Přebor ČR stavebních škol a základních škol v přespolním běhu
DÁTUM : | 19.5.2022 | MIESTO : | Vimperk |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠINA Radovan |
ZŠ M. J. Husa a MŠ Husinec |
CZE | 0:07:07.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÝ Dominik |
ZŠ a MŠ Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:07:13.2 | 0:00:05.9 |
3. | KREJČÍ Filip |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:16.4 | 0:00:09.1 |
4. | VINŠ David |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:16.5 | 0:00:09.2 |
5. | KOŠNAR Denis |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:37.6 | 0:00:30.4 |
6. | DRABEŠ Filip |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:41.5 | 0:00:34.2 |
7. | MAŘÍK Matyáš |
ZŠ M. J. Husa a MŠ Husinec |
CZE | 0:07:45.0 | 0:00:37.7 |
8. | VONDRÁŠEK Tomáš |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:51.9 | 0:00:44.6 |
9. | ZUB Vojtěch |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:57.0 | 0:00:49.7 |
10. | KRYŠTOF Roman |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:12.9 | 0:01:05.6 |
11. | SKALICKÝ Tobias |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:19.6 | 0:01:12.4 |
12. | SPACZYNSKI David |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:22.6 | 0:01:15.3 |
13. | FROYDA Dominik |
ZŠ a MŠ Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:08:23.6 | 0:01:16.3 |
14. | VLADYKA Jan |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:35.6 | 0:01:28.3 |
15. | NEUŽIL Vít |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:02.2 | 0:01:54.9 |
16. | GAŠPAR Arpád |
ZŠ a MŠ Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:09:04.5 | 0:01:57.2 |
17. | ŘEHOŘ Tobiáš |
ZŠ a MŠ Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:09:11.0 | 0:02:03.7 |
18. | BLÁHOVEC František |
ZŠ M. J. Husa a MŠ Husinec |
CZE | 0:09:23.1 | 0:02:15.8 |
19. | ŠKOPEK Jindřich |
ZŠ M. J. Husa a MŠ Husinec |
CZE | 0:09:30.4 | 0:02:23.1 |
20. | KUDÝN Robert |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:47.0 | 0:02:39.7 |
21. | KORYTAROVÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ a MŠ Šumavské Hoštice |
CZE | 0:09:58.5 | 0:02:51.2 |
22. | VÁVRA Václav |
ZŠ a MŠ Šumavské Hoštice |
CZE | 0:16:02.3 | 0:08:55.0 |
23. | ZAPLETALOVÁ Miriam |
ZŠ a MŠ Šumavské Hoštice |
CZE | 0:17:01.0 | 0:09:53.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LETOCHA Radek |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:09:48.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLČEK Jan |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:10:02.5 | 0:00:14.2 |
3. | POTŮČEK Filip |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:16.5 | 0:00:28.2 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:10:19.2 | 0:00:30.8 |
5. | ŠTENGEL František |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:10:30.2 | 0:00:41.8 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Lukáš |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:10:58.5 | 0:01:10.2 |
7. | ŠMIDBERGER Samuel |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:11:02.8 | 0:01:14.4 |
8. | POLÁK Denis |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:11:11.2 | 0:01:22.8 |
9. | LÍŠŤANSKÝ Jaroslav |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:11:30.5 | 0:01:42.2 |
10. | SCHETTINI Samuel |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:45.0 | 0:01:56.6 |
11. | STRAKA František |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:11:49.0 | 0:02:00.7 |
12. | ŠVARC Jakub |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:10.5 | 0:02:22.2 |
13. | KRAUS Jakub |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:12:15.9 | 0:02:27.6 |
14. | HARVÁNEK Jan |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:12:44.0 | 0:02:55.7 |
15. | MUDRICH Dominik |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:12:57.1 | 0:03:08.8 |
16. | KLAPSIA Vilém |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:12.3 | 0:07:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTENGEL Zděnek |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:11:40.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEYKAN Dmytro |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:11:57.2 | 0:00:16.4 |
3. | ŠMILAUER Zdeněk |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:12:27.0 | 0:00:46.2 |
4. | ŠKVOR Jan |
SPŠS a SOŠST Ústí n/L |
CZE | 0:12:39.0 | 0:00:58.2 |
5. | BARTOVSKÝ Tomáš |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:12:55.6 | 0:01:14.9 |
6. | PTÁČEK Josef |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:13:05.6 | 0:01:24.9 |
7. | BOHDÁLEK Eduard |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:13:14.3 | 0:01:33.6 |
8. | KOSNAR Milan |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:13:15.8 | 0:01:35.1 |
9. | KLÍMA Tomáš |
ESOZ CV Chomutov |
CZE | 0:14:26.3 | 0:02:45.6 |
10. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:33.1 | 0:02:52.4 |
11. | ŠANDA Dominik |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:14:42.4 | 0:03:01.7 |
12. | PERGLER Dominik |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:58.0 | 0:03:17.2 |
13. | MALINA Jakub |
Akademie řemesel Praha - SŠ Technická |
CZE | 0:15:50.8 | 0:04:10.1 |
14. | HOLUB Jaroslav |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:35.1 | 0:05:54.4 |
15. | KOTRC František |
SŠ a ZŠ Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:11.8 | 0:08:31.1 |