Decimuž
DÁTUM : | 31.8.2018 | MIESTO : | Litomyšl |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEŠEK Pavel |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:00:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKOTÁLEK Jan |
SMC Fort UO |
CZE | 1:00:26.2 | 0:00:21.8 |
3. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:01:12.1 | 0:01:07.7 |
4. | SVOBODA Jan |
Rotten apple |
CZE | 1:01:18.2 | 0:01:13.8 |
5. | HURYCH Antonín |
LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:02:14.1 | 0:02:09.7 |
6. | ŠEBEK Michal |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:02:34.7 | 0:02:30.3 |
7. | POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan |
FORT SMC ÚSTÍ N.ORLICÍ |
CZE | 1:04:18.2 | 0:04:13.8 |
8. | MORAVEC Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:04:32.4 | 0:04:28.0 |
9. | FAJFR František |
Vencl servis Žamberk |
CZE | 1:04:41.4 | 0:04:37.0 |
10. | MAŘÍK Jirka |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:04:53.1 | 0:04:48.7 |
11. | HAVRAN Jaroslav |
SBR TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:05:03.5 | 0:04:59.1 |
12. | KADIDLO Jiří |
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
CZE | 1:05:19.0 | 0:05:14.6 |
13. | BLAHO Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:23.5 | 0:05:19.1 |
14. | NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:05:31.6 | 0:05:27.2 |
15. | PITTNER Roman |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:05:37.4 | 0:05:33.0 |
16. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
Ski klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:05:48.1 | 0:05:43.7 |
17. | SCHEUER Jan |
CZE | 1:05:55.6 | 0:05:51.2 | |
18. | CIBULKA Petr |
CZE | 1:06:05.8 | 0:06:01.4 | |
19. | KRUTÍLEK Marek |
TT Pardubice |
CZE | 1:06:20.1 | 0:06:15.7 |
20. | MUNSTER Pavel |
Br-Tni Team Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:06:22.5 | 0:06:18.1 |
21. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
CTC Fort SMC |
CZE | 1:06:23.2 | 0:06:18.8 |
22. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
Sebranice |
CZE | 1:07:01.7 | 0:06:57.3 |
23. | ŠTĚPÁŇ Petr |
Centi Kunčina |
CZE | 1:07:13.2 | 0:07:08.8 |
24. | SUCHODOL Josef |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:07:29.4 | 0:07:25.0 |
25. | STRNAD Tomáš |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:07:33.5 | 0:07:29.1 |
26. | RAUTENKRANC Miroslav |
SK Donocykl |
CZE | 1:07:41.4 | 0:07:37.0 |
27. | GARABÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:07:53.3 | 0:07:48.9 | |
28. | ŠRAITR Stanislav |
CZE | 1:07:53.9 | 0:07:49.5 | |
29. | NOVOTNÝ Luděk |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:08:00.0 | 0:07:55.6 |
30. | KLÍČ Dalibor |
CZE | 1:08:17.3 | 0:08:12.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
Prestige cycling team Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:05:19.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
SKI Kub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:06:33.3 | 0:01:14.0 |
3. | VALENTOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:15:11.2 | 0:09:51.9 | |
4. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:17:34.5 | 0:12:15.2 |
5. | MIKYSKOVÁ Tereza |
SkiTri Jablonné |
CZE | 1:20:07.2 | 0:14:47.9 |
6. | SMETANOVÁ Klára |
Cycling team Brandýs nad Orlicí S |
CZE | 1:21:06.4 | 0:15:47.1 |
7. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka |
LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:21:07.4 | 0:15:48.1 |
8. | ŠTĚPAŘOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 1:21:58.3 | 0:16:39.0 | |
9. | TOMÁŠOVÁ Barbora |
TK Choceň |
CZE | 1:22:06.2 | 0:16:46.9 |
10. | FLÍDROVÁ Lenka |
Iscarex |
CZE | 1:23:30.6 | 0:18:11.3 |
11. | ČERNÁ Petra |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
CZE | 1:27:18.8 | 0:21:59.5 |
12. | SEVEROVÁ Petra |
HO HO HO |
CZE | 1:27:39.4 | 0:22:20.1 |
13. | ZAHÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
Iscarex Junior tým Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:28:15.6 | 0:22:56.3 |
14. | FÁBEROVÁ Valeria |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:28:54.2 | 0:23:34.9 |
15. | VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila |
Brno |
CZE | 1:31:13.7 | 0:25:54.4 |
16. | ROKOSOVÁ Ivana |
POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:32:12.4 | 0:26:53.1 |
17. | VANČUROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:32:47.9 | 0:27:28.6 | |
18. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
CZE | 1:34:58.3 | 0:29:39.0 | |
19. | KALASOVÁ Eliška |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:40:32.6 | 0:35:13.3 |
20. | JANZOVÁ Monika |
Č. Třebová |
CZE | 1:44:11.9 | 0:38:52.6 |
21. | ŠNAJDROVÁ Irena |
CZE | 1:47:58.0 | 0:42:38.7 | |
22. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Petra |
VYŠKOV |
CZE | 1:50:29.3 | 0:45:10.0 |
23. | BASLEROVÁ Pavlína |
HO HO HO |
CZE | 1:53:16.4 | 0:47:57.1 |