TVRĎÁK Banská Bystrica
DÁTUM : | 1.9.2019 | MIESTO : | Banská Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
- Detský Tvrďák po kategóriách
- Tvrďák Elite - 10 km muži
- Tvrďák Elite - 10 km ženy
- Tvrďák Elite - 10 km tímy
- Tvrďák Elite - 5 km muži
- Tvrďák Elite - 5 km ženy
- Tvrďák Elite - 5 km tímy
- Tvrďák Open - 5 km muži
- Tvrďák Open - 5 km ženy
- Tvrďák Open - 5 km tímy
- Tvrďák Open - 10 km ženy
- Tvrďák Open - 10 km muži
- Tvrďák Open - 10 km tímy
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REHÁK Patrik |
Žiarske zlatokopky |
SVK | 1:07:43.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
Žiarske zlatokopky |
SVK | 1:11:41.6 | 0:03:58.5 |
3. | SÁRI Martin |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:14:31.3 | 0:06:48.2 |
4. | KOŠÍK Jozef |
SVK | 1:16:52.2 | 0:09:09.1 | |
5. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
ETOS Slovakia |
SVK | 1:16:58.2 | 0:09:15.1 |
6. | ŠURGAN Štefan |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:17:13.6 | 0:09:30.5 |
7. | KVASNIČKA Miroslav |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:19:51.2 | 0:12:08.1 |
8. | VOJTAS Michal |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:22:03.0 | 0:14:19.9 |
9. | BAŠTA Pavel |
Žiarske zlatokopky |
SVK | 1:22:55.4 | 0:15:12.3 |
10. | DUREC Richard |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:23:17.6 | 0:15:34.5 |
11. | PETROVIČ Andrej |
The machines |
SVK | 1:23:45.7 | 0:16:02.6 |
12. | DANKO Martin |
The machines |
SVK | 1:24:06.5 | 0:16:23.4 |
13. | BOČEK Lukas |
Hlotka team |
SVK | 1:24:08.3 | 0:16:25.2 |
14. | BUČKO Martin |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:25:00.1 | 0:17:17.0 |
15. | MAĎAR Peter |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:25:21.6 | 0:17:38.5 |
16. | SEDLIAK Miroslav |
The machines |
SVK | 1:27:49.2 | 0:20:06.1 |
17. | LUKÁČ Peter |
SVK | 1:30:00.5 | 0:22:17.4 | |
18. | ONDRIČKA Marián |
Hlotka team |
SVK | 1:30:40.1 | 0:22:57.0 |
19. | ŽEMBA Peter |
SVK | 1:31:33.5 | 0:23:50.4 | |
20. | ČERNIČKA Bohumil |
Hlotka team |
SVK | 1:31:59.8 | 0:24:16.7 |
21. | KLEJNA Michal |
VaNGYM |
SVK | 1:32:02.2 | 0:24:19.1 |
22. | SAVARA Adam |
Hlotka team |
SVK | 1:33:55.4 | 0:26:12.3 |
23. | KOMORA Marek |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:34:44.9 | 0:27:01.8 |
24. | SLIEPKA Ivan |
SVK | 1:35:41.8 | 0:27:58.7 | |
25. | CIMBUREK Ludvík |
CZE | 1:36:00.0 | 0:28:16.9 | |
26. | KEKELAK Karol |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:36:45.0 | 0:29:01.9 |
27. | DEJ Peter |
Hlotka team |
SVK | 1:37:04.0 | 0:29:20.9 |
28. | ŠIVEC Filip |
SVK | 1:41:33.7 | 0:33:50.6 | |
29. | BREZŇAN Róbert |
SVK | 1:41:42.1 | 0:33:59.0 | |
30. | RAJČOK Ján |
SVK | 1:42:59.8 | 0:35:16.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MICHNOVA Monika |
PANEX Tím |
SVK | 1:34:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUPCOVÁ Katarína |
Berserkers |
SVK | 1:35:36.9 | 0:00:38.5 |
3. | ROUČKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 1:35:51.9 | 0:00:53.5 | |
4. | HREHUŠOVÁ Danka |
SVK | 1:39:53.4 | 0:04:55.0 | |
5. | CIBULKOVA Michaela |
SVK | 1:42:06.1 | 0:07:07.7 | |
6. | IVANOVÁ Ivana |
Spartans Zvolen |
SVK | 1:45:11.9 | 0:10:13.5 |
7. | FAINOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 1:49:42.2 | 0:14:43.8 | |
8. | PROKSOVÁ Andrea |
CrossTrainingLevoča |
SVK | 1:51:32.8 | 0:16:34.4 |
9. | OSADSKÁ Júlia |
SVK | 1:53:53.4 | 0:18:55.0 | |
10. | VIERIKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:57:55.2 | 0:22:56.8 | |
11. | RAFFAY Alexandra |
PANEX TIM |
SVK | 1:59:02.4 | 0:24:04.0 |
12. | KAŠÍKOVÁ Ludmila |
Žiarske zlatokopky |
SVK | 2:15:38.5 | 0:40:40.1 |
13. | SIKLENKOVA Daniela |
LsD a E |
SVK | 2:15:47.2 | 0:40:48.8 |
14. | ORMISOVA Petra |
SVK | 2:17:09.2 | 0:42:10.8 | |
15. | SUČOVÁ Erika |
CrossTrainingLevoča |
SVK | 2:47:05.4 | 1:12:07.0 |
16. | HALČÍNOVÁ Terézia |
CrossTrainingLevoča |
SVK | 2:47:05.9 | 1:12:07.5 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 812 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 583 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 229 |
Odštartovalo | 688 |
V cieli | 685 |