Ružinovská cykločasovka 2019

Silniční cyklistika
DÁTUM :28.9.2019 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:05:55.6 0:00:00.0
2.
PRÁGER Juraj
Paracycling team Slovakia
SVK 0:05:57.7 0:00:02.1
3.
NAGY Tomáš
Osmos cycling
SVK 0:06:03.9 0:00:08.3
4.
RÁCHELA Michal
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:06:12.6 0:00:17.0
5.
PRITRSKY Robert
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 0:06:24.1 0:00:28.5
6.
LINDÁK Martin
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 0:06:24.3 0:00:28.7
7.
DUNAR Dominik
Ružinov
SVK 0:06:25.4 0:00:29.8
8.
OZIMY Juraj
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 0:06:28.5 0:00:32.9
9.
ĎURIAČ Peter
PROefekt team
SVK 0:06:28.5 0:00:32.9
10.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
PROefekt team
SVK 0:06:30.1 0:00:34.5
11.
VOZÁR Michal
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 0:06:30.2 0:00:34.6
12.
BALKO Michal
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:31.5 0:00:35.9
13.
MELEG Richard
richo ultracycling
SVK 0:06:33.5 0:00:37.9
14.
VRBJÁR Martin
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 0:06:33.6 0:00:38.0
15.
LELEK Miroslav
R.C.T. Martin
SVK 0:06:33.7 0:00:38.1
16.
SZIGL Ernest
Osmos cycling
SVK 0:06:34.1 0:00:38.5
17.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:36.4 0:00:40.8
18.
CHLUBNA Rastislav
Leopoldov
SVK 0:06:38.2 0:00:42.6
19.
VARGA Peter
Falamge Bratislava
SVK 0:06:40.2 0:00:44.6
20.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
GREEN BIKE Aloha Racing Team
SVK 0:06:40.4 0:00:44.8
21.
CLARKE Chris
Discover Cycling
SVK 0:06:42.7 0:00:47.1
22.
WACHS Martin
Cyklistický klub SPARTAK TLMAČE
SVK 0:06:43.3 0:00:47.7
23.
TOMKA Michal
Discover Cycling
SVK 0:06:44.6 0:00:49.0
24.
GIESSER Denis
CK Slavko
SVK 0:06:44.6 0:00:49.0
25.
NESTAK Tibor
CK AB Sereď
SVK 0:06:45.4 0:00:49.8
26.
JOVEVSKI Boris
BRC
SVK 0:06:45.6 0:00:50.0
27.
ŽIFČÁK Michal
Greenbike
SVK 0:06:47.3 0:00:51.7
28.
KYCA Tomáš
Humenné
SVK 0:06:47.9 0:00:52.3
29.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:06:48.2 0:00:52.6
30.
MACHYNIAK Pavel
Discover Cycling
SVK 0:06:48.7 0:00:53.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MYDLOVÁ Miriam
Expendables pripravka
SVK 0:07:07.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PRÁGEROVÁ Petra
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 0:07:19.9 0:00:12.0
3.
BEZECNA Michaela
MLSKA team
SVK 0:07:27.9 0:00:20.0
4.
ORVISKÁ Jana
Greenbike
SVK 0:07:46.9 0:00:39.0
5.
STRUHAROVA Barbora
BRC
SVK 0:07:47.4 0:00:39.5
6.
BASÁROVÁ Katarína
CK Slavko
SVK 0:07:50.2 0:00:42.3
7.
OLAJCOVÁ Patrícia
Chvalný road bike club
SVK 0:07:52.7 0:00:44.8
8.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
Púchov
SVK 0:08:12.6 0:01:04.7
9.
MURÍNOVÁ Viktória
Dunajská Lužná
SVK 0:08:14.5 0:01:06.6
10.
KARABOVÁ Eva
TJ Dynamo DK
SVK 0:08:16.3 0:01:08.4
11.
KOSTOVA Alena
3 Klub Šamorín
SVK 0:08:17.2 0:01:09.3
12.
BRIATKOVÁ OLŠOVÁ Jana
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:08:20.1 0:01:12.2
13.
KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:08:24.1 0:01:16.2
14.
NEMERGUTOVÁ Lujza
medveď
SVK 0:08:24.2 0:01:16.3
15.
ZAJÍCOVÁ Soňa
PROLUC TEAM
SVK 0:08:28.1 0:01:20.2
16.
BRONĎOŠOVÁ Mária
HAMULIAKOVO
SVK 0:08:28.6 0:01:20.7
17.
FLOREKOVÁ Monika
KWCC
SVK 0:08:29.7 0:01:21.8
18.
VAŠKOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 0:08:33.7 0:01:25.8
19.
VÖRÖSOVÁ Mariana
SVK 0:08:41.2 0:01:33.3
20.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:08:45.1 0:01:37.2
21.
KRAKOVSKY Matej
BRC
SVK 0:08:48.6 0:01:40.7
22.
JEZOVICOVA Adelinda
BRC
SVK 0:08:56.9 0:01:49.0
23.
GALDUNOVA Lenka
Bratislava
SVK 0:09:02.9 0:01:55.0
24.
POLÁKOVÁ Jaruš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:09:09.7 0:02:01.8
25.
ANDREJKOVIČOVÁ Renáta
Žabacie kusy
SVK 0:09:13.4 0:02:05.5
26.
HOLODAKOVA Ingrid
Detom pre Zivot
SVK 0:09:28.4 0:02:20.5
27.
ČEPELOVÁ Lucia
Turčiansky Ďur
SVK 0:09:32.8 0:02:24.9
28.
MIHALOVIČOVÁ Jana
Bratislava
SVK 0:09:46.5 0:02:38.6
29.
OLAJCOVÁ Martina
Chvalný road bike club
SVK 0:09:50.6 0:02:42.7
30.
MICHALOVIČOVÁ Alenka
Bratislava
SVK 0:09:53.3 0:02:45.4

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených337
Přihlášeno - Muži260
Přihlášeno - Ženy77
Odštartovalo307
V cieli307