seriál : serie logo

CARDION Karlův běh

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :16 - 17.2.2019 MIESTO :Boží Dar
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PAVLAS Ondra
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:17:06.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RÁDL Mikeš
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:17:28.9 0:00:22.0
3.
KOŠINA Tobiáš
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:17:33.9 0:00:26.9
4.
KRUL Michal
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:13.1 0:01:06.2
5.
FLÄMIG Colin
SV Großwaltersdorf
GER 0:18:13.9 0:01:07.0
6.
KULHÁNEK Ondra
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:26.2 0:01:19.2
7.
SÝKORA Vojtěch
CZE 0:19:01.6 0:01:54.7
8.
KOVÁČ Štěpán
LK Slovan K. Vary z.s.
CZE 0:19:03.6 0:01:56.7
9.
ELLEDER David
Humanita Praha
CZE 0:19:46.9 0:02:40.0
10.
UHER Adam
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:20:51.4 0:03:44.5
11.
KOLLÁR Nikola
LK Slovan K. Vary z.s.
CZE 0:21:03.7 0:03:56.7
12.
ANDRŠ Matěj
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:21:20.4 0:04:13.5
13.
ŠIMURDA Matěj
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:22:00.9 0:04:54.0
14.
TOBRMANOVÁ Anna Sofie
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:22:31.7 0:05:24.7
15.
MYSLÍK Vojtěch
SKOB Ostrov
CZE 0:24:33.2 0:07:26.2
16.
SÝKORA Štěpán
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:26:05.7 0:08:58.7
17.
GRIMM Tom
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 0:28:57.9 0:11:51.0
18.
DAVID Jan
CZE 0:35:17.0 0:18:10.0
19.
URBAN Vit
VS Kadaň
CZE 0:46:21.7 0:29:14.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Diana
CZE 0:17:07.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PEŘINOVÁ Anna
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:17:40.1 0:00:32.9
3.
ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:16.4 0:01:09.2
4.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Johana
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:18.4 0:01:11.2
5.
HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina
LK Slovan K. Vary z.s.
CZE 0:18:30.7 0:01:23.5
6.
NOVÁKOVÁ Anna
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:34.6 0:01:27.4
7.
KOLENATÁ Ema
LK Slovan K. Vary z.s.
CZE 0:18:46.4 0:01:39.2
8.
PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:18:57.9 0:01:50.7
9.
HOLÍKOVÁ Simona
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:19:35.9 0:02:28.7
10.
HOLÍKOVÁ Petra
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:19:51.7 0:02:44.5
11.
ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:19:52.4 0:02:45.2
12.
MRÁZOVÁ Julie
Slovan Praha Zdravotník
CZE 0:20:23.9 0:03:16.7
13.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirka
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:20:25.2 0:03:18.0
14.
BARTOŠOVÁ Marie
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
CZE 0:20:33.7 0:03:26.5
15.
KOLOVRATOVÁ  Tereza
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:21:04.7 0:03:57.5
16.
SMETANKOVÁ Barbora
Ski Team Jinočany
CZE 0:29:07.7 0:12:00.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GAŠEK Šimon
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:07:42.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BAUER David
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:07:57.8 0:00:15.5
3.
ŠVARC Michal
Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 0:08:02.0 0:00:19.7
4.
ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub
KB Blansko
CZE 0:08:22.3 0:00:40.0
5.
TUREK  Jakub
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:08:25.1 0:00:42.7
6.
BRŠŤÁK Tomáš
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:08:42.6 0:01:00.2
7.
VEJVODA Lukáš
Biatlon Klecany
CZE 0:08:55.3 0:01:13.0
8.
ŠTĚRBA Lukáš
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:06.6 0:01:24.2
9.
BLAHOUT  Jonáš 
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:14.8 0:01:32.5
10.
WITNEY Samuel
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:17.6 0:01:35.2
11.
VODRÁŽKA Štěpán
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:09:40.6 0:01:58.2
12.
FRÝDEK Lukáš
biatlon blansko
CZE 0:09:49.1 0:02:06.7
13.
ŠMEJKAL Štěpán
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:55.3 0:02:13.0
14.
TOBRMAN Filip Albert
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:09:58.3 0:02:16.0
15.
KUNEŠ  Petr
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:10:08.6 0:02:26.2
16.
SOUKUP Ondřej
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:15.3 0:02:33.0
17.
KOLLÁR  Lubor
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:10:17.3 0:02:35.0
18.
RICHTER Maximilian
SV Neudorf e.V.
GER 0:10:17.6 0:02:35.2
19.
ANDERSÍK Matyáš
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:23.6 0:02:41.2
20.
BENÍŠEK Kryštof
CZE 0:10:28.8 0:02:46.5
21.
SOUKUP Pavel
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:46.6 0:03:04.2
22.
CHALUPA Šimon
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:10:49.1 0:03:06.7
23.
KRAUS Christian
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:57.3 0:03:15.0
24.
DVOŘÁK Jan
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:11:10.3 0:03:28.0
25.
ELLEDER Jan
Humanita Praha
CZE 0:11:21.6 0:03:39.2
26.
MYSLIK Antonín
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:11:33.8 0:03:51.5
27.
NOVÁK Filip
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:11:47.6 0:04:05.2
28.
PRŮCHA Jan
BTT Libohovice
CZE 0:11:59.8 0:04:17.5
29.
KUPEC Kryštof
CZE 0:12:07.6 0:04:25.2
30.
LAZUR šimon
CZE 0:12:16.6 0:04:34.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:07:29.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BAUEROVÁ Aneta
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:07:30.1 0:00:00.4
3.
PEŘINOVÁ Eliška
LK Slovan K.Vary
CZE 0:08:30.6 0:01:00.9
4.
HENNIG Hanna
SV Neudorf e.V.
GER 0:08:31.1 0:01:01.5
5.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:50.8 0:01:21.2
6.
CIPRYSOVÁ  Alžběta
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:02.1 0:01:32.4
7.
FRUHAUFOVÁ  Julie
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:11.8 0:01:42.2
8.
BÁRTOVÁ  Kornelie
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:25.3 0:01:55.7
9.
RYBÁKOVÁ Lucie
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:09:40.1 0:02:10.4
10.
MIŠEKOVÁ Lucie
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:09:46.8 0:02:17.2
11.
BURŠÍKOVÁ  Michaela 
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:09:52.3 0:02:22.7
12.
CIPRYSOVÁ Magdaléna
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:10:00.8 0:02:31.2
13.
BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:10:06.8 0:02:37.2
14.
MIŠEKOVÁ Kateřina
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:10.3 0:02:40.7
15.
HAVLOVÁ Kateřina
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:10:28.6 0:02:58.9
16.
MRÁZOVÁ Ema
Slovan Praha Zdravotník
CZE 0:10:44.6 0:03:15.0
17.
DÁŇOVÁ Klára
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:53.3 0:03:23.7
18.
ELLEDEROVA Eva
CZE 0:11:00.8 0:03:31.2
19.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Jana
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:11:09.8 0:03:40.2
20.
VODRÁŽKOVÁ Barbora
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:11:18.8 0:03:49.2
21.
BLAHOUTOVÁ Klára
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:11:27.1 0:03:57.4
22.
ŠEBESTOVÁ Barbora
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:11:30.3 0:04:00.7
23.
NOVÁKOVÁ Julie
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:11:33.1 0:04:03.4
24.
DRAHORÁDOVÁ Ema
Telemark team Boží Dar
CZE 0:11:51.8 0:04:22.2
25.
LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora
Ski klub Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:12:09.1 0:04:39.5
26.
BERÁNKOVÁ Julie
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:12:23.1 0:04:53.5
27.
NEDBALOVÁ Kamila
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:12:28.8 0:04:59.2
28.
BÁRTOVÁ Darina
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:12:37.3 0:05:07.7
29.
HENDLOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:12:43.8 0:05:14.2
30.
MAŠKOVÁ Lucie
SKI K. Vary
CZE 0:13:12.1 0:05:42.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠEDIVÝ Antonín
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
CZE 0:02:26.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CHALUPA Mikuláš
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:02:37.7 0:00:10.9
3.
KORELLUS Jakub
Ski klub Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:02:51.7 0:00:24.9
4.
PERGLER Eliáš
CZE 0:02:54.2 0:00:27.4
5.
KROUPA Daniel
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:03:01.5 0:00:34.7
6.
HAVEL Vojta
Olfin Car Ski Team
CZE 0:03:07.5 0:00:40.7
7.
BĚLINA Richard
CZE 0:03:17.5 0:00:50.7
8.
KOTLÁŘÍK Ondřej
CZE 0:03:18.7 0:00:51.9
9.
PILÁT Lukáš
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:03:20.0 0:00:53.2
10.
BUNKA Hubert
Moravan Louňovice
CZE 0:03:28.7 0:01:01.9
11.
KUNEŠ Matěj
LK Slovan K. Vary
CZE 0:03:30.7 0:01:03.9
12.
KUPEC Robin
CZE 0:03:44.0 0:01:17.2
13.
MARTIN Michal
CZE 0:04:00.2 0:01:33.4
14.
POZNER Adam
SK Zeleneč
CZE 0:04:06.2 0:01:39.5
15.
NOVÁK Štěpán
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:04:10.0 0:01:43.2
16.
KVAPIL Kryštof
SKI K. Vary
CZE 0:04:14.2 0:01:47.4
17.
KUNEŠ Tomáš
CZE 0:04:46.5 0:02:19.7
18.
ŠILHAN Kryštof
WiTTE bike team
CZE 0:05:23.2 0:02:56.5
19.
MIŠEK Michal
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:06:34.8 0:04:08.0
20.
SVOBODA Lukáš
CZE 0:06:53.3 0:04:26.5
21.
KOLESÁR Albert
USK Praha plavání
CZE 0:10:49.0 0:08:22.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠEBESTOVÁ Sára
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:02:33.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TURKOVÁ Klára
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:02:57.7 0:00:23.9
3.
ROZKOŠNÁ Erika
KB Blansko
CZE 0:03:10.0 0:00:36.2
4.
BAUEROVÁ Lucie
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:03:12.0 0:00:38.2
5.
MRÁZOVÁ Lucie
TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník
CZE 0:03:27.5 0:00:53.7
6.
ŠPERLOVÁ Kateřina
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:03:48.0 0:01:14.2
7.
BLAHUTOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:04:08.5 0:01:34.7
8.
Y X
CZE 0:04:29.7 0:01:56.0
9.
GASSEROVÁ Sofie
CZE 0:04:49.5 0:02:15.7
10.
BARTOSINSKÁ Stela
CZE 0:04:51.8 0:02:18.0
11.
LAZUROVÁ Berta
SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně
CZE 0:04:53.8 0:02:20.0
12.
KREUZIGEROVÁ Viktorie
CZE 0:06:16.5 0:03:42.7
13.
PRŮCHOVÁ Julie
BTT Libochovice
CZE 0:06:21.3 0:03:47.5
14.
GASSEROVÁ šarlota
CZE 0:07:56.5 0:05:22.7
15.
CHALUPOVÁ Julie
Biatlon Klub Ostrov
CZE 0:08:02.8 0:05:29.0
16.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ella
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:10:04.0 0:07:30.2
17.
ŠPERLOVÁ Marie
TJ RADON Vysoká Pec
CZE 0:15:01.0 0:12:27.2
18.
KOLESÁROVÁ Marie
USK Praha plavání
CZE 0:15:53.8 0:13:20.0
19.
ERETOVÁ Andula
CZE 0:17:36.8 0:15:03.0
20.
ZEMANOVÁ Cecílie
CZE 0:47:07.1 0:44:33.4

Kontaktujte časomíru