ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:33:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:33:54.2 | 0:00:43.1 | |
3. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:34:31.1 | 0:01:20.0 |
4. | VALEEV Maxim |
Ushakov Rowing |
RUS | 0:35:18.3 | 0:02:07.3 |
5. | DUBCHENKO Valery |
WTF - World Triathlon Friends |
RUS | 0:35:38.9 | 0:02:27.8 |
6. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:36:39.3 | 0:03:28.2 | |
7. | DURSKI Michal |
RouvyExplorer.net |
POL | 0:36:48.5 | 0:03:37.4 |
8. | EVANS David |
GBR | 0:36:58.1 | 0:03:47.1 | |
9. | BERTRAND Alain |
LUX | 0:37:05.9 | 0:03:54.8 | |
10. | BOEUVE Christian |
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
FRA | 0:37:22.2 | 0:04:11.2 |
11. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:37:23.3 | 0:04:12.3 | |
12. | CHEN -Steve |
TPE | 0:37:23.4 | 0:04:12.3 | |
13. | KRALL Rene |
AUT | 0:37:26.9 | 0:04:15.8 | |
14. | GIEBEL Kenneth |
DEN | 0:37:34.5 | 0:04:23.5 | |
15. | BERENGEA Aurel |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:37:38.0 | 0:04:26.9 |
16. | PIDER S. |
SUI | 0:37:43.4 | 0:04:32.3 | |
17. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:37:47.4 | 0:04:36.3 |
18. | TOSBERG Hanno |
RV Teutoburg |
GER | 0:38:00.2 | 0:04:49.1 |
19. | MENDES Márcio |
TimeBacon |
BRA | 0:38:14.0 | 0:05:02.9 |
20. | JEPHCOTT Dominic |
GBR | 0:38:15.7 | 0:05:04.6 | |
21. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:38:20.9 | 0:05:09.9 |
22. | DE SIO Antonio |
GBR | 0:38:30.2 | 0:05:19.1 | |
23. | PHILIP Wareham |
GBR | 0:38:31.0 | 0:05:19.9 | |
24. | NEMTANU Silviu |
IRL | 0:38:36.7 | 0:05:25.6 | |
25. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 0:38:45.9 | 0:05:34.8 | |
26. | BOLESLAWSKY Stephan |
GER | 0:38:56.5 | 0:05:45.4 | |
27. | PALO Massimiliano |
Gourmet Bikers |
ITA | 0:39:19.0 | 0:06:07.9 |
28. | HAAS Christian |
GER | 0:39:19.6 | 0:06:08.5 | |
29. | CLIFT Steve |
GBR | 0:39:29.4 | 0:06:18.4 | |
30. | CASTRO Juan Carlos |
CAN | 0:39:41.0 | 0:06:29.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:40:22.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 0:40:41.5 | 0:00:19.5 |
3. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:42:02.1 | 0:01:40.1 |
4. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:42:34.8 | 0:02:12.8 |
5. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:44:05.6 | 0:03:43.6 |
6. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:44:23.2 | 0:04:01.1 |
7. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 0:44:52.7 | 0:04:30.7 | |
8. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 0:46:36.7 | 0:06:14.7 | |
9. | WUERTH Schnurlibautz |
AUT | 0:46:37.7 | 0:06:15.7 | |
10. | MILLER Paula |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:47:55.9 | 0:07:33.9 |
11. | LUNETTA Kathy |
USA | 0:49:55.9 | 0:09:33.9 | |
12. | LEWRY debbie |
Team Carling |
NZL | 0:50:12.8 | 0:09:50.8 |
13. | MASON Caroyn |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:51:10.3 | 0:10:48.3 |
14. | CLOUTIER Lyne |
USA | 0:51:37.6 | 0:11:15.6 | |
15. | BYRD Sinead |
IRL | 0:52:12.5 | 0:11:50.4 | |
16. | MORGAN Mary |
GBR | 1:00:39.2 | 0:20:17.2 | |
17. | MURCH Pamela |
AUS | 1:48:41.7 | 1:08:19.6 |