ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARICHELLA Luca |
Talent |
ITA | 0:46:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:46:30.0 | 0:00:16.4 |
3. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:48:12.8 | 0:01:59.2 |
4. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:48:32.3 | 0:02:18.6 |
5. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:48:36.7 | 0:02:23.1 |
6. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:51:06.9 | 0:04:53.3 |
7. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 0:51:49.9 | 0:05:36.2 |
8. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 0:52:38.7 | 0:06:25.0 | |
9. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:53:01.3 | 0:06:47.7 | |
10. | IDEC Łukasz |
Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka |
POL | 0:53:36.7 | 0:07:23.0 |
11. | IVANSAGAN86 Ivan |
CRO | 0:53:44.4 | 0:07:30.8 | |
12. | MARTIN Stéphane |
RouvyFrance |
FRA | 0:54:15.3 | 0:08:01.6 |
13. | ZOPPA Matteo |
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara |
ITA | 0:55:29.2 | 0:09:15.6 |
14. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 0:56:13.0 | 0:09:59.3 | |
15. | JANSEN Mathias |
GER | 0:56:25.7 | 0:10:12.1 | |
16. | SEMERÁK Roman |
ATT Investments - Masters |
CZE | 0:56:43.9 | 0:10:30.3 |
17. | GREP . |
CZE | 0:56:58.6 | 0:10:45.0 | |
18. | KINDL Tomáš |
CZE | 0:56:58.8 | 0:10:45.1 | |
19. | SILVA Sérgio |
Individual |
POR | 0:57:01.0 | 0:10:47.3 |
20. | NIXON Andy |
GBR | 0:57:28.7 | 0:11:15.0 | |
21. | AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo |
ITA | 0:57:44.3 | 0:11:30.7 | |
22. | BELTRA Edu |
ESP | 0:57:44.5 | 0:11:30.9 | |
23. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:57:59.7 | 0:11:46.1 |
24. | ĎURICA Michal |
CK Verge Frenstat |
SVK | 0:58:08.8 | 0:11:55.2 |
25. | MICHNÍK Tomáš |
M Team |
CZE | 0:58:08.9 | 0:11:55.3 |
26. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:58:12.7 | 0:11:59.1 | |
27. | BATTILANA santiago |
CT4S |
ARG | 0:58:40.4 | 0:12:26.8 |
28. | BOESGAARD Peter |
DEN | 0:58:40.6 | 0:12:26.9 | |
29. | MTB Jens |
Rouvy Blender Free |
DEN | 0:59:52.5 | 0:13:38.8 |
30. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:59:52.7 | 0:13:39.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:58:13.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ROSINSKA OLga |
Nádasfő - Rárbok - Rohrbach |
SVK | 1:03:02.4 | 0:04:49.2 |
3. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:03:37.0 | 0:05:23.9 |
4. | DRUZHININA Ksenija |
RUS | 1:04:30.6 | 0:06:17.5 | |
5. | MICHIELSENS Sara |
BEL | 1:09:34.2 | 0:11:21.1 | |
6. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:12:58.0 | 0:14:44.8 |
7. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 1:17:06.7 | 0:18:53.6 | |
8. | BELS Kita |
PHL | 2:17:00.3 | 1:18:47.2 |