seriál :
Triatlon Račice
DÁTUM : | 19.6.2011 | MIESTO : | Račice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOČAŘ Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:10.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LEBEDA Václav |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:56:27.3 | 0:01:17.1 |
3. | KALUS Jiří |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:56:40.6 | 0:01:30.4 |
4. | KUKRLE Michael |
TRI KLUB LOŠTICE |
CZE | 0:57:18.8 | 0:02:08.6 |
5. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 0:57:20.0 | 0:02:09.8 |
6. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 0:57:40.8 | 0:02:30.6 |
7. | BARTŮNĚK Václav |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 0:59:01.2 | 0:03:51.0 |
8. | VOLÁR Jan |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 0:59:20.2 | 0:04:10.0 |
9. | JOSEF Jakub |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 0:59:30.1 | 0:04:19.9 |
10. | LUŽNÝ Filip |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 0:59:39.4 | 0:04:29.2 |
11. | KUNCL Šimon |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 0:59:53.2 | 0:04:43.0 |
12. | KUBÍN Martin |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:01:09.3 | 0:05:59.1 |
13. | SPÁLENSKÝ Robert |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:01:35.5 | 0:06:25.3 |
14. | ČULÍK Tomáš |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:01:38.0 | 0:06:27.8 |
15. | CHARVÁT Jiří |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 1:02:05.3 | 0:06:55.1 |
16. | MELICHÁREK Martin |
TK OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:02:50.9 | 0:07:40.7 |
17. | KINC Lukáš |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:03:25.8 | 0:08:15.6 |
18. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:03:47.0 | 0:08:36.8 |
19. | PECHAR Matyáš |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:03:55.2 | 0:08:45.0 |
20. | VÍTŮ Martin |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:04:02.8 | 0:08:52.6 |
21. | RUT Ondřej |
TK OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:04:44.1 | 0:09:33.9 |
22. | KUČERA Vítězslav |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:05:33.2 | 0:10:23.0 |
23. | VRZÁK Michal |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:05:42.7 | 0:10:32.5 |
24. | WALTER Jan |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:06:06.4 | 0:10:56.2 |
25. | VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš |
BKP |
CZE | 1:06:33.5 | 0:11:23.3 |
26. | HURNÍK Ondřej |
TK OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:07:23.3 | 0:12:13.1 |
27. | BERAN Lukáš |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:07:24.7 | 0:12:14.5 |
28. | OTTENSCHLÄGER Oto |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:08:46.6 | 0:13:36.4 |
29. | KŘÍŽ Jiří |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:22:18.7 | 0:27:08.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:03:35.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 1:04:17.7 | 0:00:42.7 |
3. | VOZÁROVÁ Anna |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 1:04:44.6 | 0:01:09.6 |
4. | VACHULKOVÁ Petra |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:06:26.9 | 0:02:51.9 |
5. | ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Marika |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:06:52.4 | 0:03:17.4 |
6. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:08:06.5 | 0:04:31.5 |
7. | TŘEBICKÁ Alena |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:08:42.0 | 0:05:07.0 |
8. | KARNÁ Anna |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:11:01.0 | 0:07:26.0 |
9. | KOVANDOVÁ Martina |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:11:12.5 | 0:07:37.5 |
10. | KANIŠČEVOVÁ Kristýna |
SALIT SUMTEX |
CZE | 1:11:15.7 | 0:07:40.7 |
11. | BŘEZNOVÁ Klára |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:12:35.7 | 0:09:00.7 |
12. | PROKOPOVÁ Daniela |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:13:10.2 | 0:09:35.2 |
13. | PALIDEROVÁ Alena |
TK OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:13:24.0 | 0:09:49.0 |
14. | VOJÍKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA |
CZE | 1:17:03.1 | 0:13:28.1 |
15. | MOUDRÁ Veronika |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:21:58.9 | 0:18:23.9 |
16. | OLŠOVÁ Veronika |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:25:24.2 | 0:21:49.2 |
17. | DIATKOVÁ Kristýna |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:28:20.2 | 0:24:45.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DĚDEK Vojtěch |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 1:47:15.5 | 0:00:04.4 |
3. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:46.2 | 0:00:35.1 |
4. | TOMÁŠEK Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:06.0 | 0:00:54.9 |
5. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:48:15.5 | 0:01:04.4 |
6. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:48:47.8 | 0:01:36.7 |
7. | KRŠŇÁK Jakub |
TRI CHEB |
CZE | 1:50:03.1 | 0:02:52.0 |
8. | PEJSAR Jaroslav |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:50:29.1 | 0:03:18.0 |
9. | PLZÁK Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:50:52.8 | 0:03:41.7 |
10. | ŠURDA Pavol |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 1:51:43.0 | 0:04:31.9 |
11. | MAIWAELDER Lukáš |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:52:16.4 | 0:05:05.3 |
12. | HAMPEJS Jiří |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:53:51.5 | 0:06:40.4 |
13. | VYSLOUŽIL Libor |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:54:23.4 | 0:07:12.3 |
14. | MATULA Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:54:38.2 | 0:07:27.1 |
15. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:56:12.0 | 0:09:00.9 |
16. | KLEMENT Jan |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:57:46.8 | 0:10:35.7 |
17. | FRANCKE Michal |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:59:02.8 | 0:11:51.7 |
18. | NOVÁK Martin |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 1:59:58.8 | 0:12:47.7 |
19. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:00:12.9 | 0:13:01.8 |
20. | JAKUBÍČEK Jan |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:00:57.7 | 0:13:46.6 |
21. | ZIKMUND Jan |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:01:16.3 | 0:14:05.2 |
22. | IMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 2:01:50.9 | 0:14:39.8 |
23. | JANOUŠEK Jakub |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:02:09.9 | 0:14:58.8 |
24. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:03:41.6 | 0:16:30.5 |
25. | VESELÝ Miroslav |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:05:16.6 | 0:18:05.5 |
26. | KROUPA Štěpán |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:07:10.6 | 0:19:59.5 |
27. | CAPOUŠEK Miroslav |
SOKOL HK |
CZE | 2:07:16.2 | 0:20:05.1 |
28. | ANDRŠ Martin |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 2:07:55.0 | 0:20:43.9 |
29. | BAREŠ Michal |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 2:07:59.7 | 0:20:48.6 |
30. | NAGY Jiří |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 2:08:00.6 | 0:20:49.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra erika |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:06:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMÁKOVÁ Jitka |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:06:19.2 | 0:00:14.7 |
3. | FANTUROVÁ Lenka |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 2:07:17.6 | 0:01:13.1 |
4. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:11:04.8 | 0:05:00.3 |
5. | HÁJKOVÁ Lucie |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:12:13.3 | 0:06:08.8 |
6. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:14:00.7 | 0:07:56.2 | |
7. | ENINGEROVÁ Valerie |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:14:21.1 | 0:08:16.6 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 194 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 149 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 45 |
Odštartovalo | 158 |
V cieli | 153 |