seriál : serie logo

Bratislavské enduro - MSR GARMIN SPEN 2022

MTB
DÁTUM :16.10.2022 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROJČEK Adam
Banshee Racing Brigade
SVK 0:18:18.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:18:19.1 0:00:00.4
3.
STAŇO Ľuboš
BAJKY.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:18:29.3 0:00:10.6
4.
KOHÚT Denis
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:18:51.1 0:00:32.4
5.
KRÁL Antonín
Kellys Factory Team
SVK 0:18:56.3 0:00:37.6
6.
MIHALKOVITS Peter
Bold Cycles
AUT 0:19:00.3 0:00:41.6
7.
RUS Šimon
OKO EVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:19:05.0 0:00:46.3
8.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
Kubicasport racing team
SVK 0:19:18.3 0:00:59.6
9.
PIVKO Samuel
Bajkula Bearider Bratislava
SVK 0:19:21.7 0:01:03.0
10.
PAUČIN Samuel
SVK 0:19:24.3 0:01:05.6
11.
KOLÁŘ Michael
OKO EVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:19:37.8 0:01:19.1
12.
LINDA Jakub
WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC
SVK 0:19:38.1 0:01:19.5
13.
KOVÁČIK Martin
CK Route 66
SVK 0:19:43.2 0:01:24.5
14.
FOCKENBERGER Timmy
AUT 0:19:44.8 0:01:26.1
15.
STROMBERGER Lukas
RADWERKER
AUT 0:19:46.4 0:01:27.7
16.
SRNĚNSKÝ Vladimír
Planet bikes team
CZE 0:19:50.3 0:01:31.6
17.
HÁJEK Martin
Cyklo Krystyník
CZE 0:19:58.9 0:01:40.2
18.
MLICH Marek
BAJKY.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:20:02.5 0:01:43.8
19.
RECZEK Paweł
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:20:03.5 0:01:44.8
20.
ANITAN Mihai
CS Vointa
ROM 0:20:05.1 0:01:46.4
21.
DRÁBIK Peter
OKO EVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:20:08.0 0:01:49.3
22.
TICHÝ Vladimír
OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM
SVK 0:20:22.9 0:02:04.2
23.
FERENČÍK Jakub
CK STUPAVA
SVK 0:20:27.2 0:02:08.5
24.
CÍBIK David
OKO EVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:20:32.0 0:02:13.3
25.
HLOBIL Michal
SVK 0:20:37.3 0:02:18.6
26.
BOROVSKÝ Nikolas
Bajkula Bearider Bratislava
SVK 0:20:39.2 0:02:20.5
27.
WARTENA Lenhard
Radstudio Innsbruck
NED 0:20:43.8 0:02:25.1
28.
VLAD RARES Panta
Bike Point Racing
ROM 0:20:45.9 0:02:27.2
29.
CSER Mate
Alpinbike
HUN 0:20:50.7 0:02:32.1
30.
ŠKVARKO Martin
RIDEPRO
SVK 0:20:52.3 0:02:33.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHERECHES Luana
Kronstadt Cycling
ROM 0:23:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SELECKÁ Anna
ŠK Medvedica
SVK 0:25:25.3 0:01:45.0
3.
STRYZHAK Krystyna
Glory to Ukraine!
UKR 0:25:45.9 0:02:05.5
4.
ĎUGELOVÁ Natália
CK MŠK Kežmarok
SVK 0:26:52.6 0:03:12.3
5.
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike
HUN 0:27:30.1 0:03:49.8

Kontaktujte časomíru