seriál :
TRAVEL THE WORLD - Swiss | #3 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 5.2.2021 | MIESTO : | TRAVEL THE WORLD |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIESIELSKI christophe |
Team Bear Land |
FRA | 0:46:20.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAN HINSBERGEN LPP |
NED | 0:46:42.0 | 0:00:21.5 | |
3. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 0:47:46.5 | 0:01:26.1 |
4. | DURSKI Michal |
RouvyExplorer.net |
POL | 0:47:48.3 | 0:01:27.9 |
5. | PANCHENKO Egor |
Cybro |
UKR | 0:47:49.2 | 0:01:28.8 |
6. | VARELA Paul |
Road2kona |
FRA | 0:48:06.4 | 0:01:46.0 |
7. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 0:48:16.8 | 0:01:56.3 |
8. | GALLATI- Franz- |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:48:26.1 | 0:02:05.7 |
9. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:48:55.8 | 0:02:35.4 | |
10. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:49:11.9 | 0:02:51.4 |
11. | STÜCKLER Oliver |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT | 0:50:20.0 | 0:03:59.6 |
12. | SPANG Ulf |
MCK |
SWE | 0:51:02.5 | 0:04:42.0 |
13. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:51:15.8 | 0:04:55.3 |
14. | GAILLAC Alexis |
FRA | 0:51:15.8 | 0:04:55.4 | |
15. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:52:22.2 | 0:06:01.8 | |
16. | WARD Mike |
GBR | 0:52:40.0 | 0:06:19.5 | |
17. | KALINCIK Marek |
SVK | 0:52:49.5 | 0:06:29.1 | |
18. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:52:55.2 | 0:06:34.8 | |
19. | KOOPS VAN T JAGT Frank |
NED | 0:53:08.6 | 0:06:48.1 | |
20. | TOSBERG Hanno |
RV Teutoburg |
GER | 0:53:19.8 | 0:06:59.3 |
21. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:53:33.1 | 0:07:12.7 | |
22. | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ David |
Lujaviparts - Asturcón BTT |
ESP | 0:54:05.6 | 0:07:45.1 |
23. | FIALHO Rui |
POR | 0:54:20.4 | 0:08:00.0 | |
24. | P. Lubos |
KPHC Turcianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:54:30.2 | 0:08:09.8 |
25. | SEEFELD Bernhard |
GER | 0:54:52.4 | 0:08:31.9 | |
26. | HEER Ruedi |
VC Steinhausen |
SUI | 0:55:42.9 | 0:09:22.4 |
27. | SHEVELOV Viktor |
UKR | 0:56:01.0 | 0:09:40.6 | |
28. | FARIA Ricardo |
POR | 0:56:03.3 | 0:09:42.9 | |
29. | CLIFT Steve |
GBR | 0:56:09.5 | 0:09:49.1 | |
30. | BOLDYREV Andrew |
RUS | 0:56:17.6 | 0:09:57.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WADHAM-SMITH Gabi |
GBR | 0:57:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 1:02:55.3 | 0:05:47.0 |
3. | OSORIO CANDELA Marisol |
Grufit |
COL | 1:05:23.7 | 0:08:15.5 |
4. | POLINKA P |
CZE | 1:07:24.4 | 0:10:16.1 | |
5. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:08:26.8 | 0:11:18.5 |
6. | SCHOBESBERGER Angelika |
Team Mohrenwirt |
AUT | 1:08:56.2 | 0:11:47.9 |
7. | MASON Caroyn |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:32:55.4 | 0:35:47.1 |