Rajecký kros triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :18.7.2020 MIESTO :Rajec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VARGA Richard
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:49:57.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:54:30.2 0:04:33.1
3.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:55:09.9 0:05:12.8
4.
OLSZEWSKI Marek
- nezistený -
POL 1:57:52.6 0:07:55.5
5.
JANATA Boris
KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM Skalica
SVK 1:58:59.7 0:09:02.6
6.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:59:36.2 0:09:39.1
7.
KOŠÚT Mário
TT Vavrečka
SVK 2:01:35.6 0:11:38.5
8.
HOLEŠA Patrik
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:02:19.9 0:12:22.8
9.
KASMAN Peter
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:04:52.3 0:14:55.2
10.
BIELIK Ivan
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 2:04:58.7 0:15:01.6
11.
STODOLA Martin
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:06:28.4 0:16:31.3
12.
VRÁBEL Jozef
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 2:08:18.1 0:18:21.0
13.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:08:33.2 0:18:36.1
14.
HÁJEK Miroslav
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:13:09.9 0:23:12.8
15.
ŠEBO Filip
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:14:08.7 0:24:11.6
16.
KAMRLA Tomáš
- nezistený -
SVK 2:18:03.3 0:28:06.2
17.
KAPASNY Juraj
- nezistený -
SVK 2:18:55.5 0:28:58.4
18.
MIKO Marcel
- nezistený -
SVK 2:20:57.3 0:31:00.2
19.
BULEJ Peter
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:21:39.8 0:31:42.7
20.
VETRÁK Róbert
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:21:41.7 0:31:44.6
21.
DOBIAS Ján
- nezistený -
SVK 2:23:45.1 0:33:48.0
22.
DOŠEK Ivan
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:24:10.0 0:34:12.9
23.
OTEPKA Igor
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:25:06.3 0:35:09.2
24.
JELENÁK Marián
Škp Trenčín
SVK 2:27:34.4 0:37:37.3
25.
BABUŠÍK Martin
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:31:50.3 0:41:53.2
26.
ĎURICA Ľubomír
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:31:57.9 0:42:00.8
27.
HANUS Ján
- nezistený -
SVK 2:32:49.5 0:42:52.4
28.
HARŠÁNY Filip
- nezistený -
SVK 2:33:23.6 0:43:26.5
29.
MIZERA Pavol
- nezistený -
SVK 2:33:57.2 0:44:00.1
30.
ĎURTA Tomáš
- nezistený -
SVK 2:36:16.9 0:46:19.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:08:07.8 0:00:00.0
2.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:10:52.0 0:02:44.2
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:11:04.1 0:02:56.3
4.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:17:43.4 0:09:35.6
5.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:48:54.0 0:40:46.2
6.
BOCANOVÁ Magdaléna
TDMK Krompachy
SVK 2:51:30.0 0:43:22.2

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených150
Přihlášeno - Muži128
Přihlášeno - Ženy22
Odštartovalo104
V cieli97