ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LODERER Timon |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
GER | 3:46:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
Reprezentace ČR |
CZE | 3:46:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | GLUTH Martin |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
GER | 3:46:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
4. | ŘEPA Vojtěch |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:46:50.7 | 0:00:00.2 |
5. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:46:50.8 | 0:00:00.3 |
6. | VACEK Mathias |
Reprezentace ČR |
CZE | 3:46:51.0 | 0:00:00.5 |
7. | GRUBER Pavel |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 3:46:51.3 | 0:00:00.8 |
8. | ROSNER Linus |
rad-net ROSE Team |
GER | 3:46:51.4 | 0:00:00.8 |
9. | VOLTR Martin |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:51.5 | 0:00:00.9 |
10. | STÖHR Jan |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:51.6 | 0:00:01.1 |
11. | SCHURAN Michal |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 3:46:51.7 | 0:00:01.2 |
12. | HATZ Christopher |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
GER | 3:49:37.6 | 0:02:47.1 |
13. | HONSA František |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:49:53.1 | 0:03:02.6 |
14. | MODLITBA Vojtěch |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 3:53:44.3 | 0:06:53.8 |
15. | AUGUSTIN Hannes |
Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin |
GER | 3:53:44.4 | 0:06:53.9 |
16. | RUGOVAC Denis |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:54:25.2 | 0:07:34.7 |
17. | ČER Tomáš |
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs |
CZE | 3:54:28.5 | 0:07:38.0 |
18. | WOLLENBERG Tim |
Maloja Pushbikers |
GER | 3:54:38.9 | 0:07:48.4 |
19. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:54:39.0 | 0:07:48.5 |
20. | PIETRULA Nicolas |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:54:39.5 | 0:07:49.0 |
21. | BITTNER Pavel |
Reprezentace ČR |
CZE | 3:54:39.6 | 0:07:49.0 |
22. | KNAUER Florenz |
Maloja Pushbiker |
GER | 3:54:40.0 | 0:07:49.4 |
23. | FRANZ Toni |
Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin |
GER | 3:54:40.1 | 0:07:49.6 |
24. | HAMPL Petr |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 3:54:41.0 | 0:07:50.5 |
25. | VONEŠ Jan |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:54:41.2 | 0:07:50.6 |
26. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 3:54:41.3 | 0:07:50.7 |
27. | FIALA Petr |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:54:41.6 | 0:07:51.0 |
28. | PAKALSKI Henrik |
rad-net ROSE Team |
GER | 3:54:41.7 | 0:07:51.1 |
29. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:54:42.2 | 0:07:51.7 |
30. | STEININGER Fabian |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 3:54:42.4 | 0:07:51.8 |