ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MELCHER Claus |
DEN | 0:17:31.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 0:42:51.8 | 0:25:20.4 |
3. | WARD Brian |
Protech Velo |
GBR | 0:42:52.0 | 0:25:20.7 |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:42:54.9 | 0:25:23.5 |
5. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:43:05.3 | 0:25:34.0 |
6. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:44:08.4 | 0:26:37.0 |
7. | PEETERS Danny |
BEL | 0:44:08.5 | 0:26:37.2 | |
8. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 0:44:20.2 | 0:26:48.8 | |
9. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:44:25.1 | 0:26:53.7 | |
10. | BERTI Giovanni |
Motta |
ITA | 0:44:54.6 | 0:27:23.3 |
11. | MARTIN Stéphane |
RouvyFrance |
FRA | 0:44:57.5 | 0:27:26.1 |
12. | NEAGU Gabriel |
Rouvy RO |
ROM | 0:45:06.8 | 0:27:35.4 |
13. | KOKOSINSKI Wojtek |
INTERKOL |
POL | 0:45:22.2 | 0:27:50.8 |
14. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:46:21.8 | 0:28:50.4 | |
15. | ROUGOOR Danny |
T MUURTJE |
NED | 0:46:35.8 | 0:29:04.4 |
16. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:46:39.0 | 0:29:07.6 | |
17. | CRISTALDI Alfio |
sicilia in bici |
ITA | 0:46:47.3 | 0:29:15.9 |
18. | CASTELLANI Luca- |
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia |
ITA | 0:46:47.4 | 0:29:16.0 |
19. | MARGOLIUS Jesse |
USA | 0:46:47.7 | 0:29:16.3 | |
20. | CHRISTO 74 |
SUI | 0:46:57.8 | 0:29:26.5 | |
21. | LESLIE David |
Protech Velo |
GBR | 0:46:57.8 | 0:29:26.5 |
22. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 0:46:58.4 | 0:29:27.0 | |
23. | KRONENTHALER Wolfgang |
GER | 0:47:00.5 | 0:29:29.1 | |
24. | MUNKHAMMAR Tobias |
Team Ted |
SWE | 0:47:19.0 | 0:29:47.7 |
25. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 0:47:24.4 | 0:29:53.0 |
26. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:47:30.3 | 0:29:58.9 | |
27. | MAKSIMENKOV Aleksandr |
Nacional team Veyshnoria |
BLR | 0:47:34.7 | 0:30:03.3 |
28. | NEPRUD Kevin |
545 VELO |
USA | 0:47:39.0 | 0:30:07.6 |
29. | FRANCOIS Thibaut |
FRA | 0:47:39.4 | 0:30:08.0 | |
30. | MOROZ Taras |
IronTeamCadence |
UKR | 0:47:55.2 | 0:30:23.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:47:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:53:21.4 | 0:05:41.7 |
3. | LAZDA Madara |
Digimoni ar Žilitonu |
LAT | 0:53:23.2 | 0:05:43.5 |
4. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:54:02.2 | 0:06:22.5 |
5. | SCHIMANSKY Anke |
GER | 1:02:28.7 | 0:14:49.1 | |
6. | SLOUGH Li |
Team Zone |
USA | 1:07:54.2 | 0:20:14.6 |