Pressburg Aquathlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :11.6.2022 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:30:30.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DUBRAVÍK Šimon
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:31:14.7 0:00:44.2
3.
SZCZUREK Dávid
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:32:29.1 0:01:58.6
4.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:32:48.5 0:02:18.0
5.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 0:34:42.9 0:04:12.4
6.
DOBIAS Ján
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:34:50.5 0:04:20.0
7.
KOMENDA Michal
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:35:06.2 0:04:35.7
8.
NEMČOK Radoslav
KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:35:42.9 0:05:12.4
9.
CAMPANER Jaime
- nezistený -
ESP 0:36:27.7 0:05:57.2
10.
DINŽÍK Viliam
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:36:40.1 0:06:09.6
11.
CZUCZ Aleš
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:37:06.8 0:06:36.3
12.
KESZÖCZE Jakub
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:37:40.9 0:07:10.4
13.
DIKACZ David
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 0:37:48.0 0:07:17.5
14.
KUŠÍK Matúš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:38:34.4 0:08:03.9
15.
LIPKA Matúš
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:38:38.5 0:08:08.0
16.
MIČÍK Ján
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:40:35.6 0:10:05.1
17.
VACH Roman
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:41:27.7 0:10:57.2
18.
KOVÁCS Kornel
- nezistený -
SVK 0:42:10.3 0:11:39.8
19.
BEKLEMDŽIEV Ivo
- nezistený -
SVK 0:42:23.7 0:11:53.2
20.
FEJDI Vladimír
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:42:58.8 0:12:28.3
21.
MURÁNSKY Peter
IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:43:49.8 0:13:19.3
22.
PUTALA Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:44:19.1 0:13:48.6
23.
GALLEÉ Filip
- nezistený -
SVK 0:45:49.8 0:15:19.3
24.
GRIŠČÍK František
- nezistený -
SVK 0:47:21.6 0:16:51.1
25.
LENČÉŠ Róbert
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:47:59.2 0:17:28.7
26.
BUČEK Peter
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:48:57.4 0:18:26.9
27.
BEZOVÝ Alexander
- nezistený -
SVK 0:49:53.7 0:19:23.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 0:31:29.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PODHORNÁ Ema
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:33:30.0 0:02:00.7
3.
DUNAJSKÁ Diana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:35:23.6 0:03:54.3
4.
VITKOVÁ Alexandra
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:37:24.3 0:05:55.0
5.
JURIGOVÁ Simona
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:37:33.6 0:06:04.3
6.
ŠUCHOVÁ Barbora
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:40:29.3 0:09:00.0
7.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:41:01.2 0:09:31.9
8.
NEŠTEPNÁ Alžbeta
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:43:15.5 0:11:46.2
9.
VACHOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:43:29.7 0:12:00.4
10.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:44:46.5 0:13:17.2
11.
HRAZHDAN Iryna
REABA - Realiz sport team
UKR 0:46:36.0 0:15:06.7

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených198
Přihlášeno - Muži116
Přihlášeno - Ženy82
Odštartovalo152
V cieli152