Žilinský triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :22.8.2020 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VARGA Richard
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:49:55.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SINKO-URIBE Aurel
HUN 1:50:26.5 0:00:31.1
3.
GERGŐ Soós
HUN 1:51:08.4 0:01:13.0
4.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:56:08.0 0:06:12.6
5.
PAVUK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:56:12.6 0:06:17.2
6.
KOVÁCS Márton Soma
HUN 1:56:52.7 0:06:57.3
7.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:57:40.1 0:07:44.7
8.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:59:27.2 0:09:31.8
9.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:59:51.9 0:09:56.5
10.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 2:02:16.6 0:12:21.2
11.
BARTO Aurel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:03:06.1 0:13:10.7
12.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:03:15.5 0:13:20.1
13.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:03:41.5 0:13:46.1
14.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:04:11.6 0:14:16.2
15.
DUBAJ Ondrej
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:04:20.6 0:14:25.2
16.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:04:30.2 0:14:34.8
17.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:05:42.7 0:15:47.3
18.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Author Titan Trilife
CZE 2:05:54.2 0:15:58.8
19.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:06:18.5 0:16:23.1
20.
RIŠKA Dalibor
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:06:20.9 0:16:25.5
21.
REDAJ Ľubomír
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 2:06:29.0 0:16:33.6
22.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:06:32.3 0:16:36.9
23.
HOLEŠA Patrik
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:06:44.0 0:16:48.6
24.
VITEK Jakub
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:07:00.7 0:17:05.3
25.
ČURILA Patrik
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:08:15.0 0:18:19.6
26.
HAMRÁK Richard
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:09:05.4 0:19:10.0
27.
RÁCZ Andrej
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:09:15.5 0:19:20.1
28.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:10:06.6 0:20:11.2
29.
KRAL Branislav
SVK 2:10:29.7 0:20:34.3
30.
KREMPASKY Tomas
SVK 2:10:45.4 0:20:50.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:09:03.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:09:30.8 0:00:27.1
3.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:14:54.4 0:05:50.7
4.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:19:53.7 0:10:50.0
5.
RAKYTOVA Tatiana
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:23:18.3 0:14:14.6
6.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:33:09.7 0:24:06.0
7.
BOCANOVÁ Magdaléna
TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy
SVK 2:40:41.8 0:31:38.1
8.
BULÍKOVÁ Lucia
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:42:58.7 0:33:55.0
9.
HORVATOVA Lubica
SVK 2:46:06.7 0:37:03.0
10.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:47:06.8 0:38:03.1
11.
VACHOVÁ Dana
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 2:49:49.9 0:40:46.2
12.
KIESEL Andrea
SVK 2:51:05.5 0:42:01.8
13.
PALATICKA Martina
ŠKDNI - ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z.
SVK 2:58:18.0 0:49:14.3
14.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 3:00:55.4 0:51:51.7
15.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Viera
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 3:01:11.2 0:52:07.5
16.
KOMANOVÁ Blanka
SVK 3:09:05.8 1:00:02.1

Kontaktujte časomíru