seriál :
iSport LIFE Columbia závod Praha - Milíčovský les
DÁTUM : | 23.8.2020 | MIESTO : | Praha - Milíčovský les |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VRBENSKÝ Jakub |
Olympia Spartan Training KH |
CZE | 0:23:46.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:24:50.6 | 0:01:03.9 | |
3. | SANDECKI Mark |
CZE | 0:25:14.7 | 0:01:28.0 | |
4. | ĎOUBAL Miroslav |
Kolovraty |
CZE | 0:25:35.4 | 0:01:48.7 |
5. | MALÉŘ Bohuslav |
CZE | 0:25:57.9 | 0:02:11.2 | |
6. | VAN BURIK Job |
CZE | 0:27:06.9 | 0:03:20.2 | |
7. | LIBÁNSKÝ Jiří |
CNC |
CZE | 0:27:27.9 | 0:03:41.2 |
8. | ZACHOVAL Zdeněk |
Včelí medvídek & brouk Kvapník |
CZE | 0:27:39.4 | 0:03:52.7 |
9. | SEDLÁK František |
Pivnice Bílý Beránek |
CZE | 0:27:47.6 | 0:04:00.9 |
10. | LUKAVEC Jakub |
T.J. sokol Spořilov |
CZE | 0:28:08.6 | 0:04:21.9 |
11. | HORNÍČEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:28:11.6 | 0:04:24.9 | |
12. | SMOLIK Libor |
CZE | 0:28:23.9 | 0:04:37.2 | |
13. | STÁREK Michal |
CZE | 0:28:46.6 | 0:04:59.9 | |
14. | NOVÁK Patrik |
CZE | 0:29:04.6 | 0:05:17.9 | |
15. | KLAPKA Petr |
CZE | 0:29:10.5 | 0:05:23.8 | |
16. | ČASTVAJ Daniel |
CNC |
CZE | 0:29:16.2 | 0:05:29.5 |
17. | ŠIMON Martin |
CZE | 0:29:20.3 | 0:05:33.6 | |
18. | KARABINOŠ Michal |
SVK | 0:29:21.8 | 0:05:35.1 | |
19. | BOHATÝ Jan |
CZE | 0:29:37.9 | 0:05:51.2 | |
20. | ČECHAL Petr |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 0:29:40.1 | 0:05:53.4 |
21. | STŘECHA Martin |
CZE | 0:29:40.6 | 0:05:53.9 | |
22. | BARTL Milan |
Krušnoborci |
CZE | 0:30:08.1 | 0:06:21.4 |
23. | PEKÁREK Jan |
CZE | 0:30:32.8 | 0:06:46.1 | |
24. | DUŠEK Pavel |
Atletika Stará Boleslav |
CZE | 0:30:36.8 | 0:06:50.1 |
25. | STOULIL Ludvík |
Zoufalci v běhu |
CZE | 0:30:49.9 | 0:07:03.2 |
26. | HÁLKOV Ondřej |
CZE | 0:30:56.5 | 0:07:09.8 | |
27. | VOJÁČEK Michal |
CZE | 0:31:21.0 | 0:07:34.3 | |
28. | MAREK Tomas |
Photogenic Runners |
CZE | 0:31:25.6 | 0:07:38.9 |
29. | GEJDOŠ Matej |
CZE | 0:31:26.4 | 0:07:39.7 | |
30. | KLIMEŠ Jakub |
CZE | 0:31:42.4 | 0:07:55.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TYLŠOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 0:27:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LUŇÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 0:27:58.4 | 0:00:21.5 |
3. | MACUROVÁ Zuzana |
CNC |
CZE | 0:28:43.3 | 0:01:06.5 |
4. | ŠPERKEROVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 0:30:15.5 | 0:02:38.7 | |
5. | TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína |
CZE | 0:30:22.6 | 0:02:45.7 | |
6. | HORČICOVÁ Zdenka |
CZE | 0:33:27.3 | 0:05:50.5 | |
7. | CERNA Zuzana |
CZE | 0:33:44.8 | 0:06:08.0 | |
8. | HADAČOVÁ Jana |
TJ SOKOL HÁJE |
CZE | 0:34:30.6 | 0:06:53.7 |
9. | LODROVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:34:31.1 | 0:06:54.2 | |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 0:34:39.3 | 0:07:02.5 | |
11. | LUKAVCOVÁ Věra |
T.J. sokol Spořilov |
CZE | 0:35:39.3 | 0:08:02.5 |
12. | KŇAPOVÁ Dana |
CZE | 0:35:53.3 | 0:08:16.4 | |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:36:08.3 | 0:08:31.5 | |
14. | RASZYKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:36:46.8 | 0:09:10.0 | |
15. | BRADOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 0:36:52.5 | 0:09:15.7 | |
16. | HEČKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SOKOL SPOŘILOV |
CZE | 0:37:19.8 | 0:09:43.0 |
17. | STODOLOVÁ Veronika |
SVK | 0:37:42.1 | 0:10:05.2 | |
18. | RYASHKO Luibov |
CZE | 0:37:46.3 | 0:10:09.5 | |
19. | STRAKOŠOVÁ Lucie |
SRTG Praha |
CZE | 0:37:52.1 | 0:10:15.2 |
20. | KOUKOLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:38:30.1 | 0:10:53.2 | |
21. | AUBRECHTOVÁ Erika |
CZE | 0:39:00.0 | 0:11:23.1 | |
22. | KRÁLOVÁ Jana |
Rozběháme Litoměřicko |
CZE | 0:39:02.5 | 0:11:25.6 |
23. | HOMOLKOVÁ Zdenka |
CZE | 0:39:09.6 | 0:11:32.7 | |
24. | CHVOJOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:39:15.1 | 0:11:38.2 | |
25. | ŠTEFLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:40:02.1 | 0:12:25.2 | |
26. | KOBLÍŽKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 0:40:02.6 | 0:12:25.7 | |
27. | PECKOVÁ Libuše |
CZE | 0:40:14.0 | 0:12:37.1 | |
28. | FLACHSOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:40:14.0 | 0:12:37.1 | |
29. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:40:19.0 | 0:12:42.1 | |
30. | VIVEROSOVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 0:40:47.6 | 0:13:10.7 |