Tešedíkovska desiatka

Běh
DÁTUM :10.7.2021 MIESTO :Tešedíkovo

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:33:14 0:00:00
2.
BOROVKA Miroslav
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
SVK 0:35:01 0:01:47
3.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
Ao Tj Stu Bratislava
SVK 0:35:16 0:02:02
4.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
SVK 0:36:30 0:03:16
5.
ŠULJA Mihal
Lesky's runners
SRB 0:37:05 0:03:51
6.
GDOVIN Lukáš
Run For Fun
SVK 0:37:24 0:04:10
7.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 0:37:53 0:04:39
8.
FURÁR Milan
BK Duslo
SVK 0:39:41 0:06:27
9.
ZAŤKO Martin
PSA run team
SVK 0:40:04 0:06:50
10.
MANUŠIAK Peter
Pm Team
SVK 0:40:04 0:06:50
11.
RITTER Lajos
Top Run Nyárasd
SVK 0:41:39 0:08:25
12.
KÖRÖSI Tomáš
Olymp Gym Šaľa
SVK 0:41:56 0:08:42
13.
MÔCIK Ján
Bystričan
SVK 0:42:00 0:08:46
14.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:42:28 0:09:14
15.
SCHILLER Juraj
Behaj s Radostou
SVK 0:42:44 0:09:30
16.
GIBALA Štefan
UKF Nitra
SVK 0:42:57 0:09:43
17.
DOMONKOS Sándor
Nagymegyeri futóklub
SVK 0:42:57 0:09:43
18.
POLAČIK Peter
Madunice
SVK 0:43:04 0:09:50
19.
BABIŠ Branislav
SVK 0:43:18 0:10:04
20.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:43:57 0:10:43
21.
SKLENÁR Igor
SVK 0:43:57 0:10:43
22.
SOMOGYVÁRI Zsolt
SVK 0:44:11 0:10:57
23.
KILIAN Martin
Nitra
SVK 0:44:56 0:11:42
24.
DOMONKOS László
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:45:28 0:12:14
25.
RUNÁK Norbert
Kodiak
SVK 0:45:40 0:12:26
26.
MAJER Adrián
SVK 0:45:57 0:12:43
27.
SZABÓ Adrián
SVK 0:46:24 0:13:10
28.
VAJAS Roland
MC Zitny ostrov
SVK 0:47:24 0:14:10
29.
HORVÁTH Zsolt
STG DOLNE SALIBY
SVK 0:47:38 0:14:24
30.
KONTAR Miroslav
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:47:59 0:14:45
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VLČÁKOVÁ Lucia
Šk dukla BB
SVK 0:38:17 0:00:00
2.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma
HUN 0:40:25 0:02:08
3.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom / Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 0:41:23 0:03:06
4.
ŠÁLYOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:47:57 0:09:40
5.
VUONGOVÁ Darina
Vuong team Žarnovica
SVK 0:48:33 0:10:16
6.
VÁCLAVOVÁ Angelika
Stg Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:49:50 0:11:33
7.
KOZMÉROVÁ Monika
SVK 0:51:54 0:13:37
8.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
SEDTA tím
SVK 0:52:27 0:14:10
9.
ŠARNÍKOVÁ Lucie
KOŽA Elite team
SVK 0:54:42 0:16:25
10.
MOLNÁROVÁ Žaneta
SVK 0:55:17 0:17:00
11.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:55:39 0:17:22
12.
KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena
Rescue
SVK 0:56:14 0:17:57
13.
POLAČIKOVÁ Zuzana
Madunice
SVK 0:58:05 0:19:48
14.
GUTAI Anikó
SVK 0:58:32 0:20:15
15.
BORSÁNYIOVÁ Antónia
STG DOLNE SALIBY
SVK 0:59:55 0:21:38
16.
HALÁSZOVÁ Margita
SVK 1:01:09 0:22:52
17.
KORMOS Andrea
SVK 1:01:25 0:23:08
18.
RUNÁKOVÁ Nora
SVK 1:04:25 0:26:08
19.
JANČOVIČ Linda
Karate Klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 1:06:10 0:27:53
20.
DARNAY Alexandra
Bósi Karate Klub
SVK 1:06:56 0:28:39
21.
KOHÚTOVÁ Erika
SVK 1:07:15 0:28:58

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených230
Přihlášeno - Muži156
Přihlášeno - Ženy74
Odštartovalo204
V cieli204