ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VENTA Adam |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:05:06.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUSÁLEK Jan |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:05:07.7 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | STRNAD Bedřich |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:05:16.6 | 0:00:10.6 |
4. | ŠKOP Josef |
ZŠ F.L.Čelakovského Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:31.0 | 0:00:25.0 |
5. | HEŘMAN Lukáš |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:06:14.7 | 0:01:08.7 |
6. | ZÝVAL Jan |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:08:03.7 | 0:02:57.7 |
7. | KŘÍŽ Lukáš |
ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:21.2 | 0:03:15.2 |
8. | TONCAR Karel |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:02.7 | 0:07:56.7 |
9. | POHAN Daniel |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:03.6 | 0:09:57.6 |
10. | BOROŠ David |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:56.8 | 0:12:50.8 |
11. | VLČEK Adam |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:58.5 | 0:14:52.5 |
12. | VÁŇA Vladimír |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:21:06.0 | 0:16:00.0 |
13. | LOUŽECKÝ Vladimír |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:32:25.9 | 0:27:19.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTEFANIKOVÁ Viktorie |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:05:40.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUDÝNOVÁ Amálka |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:05:55.1 | 0:00:14.3 |
3. | ROSENKRANZOVÁ Johanka |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:06:20.6 | 0:00:39.8 |
4. | BENEŠOVÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:06:25.0 | 0:00:44.2 |
5. | DAŘÍČKOVÁ Veronika |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:11.8 | 0:02:31.0 |
6. | BERANOVÁ Anna |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:28.8 | 0:03:48.0 |
7. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Marie |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:12.6 | 0:05:31.8 |
8. | LUHANOVÁ Vendula |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:18:11.3 | 0:12:30.5 |
9. | BALOUŠKOVÁ Nela Fabiana |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:20:06.9 | 0:14:26.1 |
10. | CHVOSTOVÁ Adéla |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:21:23.4 | 0:15:42.6 |
11. | STRNADOVÁ Rozálie |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:31.6 | 0:17:50.8 |
12. | CÍFKOVÁ Emma |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:27:52.2 | 0:22:11.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘÍŽ Luděk |
ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:57.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOCUM Martin |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:04:20.6 | 0:00:23.1 |
3. | POSPÍCHAL Jonáš |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:04:32.1 | 0:00:34.6 |
4. | RYBÁČEK Jan |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:22.0 | 0:01:24.5 |
5. | SOKOL Vítek |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:01.4 | 0:02:03.9 |
6. | PEŠL Jiří |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:06:08.9 | 0:02:11.4 |
7. | KOHOUT Vojtěch |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:09.9 | 0:04:12.4 |
8. | SAJFRÍD Ondřej |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:02.3 | 0:05:04.8 |
9. | KLAS Miroslav |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:01.7 | 0:06:04.2 |
10. | SLAVÍČEK Jakub |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:21.5 | 0:07:24.0 |
11. | MOLEK Matyáš |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:36.1 | 0:07:38.6 |
12. | KUBÍČEK Eliáš |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:05.6 | 0:08:08.1 |
13. | ČERNÝ Bonifác |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:30.3 | 0:10:32.8 |
14. | JANOUŠEK Petr |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:15:51.1 | 0:11:53.6 |
15. | SÝKORA Jakub |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:18:50.8 | 0:14:53.3 |
16. | TA TUNG Lam |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:14.1 | 0:15:16.6 |
17. | TAKACZ Jan |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:24:24.9 | 0:20:27.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Zorka |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:19.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Lucie |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:40.8 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | GARBOVÁ Rosalie |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:41.7 | 0:00:22.1 |
4. | MUSÁLKOVÁ Barbora |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:03:57.9 | 0:00:38.3 |
5. | VOLDŘICHOVÁ Natálie |
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada |
CZE | 0:04:04.7 | 0:00:45.1 |
6. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Gabriela |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:02.4 | 0:02:42.8 |
7. | HARANTOVÁ Zuzana |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:23.9 | 0:03:04.3 |
8. | VESELÁ Alžběta |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:12.6 | 0:03:53.0 |
9. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Karolína |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:15.0 | 0:03:55.4 |
10. | PEŠKOVÁ Jana |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:20.6 | 0:04:01.0 |
11. | CHURAŇOVÁ Markéta |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:31.1 | 0:04:11.5 |
12. | KOHOUTOVÁ Ester |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:34.7 | 0:04:15.1 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:56.5 | 0:04:36.9 |
14. | ENGLOVÁ Silvie |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:44.6 | 0:05:25.0 |
15. | KLOUDOVÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:18.8 | 0:05:59.2 |
16. | KUNEŠOVÁ Viktorie |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:21.7 | 0:08:02.1 |
17. | ŠULÁKOVÁ Linda |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:27.4 | 0:08:07.8 |
18. | VALENTOVÁ Julie |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:34.2 | 0:09:14.6 |
19. | RANGLOVÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:17.1 | 0:10:57.5 |
20. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Veronika |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:22:11.8 | 0:18:52.2 |
21. | MARKOVÁ Růžena |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:24:08.9 | 0:20:49.3 |
22. | HRUŠKOVÁ Gita |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:26:15.8 | 0:22:56.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČADEK Jakub |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:03.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVÍTIL Štěpán |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:04.2 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | PRAIZLER Jan |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:33.8 | 0:00:29.9 |
4. | KVĚTOŇ Václav |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:07.4 | 0:01:03.5 |
5. | BERAN Jan |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:11.8 | 0:01:07.9 |
6. | HOMOLKA Marek |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:04:12.0 | 0:01:08.1 |
7. | VONDRÁŠEK Tomáš |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:23.5 | 0:01:19.6 |
8. | MAJER Petr |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:59.3 | 0:01:55.4 |
9. | DUBĚDA Marek |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:21.5 | 0:02:17.6 |
10. | STRNAD Aleš |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:22.3 | 0:02:18.4 |
11. | VANDA Jakub |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:33.5 | 0:02:29.6 |
12. | DOJČAR Adam |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:35.5 | 0:02:31.6 |
13. | SLÁDEK Václav |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:06.3 | 0:03:02.4 |
14. | LEŠEK Vojtěch |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:06.8 | 0:03:02.9 |
15. | SPORKA Tomáš |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:20.7 | 0:03:16.8 |
16. | EIGNER Lukáš |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:28.0 | 0:03:24.1 |
17. | VLADYKA Vít |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:54.8 | 0:03:50.9 |
18. | KOSTKA Milan |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:33.0 | 0:04:29.1 |
19. | BÍLEK Ondřej |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:44.5 | 0:04:40.6 |
20. | FRNKA Tomáš |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:49.2 | 0:04:45.3 |
21. | GALBAVÝ Vojtěch |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:18.5 | 0:05:14.6 |
22. | MARTÍNEK Tobias |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:59.2 | 0:05:55.3 |
23. | KOZLER Roman |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:25:41.2 | 0:22:37.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUČANOVÁ Anna |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:23.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Agáta |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:25.3 | 0:00:01.9 |
3. | STRIŽOVÁ Róza |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:26.3 | 0:00:02.9 |
4. | TOBIÁŠOVÁ Emma |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:33.7 | 0:00:10.3 |
5. | LEHEČKOVÁ Nikola |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:04:01.2 | 0:00:37.8 |
6. | VESELÁ Ema |
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:02.7 | 0:00:39.3 |
7. | KLASOVÁ Daniela |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:03.9 | 0:01:40.5 |
8. | WÖLFOVÁ Ester |
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:09.1 | 0:01:45.7 |
9. | HERDOVÁ Jolana |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:14.0 | 0:01:50.6 |
10. | VOLDŘICHOVÁ Adéla |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:29.1 | 0:02:05.7 |
11. | SLÁDKOVÁ Sára |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:00.8 | 0:02:37.4 |
12. | LE Majka |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:39.0 | 0:03:15.6 |
13. | LE Vanesa |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:01.2 | 0:03:37.8 |
14. | SUŠILOVÁ Izabela |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:20.3 | 0:05:56.9 |
15. | SLAVÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:07.5 | 0:06:44.1 |
16. | SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:11.3 | 0:07:47.9 |
17. | KÁLALOVÁ Lucie |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:38.1 | 0:10:14.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘIŽAN Lukáš |
ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:03.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BILÍK Mikuláš |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:43.1 | 0:00:39.9 |
3. | HOVORKA Miroslav |
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:18.8 | 0:01:15.6 |
4. | HARANT Václav |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:15.7 | 0:03:12.5 |
5. | ŠVÍK Marek |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:48.3 | 0:04:45.1 |
6. | HRNEČEK David |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:13.0 | 0:14:09.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRNADOVÁ Barbora |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:16.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HERDOVÁ Aneta |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:22.2 | 0:02:05.5 |
3. | PEŠKOVÁ Martina |
ZŠ Povážská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:23.9 | 0:04:07.2 |
4. | RAJTMAJEROVÁ Natálie |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:17.8 | 0:08:01.1 |
5. | KÁLALOVÁ Nela |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:23.0 | 0:08:06.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BURŠÍK Dan |
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOSTRADOVSKÝ Václav |
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:26.6 | 0:00:13.3 |
3. | SMOLA Daniel |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:18.2 | 0:01:04.9 |
4. | MORAVEC Jaromír |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:07.3 | 0:01:54.0 |
5. | FRANCEK Filip |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:32.9 | 0:02:19.6 |
6. | PALETÁŘ Jan |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:06.9 | 0:02:53.6 |
7. | SICHINGER Erik |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:07.2 | 0:04:53.9 |
8. | KOŠNAŘ David |
ZŠ TGM Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:54.3 | 0:06:41.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHÁNKOVÁ Julie |
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. |
CZE | 0:03:06.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:13.5 | 0:01:07.3 |