seriál :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 5 - LEUKERBAD | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 10.6.2021 | MIESTO : | ASIA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:03:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHIU Jaku |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:05:44.2 | 0:01:53.2 |
3. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:06:45.6 | 0:02:54.6 |
4. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:06:54.3 | 0:03:03.2 | |
5. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:09:15.3 | 0:05:24.3 |
6. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 1:09:33.3 | 0:05:42.3 |
7. | ERIC Lee |
TPE | 1:12:05.3 | 0:08:14.3 | |
8. | DE VRIES Raimo |
NED | 1:13:23.6 | 0:09:32.6 | |
9. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
JPN | 1:15:01.4 | 0:11:10.4 | |
10. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:16:18.4 | 0:12:27.4 | |
11. | CHEN celien |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:16:54.9 | 0:13:03.9 |
12. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 1:16:57.2 | 0:13:06.2 |
13. | PRUVOT Anthony |
FRA | 1:17:25.6 | 0:13:34.6 | |
14. | K Paweł |
POL | 1:19:34.2 | 0:15:43.2 | |
15. | SAM liu |
SNY |
TPE | 1:20:37.9 | 0:16:46.9 |
16. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 1:21:17.9 | 0:17:26.9 |
17. | PLAZA Piotr |
USA | 1:21:18.3 | 0:17:27.3 | |
18. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 1:21:33.9 | 0:17:42.9 |
19. | SWIDERSKI Grzegorz |
POL | 1:22:08.9 | 0:18:17.9 | |
20. | HORRY Lee |
TPE | 1:22:52.2 | 0:19:01.2 | |
21. | OOSTHUIZEN Anton |
Solo |
RSA | 1:23:38.1 | 0:19:47.1 |
22. | LOMONACO José |
CAN | 1:23:40.0 | 0:19:49.0 | |
23. | STUNKEL Craig |
USA | 1:23:43.0 | 0:19:52.0 | |
24. | YEH Jeff |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:23:58.4 | 0:20:07.4 |
25. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:24:04.8 | 0:20:13.8 | |
26. | MG98741 Morgan |
TPE | 1:24:22.4 | 0:20:31.3 | |
27. | SAPUTRA Krisna |
IDN | 1:24:34.6 | 0:20:43.6 | |
28. | LEE DONG-YEN |
VEMAX |
TPE | 1:25:00.0 | 0:21:09.0 |
29. | HE Leo |
BananaGO |
TPE | 1:25:40.9 | 0:21:49.9 |
30. | MAGRINI stefano |
ROUVY Blender Free |
ITA | 1:25:42.7 | 0:21:51.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:25:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LIU WeiTing |
TPE | 1:27:39.9 | 0:01:51.8 | |
3. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:29:00.9 | 0:03:12.8 |
4. | CHUANG Chloe |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 1:32:28.7 | 0:06:40.6 |
5. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:33:31.4 | 0:07:43.3 |
6. | WANG TC |
SLOWLY |
TPE | 1:38:00.3 | 0:12:12.3 |
7. | LECH Monika |
POL | 1:40:15.5 | 0:14:27.4 | |
8. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:40:35.7 | 0:14:47.6 |
9. | PONNIE Hung |
USA | 2:06:47.8 | 0:40:59.7 |