seriál :
TOUR OF AFRICA by Giant & Liv #2 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 5.3.2022 | MIESTO : | Africa |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:40:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUKE Lukas |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:40:06.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:41:15.9 | 0:01:10.8 |
4. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:42:15.1 | 0:02:10.0 |
5. | NAKAZAWA Kosuke |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:42:52.3 | 0:02:47.2 |
6. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:43:01.5 | 0:02:56.4 |
7. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:43:01.6 | 0:02:56.5 | |
8. | FUJI trek |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:43:13.5 | 0:03:08.4 |
9. | GOSNAY adrian |
GBR | 0:43:18.0 | 0:03:12.9 | |
10. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
SK Dioss Nýřany |
CZE | 0:43:37.0 | 0:03:31.9 |
11. | LETKO Michal |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 0:44:11.9 | 0:04:06.9 |
12. | ĎURICA Michal |
SVK | 0:44:42.7 | 0:04:37.6 | |
13. | BANACH Szymon |
POL | 0:44:43.3 | 0:04:38.3 | |
14. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:44:55.2 | 0:04:50.2 | |
15. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 0:44:55.6 | 0:04:50.5 | |
16. | BEDNAR Tomas |
Cisty sport |
CZE | 0:45:13.3 | 0:05:08.3 |
17. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:45:15.9 | 0:05:10.9 | |
18. | BLANC Sebastien |
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33) |
FRA | 0:45:23.4 | 0:05:18.3 |
19. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 0:45:29.7 | 0:05:24.6 | |
20. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 0:45:45.5 | 0:05:40.4 | |
21. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:45:49.5 | 0:05:44.4 |
22. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:46:22.6 | 0:06:17.5 |
23. | MAJ Jarek |
None |
POL | 0:46:39.4 | 0:06:34.4 |
24. | TEIXEIRA DE MATOS BELTRAO COELHO Paulo Alexandre |
Univest |
POR | 0:46:43.6 | 0:06:38.5 |
25. | NISHIO S |
NFC |
JPN | 0:47:19.8 | 0:07:14.7 |
26. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:47:20.8 | 0:07:15.7 |
27. | JÄGER Dirk |
GER | 0:48:20.0 | 0:08:14.9 | |
28. | FRIEDMAN Filippo |
ITA | 0:48:23.6 | 0:08:18.5 | |
29. | BONN Tobias |
GER | 0:48:25.0 | 0:08:20.0 | |
30. | SALVI Antonio |
Mio |
ITA | 0:48:50.7 | 0:08:45.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:43:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:45:15.4 | 0:01:55.3 |
3. | KUHN Teresa |
Team Daggrem |
GER | 0:45:29.2 | 0:02:09.0 |
4. | BARBARA Botka |
HUN | 0:49:03.5 | 0:05:43.3 | |
5. | MURRAY Miroslava |
CZE | 0:50:05.7 | 0:06:45.6 | |
6. | MOUK Lo |
NED | 0:51:43.3 | 0:08:23.1 | |
7. | SARRAT SONIA |
Ninguno |
ESP | 0:52:42.1 | 0:09:21.9 |
8. | S R |
Mitteldeutsche Triathen |
GER | 1:02:55.7 | 0:19:35.6 |
9. | SCHOLZ Sonja |
T |
GER | 1:03:17.2 | 0:19:57.0 |
10. | NORREGAARD Lene |
DEN | 1:04:05.9 | 0:20:45.8 | |
11. | NIELSEN Anne |
DEN | 1:04:09.0 | 0:20:48.8 | |
12. | IAC Ailui |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
GER | 1:05:41.7 | 0:22:21.5 |
13. | TAKAGAWA yoshino |
shonanroman |
JPN | 1:12:20.6 | 0:29:00.4 |