MOON RUN 2018 NITRA

Běh
DÁTUM :24.10.2018 MIESTO :Nitra

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:26:07 0:00:00
2.
VINKOVIC Slavomír
Stupava
SVK 0:26:31 0:00:24
3.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová
SVK 0:26:33 0:00:26
4.
KAZIK Milan
Kopaničiarska 52-ka
SVK 0:26:40 0:00:33
5.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 0:27:01 0:00:54
6.
BABICZKY Andras
Rišňovce
SVK 0:27:55 0:01:48
7.
PETRATUR Tomas
ESET
SVK 0:28:03 0:01:56
8.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:28:13 0:02:06
9.
KOCHAN Lukas
Parada Fly NR
SVK 0:28:16 0:02:09
10.
STEHLÍK Michal
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 0:28:19 0:02:12
11.
HAMRAN Matej
FEI STU
SVK 0:28:24 0:02:17
12.
BENĎÁK Filip
OCR Nitra
SVK 0:28:25 0:02:18
13.
ŠKRAPKO Kristián
FTVS UK
SVK 0:28:27 0:02:20
14.
PAVLÍČEK Dominik
Malinô SkiAlp Team
SVK 0:28:32 0:02:25
15.
ŠEBEŇA Michal
VRáble
SVK 0:28:34 0:02:27
16.
HADŽA Radovan
HeppiApple
SVK 0:28:48 0:02:41
17.
ĎURIŠ Michal
Mck Nitra
SVK 0:28:53 0:02:46
18.
SÝKORA Vincent
Granarollo
SVK 0:28:55 0:02:48
19.
DIAN Marek
Nitra
SVK 0:29:06 0:02:59
20.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:29:17 0:03:10
21.
FAZEKAŠ Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:29:35 0:03:28
22.
PETREK Martin
SVK 0:29:40 0:03:33
23.
KAZIK Daniel
PRAŠNÍK
SVK 0:29:44 0:03:37
24.
AMBRA Róbert
HASICI
SVK 0:29:44 0:03:37
25.
BRIŠŠ Ľuboš
Nitra
SVK 0:29:45 0:03:38
26.
ZUMER Tomáš
Nitra
SVK 0:29:54 0:03:47
27.
LUKÁČ Matej
Kilpi Racing Team
SVK 0:29:56 0:03:49
28.
MIŤKO Pavol
Sportloving team
SVK 0:29:57 0:03:50
29.
LEDÉNYI Ladislav
GAMČA++
SVK 0:30:06 0:03:59
30.
PÉLY Filip
VRáble
SVK 0:30:07 0:04:00
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NÉMETOVÁ Zuzana
STU Bratislava
SVK 0:30:51 0:00:00
2.
KÚDEĽOVÁ Michalka
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 0:31:11 0:00:20
3.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová
SVK 0:32:02 0:01:11
4.
PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:32:37 0:01:46
5.
HUDOKOVÁ Simona
SRTG Prievidza
SVK 0:32:48 0:01:57
6.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:33:15 0:02:24
7.
PRACHAŘOVÁ Renáta
BVNR
SVK 0:33:39 0:02:48
8.
GATIALOVÁ Marta
SRTG Prievidza
SVK 0:34:00 0:03:09
9.
HESKÁ Zdenka
Ak šAĽA
SVK 0:34:10 0:03:19
10.
ČIRIK Denisa Alexandra
Gaudio.sk
SVK 0:34:12 0:03:21
11.
ŠONKOĽOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:34:34 0:03:43
12.
RÉVAYOVÁ Denisa
Bratislava
SVK 0:34:46 0:03:55
13.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:35:16 0:04:25
14.
ŠOVČÍKOVÁ Johana
ŠURANY
SVK 0:35:52 0:05:01
15.
PÍŠOVÁ Andrea
SRTG Prievidza
SVK 0:36:12 0:05:21
16.
SLÁDEČKOVÁ Katarína
SRTG Nitra
SVK 0:36:15 0:05:24
17.
LUKAČKOVÁ Katarína
Náhoda
SVK 0:36:16 0:05:25
18.
KOZAROVA Dana
dandy running team
SVK 0:36:22 0:05:31
19.
HRNČIAROVÁ Zuzana
Nová Baňa
SVK 0:37:13 0:06:22
20.
ČÍKOVÁ Sabína
Nová Baňa
SVK 0:37:18 0:06:27
21.
BABARIKOVÁ Zuzana
Nitra
SVK 0:37:26 0:06:35
22.
TEHLAROVA Vladimira
Jarok
SVK 0:37:31 0:06:40
23.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:37:37 0:06:46
24.
BUREŠOVÁ Natália
Nitra
SVK 0:37:39 0:06:48
25.
KOVÁČOVÁ Nikoleta
BVNR
SVK 0:37:56 0:07:05
26.
TARICSOVÁ Kristína
Nové Zámky
SVK 0:37:57 0:07:06
27.
OVEČKOVÁ Iveta
Nitrunčania
SVK 0:37:58 0:07:07
28.
HORÁKOVÁ Katarína
Cabaj-Čápor
SVK 0:38:11 0:07:20
29.
LABANCOVÁ Renáta
SRTG PD
SVK 0:38:14 0:07:23
30.
TARICSOVÁ Dominika
Vlkas
SVK 0:38:24 0:07:33

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených641
Přihlášeno - Muži417
Přihlášeno - Ženy224
Odštartovalo519
V cieli519