ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARL Ghjuvan |
LRD |
FRA | 1:16:55.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHIU Jaku |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:17:54.7 | 0:00:58.7 |
3. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 1:20:51.6 | 0:03:55.7 |
4. | CHEN celien |
TPE | 1:21:19.3 | 0:04:23.3 | |
5. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:22:53.5 | 0:05:57.6 |
6. | GEE Stuart |
AUS | 1:23:52.8 | 0:06:56.9 | |
7. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:26:48.1 | 0:09:52.2 | |
8. | PATTERSON Chris |
Be Ready! |
USA | 1:27:32.8 | 0:10:36.9 |
9. | CHEN Ken |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:28:21.9 | 0:11:26.0 |
10. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 1:28:41.0 | 0:11:45.1 |
11. | WANG SHEN-CHIH |
TPE | 1:29:51.3 | 0:12:55.4 | |
12. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 1:30:27.7 | 0:13:31.8 |
13. | LIN Jingheng |
????? |
TPE | 1:31:35.3 | 0:14:39.3 |
14. | TSENG Shenjui |
TPE | 1:31:44.9 | 0:14:49.0 | |
15. | CHAN Kevin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:31:47.5 | 0:14:51.6 |
16. | KAO Chiawei |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:31:53.7 | 0:14:57.7 |
17. | BARBERIA Martin |
Rust Never Sleeps |
USA | 1:33:26.5 | 0:16:30.5 |
18. | LEE DONG-YEN |
VEMAX |
TPE | 1:34:13.5 | 0:17:17.6 |
19. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 1:34:18.5 | 0:17:22.5 | |
20. | HE Shaun |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:35:16.1 | 0:18:20.2 |
21. | BAR Ant |
RouvyFR |
FRA | 1:35:49.1 | 0:18:53.2 |
22. | SUYONG Lee |
KOR | 1:35:55.5 | 0:18:59.6 | |
23. | HE Leo |
BananaGO |
TPE | 1:36:02.9 | 0:19:07.0 |
24. | FAN Hank |
BizLink Cycling Club |
TPE | 1:36:24.9 | 0:19:28.9 |
25. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:37:01.0 | 0:20:05.1 | |
26. | YU BEN_IUAN |
VEMAX |
TPE | 1:37:11.7 | 0:20:15.8 |
27. | HUANG Edward |
BCRC |
TPE | 1:38:26.2 | 0:21:30.3 |
28. | FLEMING Andrew |
GBR | 1:38:42.6 | 0:21:46.6 | |
29. | HSIEH Zisong |
TPE | 1:38:53.7 | 0:21:57.7 | |
30. | LIN TC |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:39:46.0 | 0:22:50.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHEN Nicole |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 1:33:37.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LIU WeiTing |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 1:36:43.9 | 0:03:06.9 |
3. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:37:28.1 | 0:03:51.1 |
4. | LAN Ivy |
TPE | 1:50:39.9 | 0:17:02.9 | |
5. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 2:11:10.4 | 0:37:33.4 |