32.5 |
15. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 3:42:33.9 | 0:24:58.1 |
16. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:42:53.6 | 0:25:17.8 |
17. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Codeq Mirasport Team |
CZE | 3:44:34.8 | 0:26:59.0 |
18. | JOHN Vladislav |
GRAPHICO METROSTAV |
CZE | 3:47:03.4 | 0:29:27.6 |
19. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 3:49:27.5 | 0:31:51.7 |
20. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Zahořanská klika |
CZE | 3:49:29.4 | 0:31:53.6 |
21. | HRUBÝ Tomáš |
EP Energy Merida |
CZE | 3:49:32.8 | 0:31:57.0 |
22. | ŠTROSMAYER Radek |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 3:50:50.9 | 0:33:15.1 |
23. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
Cykloservex |
CZE | 3:51:54.8 | 0:34:19.0 |
24. | DUCHEK Jan |
CK Šilhavý Ramala |
CZE | 3:52:26.6 | 0:34:50.8 |
25. | MICHAL Pavel |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 3:53:24.3 | 0:35:48.5 |
26. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
BB Cyklosport- Superior |
CZE | 3:53:35.7 | 0:35:59.9 |
27. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
Plzeň |
CZE | 3:53:36.3 | 0:36:00.5 |
28. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:54:55.0 | 0:37:19.2 |
29. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 3:56:05.4 | 0:38:29.6 |
30. | NOVOTNÝ František |
Sunsetbike team |
CZE | 3:58:02.8 | 0:40:27.0 |