ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HASHIKEN kenji |
Rouvy |
JPN | 0:50:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVAJGER kristijan |
Radsport Neubauer |
AUT | 0:50:35.4 | 0:00:16.2 |
3. | ROBINSON James |
R2R CC |
GBR | 0:50:36.2 | 0:00:17.0 |
4. | FUJIWARA Masaki |
JPN | 0:50:36.8 | 0:00:17.6 | |
5. | OPPERMANN Holger |
Factor One |
GER | 0:50:58.6 | 0:00:39.4 |
6. | EVANS David |
GBR | 0:51:09.7 | 0:00:50.5 | |
7. | DUSA Gabor |
HUN | 0:51:12.2 | 0:00:53.0 | |
8. | KURO shu |
JPN | 0:51:12.3 | 0:00:53.1 | |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:51:12.9 | 0:00:53.7 | |
10. | GERMONI Alessandro |
Legends della Valle |
ITA | 0:51:13.2 | 0:00:54.0 |
11. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:51:13.3 | 0:00:54.1 |
12. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:51:17.6 | 0:00:58.4 | |
13. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel |
AUS | 0:51:24.9 | 0:01:05.7 |
14. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:51:33.3 | 0:01:14.1 |
15. | JAMES Mike |
AUT | 0:51:35.2 | 0:01:16.0 | |
16. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 0:51:35.4 | 0:01:16.2 |
17. | COCHRANE David |
GBR | 0:51:41.5 | 0:01:22.3 | |
18. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:51:43.0 | 0:01:23.8 | |
19. | CAPELLI Arnaud |
Elite Cycling |
FRA | 0:51:44.7 | 0:01:25.5 |
20. | STEINMETZ Tilman |
SUI | 0:51:50.1 | 0:01:30.9 | |
21. | DOLPP Bernd |
TSV Moosbach |
GER | 0:51:52.0 | 0:01:32.8 |
22. | SCHNEIDER Heiko |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. |
GER | 0:51:52.3 | 0:01:33.1 |
23. | NII/ZOU Kyosuke |
JPN | 0:51:56.6 | 0:01:37.4 | |
24. | WEGNER Gunnar |
GER | 0:51:57.6 | 0:01:38.4 | |
25. | OB Quint |
Triathlon in Tokyo |
JPN | 0:52:00.3 | 0:01:41.1 |
26. | SCHMIDT Jens |
KC / RBF |
GER | 0:52:07.7 | 0:01:48.5 |
27. | KREBS A. |
Taunustaler.de |
GER | 0:52:14.5 | 0:01:55.3 |
28. | RITTINGHAUS Frank |
BSG BWB Koblenz |
GER | 0:52:16.3 | 0:01:57.1 |
29. | ROBERTS del |
GBR | 0:52:17.8 | 0:01:58.6 | |
30. | LINHART Milan |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:17.9 | 0:01:58.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POKI Roki ( Nikica) |
SLO | 0:51:22.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:52:56.0 | 0:01:33.1 | |
3. | GRAEF Helga |
AUT | 0:53:49.1 | 0:02:26.3 | |
4. | LECHNER Franzi |
GER | 0:53:49.4 | 0:02:26.6 | |
5. | TOSBERG Minette |
RVTEUTO |
GER | 0:53:50.4 | 0:02:27.5 |
6. | CICOGNANI Anna |
AUS | 0:54:15.6 | 0:02:52.8 | |
7. | LECH Monika |
POL | 0:54:22.3 | 0:02:59.4 | |
8. | CLAOUÉ Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 0:55:03.8 | 0:03:41.0 |
9. | - - |
GBR | 0:55:14.7 | 0:03:51.8 | |
10. | MACCALLUM Davina |
NZL | 0:56:19.2 | 0:04:56.3 | |
11. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:56:35.9 | 0:05:13.0 |
12. | DRUZHININA Ksenija |
RUS | 0:56:42.8 | 0:05:20.0 | |
13. | VOORTMAN Sybille |
GER | 0:56:54.6 | 0:05:31.7 | |
14. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 0:58:30.0 | 0:07:07.1 | |
15. | KING Steph |
GBR | 0:59:15.6 | 0:07:52.8 | |
16. | PARTES Bettina |
GER | 1:00:09.4 | 0:08:46.5 | |
17. | YOSHINAGA Mizuki |
Azamasu |
JPN | 1:01:52.4 | 0:10:29.5 |
18. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 1:02:07.7 | 0:10:44.9 | |
19. | PERSSON M |
SWE | 1:03:01.2 | 0:11:38.3 | |
20. | SHINADA Tomoko |
Lapulem |
JPN | 1:13:10.9 | 0:21:48.1 |
21. | BACH Nicole |
GER | 1:17:04.8 | 0:25:41.9 |