seriál : serie logo

GARMIN SPEN #2 + MSR + EWS Q

MTB
DÁTUM :30.7.2023 MIESTO :Košice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JENČUŠ Jakub
PROefekt Across
SVK 0:22:46.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:23:12.8 0:00:26.7
3.
KOHÚT Denis
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:23:18.1 0:00:32.0
4.
PAPCUN Florián
PROefekt Across
SVK 0:23:18.2 0:00:32.2
5.
TOPÓR Michał
NS Bikes Trezado
POL 0:23:42.2 0:00:56.1
6.
STAŇO Ľuboš
MTBIKER TEAM
SVK 0:23:48.9 0:01:02.8
7.
KRUPA Maroš
TRANSITION/Beastie Bikes
SVK 0:24:34.3 0:01:48.2
8.
KOLÁŘ Michael
Okoeverywhere racing
SVK 0:24:37.0 0:01:51.0
9.
KOVÁČIK Martin
CK Route 66
SVK 0:25:22.5 0:02:36.5
10.
KONSTANTY Damian
Antidote Gravity Revolt
POL 0:25:30.0 0:02:44.0
11.
DRÁBIK Peter
Okoeverywhere racing
SVK 0:25:36.7 0:02:50.7
12.
MUDRÁK Jakub
CTK Zariečie
SVK 0:25:41.0 0:02:55.0
13.
BUDAY Jakub
CMS-CYKLO
SVK 0:25:54.4 0:03:08.4
14.
CÍBIK David
Okoeverywhere racing
SVK 0:25:58.6 0:03:12.5
15.
MLICH Marek
BAJKY.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:25:58.9 0:03:12.8
16.
KALUS Jakub
Okoeverywhere racing
SVK 0:25:59.9 0:03:13.9
17.
DUDÁŠ Dominik
Blackbike racing team
SVK 0:26:07.5 0:03:21.5
18.
GIERTLI Richard
MTBIKER TEAM
SVK 0:26:07.7 0:03:21.7
19.
KOREŇ Martin
Prodigy Racing
SVK 0:26:12.8 0:03:26.7
20.
BROZMAN Martin
WELDTITE Cyklo TURIEC
SVK 0:26:13.9 0:03:27.9
21.
KRMESKÝ Adam
Enjoy the Ride Team
SVK 0:26:18.3 0:03:32.2
22.
RECZEK Paweł
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:26:31.3 0:03:45.3
23.
LOPUŠNÝ Dušan
CK Route 66
SVK 0:26:44.5 0:03:58.5
24.
VÉPY Matej
GRAVITY RACING Partizánske
SVK 0:26:49.7 0:04:03.6
25.
BADIAR Julian
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 0:27:16.3 0:04:30.2
26.
ČUPKA Martin
FREERIDE-MTB
SVK 0:27:20.5 0:04:34.5
27.
ANDRAŠČÍK Stanislav
SVK 0:27:23.8 0:04:37.8
28.
STANK Jakub
SVK 0:27:24.3 0:04:38.2
29.
GREGA Ľubomír
Enjoy the Ride Team
SVK 0:27:25.2 0:04:39.1
30.
TAKÁČ Jakub
Blackbike racing team
SVK 0:27:34.3 0:04:48.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUCHYŇKOVÁ Simona
Okoeverywhere racing
SVK 0:27:43.0 0:00:00.0
2.
GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína
Enjoy the Ride Team
SVK 0:29:18.4 0:01:35.4
3.
CZYSZCZOŃ Iwona
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:31:23.1 0:03:40.1
4.
VULPE Alexandra
Evergreen Biking Team
ROM 0:34:53.2 0:07:10.2
5.
ŚWIATŁOŃ Joanna
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:35:39.2 0:07:56.2
6.
ĎUGELOVÁ Natália
Enjoy the Ride Team
SVK 0:42:37.9 0:14:54.9
7.
LUKÁČOVÁ Laura
BIKEGARAGE
SVK 0:46:06.9 0:18:23.8
8.
KAMENSKÁ Aneta
Adrenalin bike team
SVK 0:46:16.0 0:18:33.0