Machulinská dvadsiatka

Běh
DÁTUM :1.12.2018 MIESTO :Machulince

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 1:07:16 0:00:00
2.
STARODUBTSEV Viktor
JM Demolex IPhone Bardejov
UKR 1:08:01 0:00:45
3.
KOMPAS Matúš
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 1:10:58 0:03:42
4.
BABJAK Orest
JM Demolex IPhone Bardejov
UKR 1:11:31 0:04:15
5.
VALICEK Robert
Obalservis Kosice
SVK 1:12:17 0:05:01
6.
KOCIAN Konštantín
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:13:25 0:06:09
7.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:13:31 0:06:15
8.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti BS
SVK 1:15:01 0:07:45
9.
ŠLÚCH Roman
Bk Pyxida Č. Kľačany
SVK 1:15:31 0:08:15
10.
VALKOVIC Michal
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:17:02 0:09:46
11.
SKALA Tomáš
AK Junior Holič
SVK 1:17:44 0:10:28
12.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 Bežecký klub Furča Košice
SVK 1:17:49 0:10:33
13.
MASARYK Pavol
ZFT Dojč
SVK 1:17:50 0:10:34
14.
ŠIKO Jakub
AC Stavbar Nitra
SVK 1:19:18 0:12:02
15.
TRAN Tomáš
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:19:22 0:12:06
16.
ŠKERLANEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 1:19:32 0:12:16
17.
ONDRIAŠ Mario
Tribosport
SVK 1:19:56 0:12:40
18.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:20:47 0:13:31
19.
MÔCIK Ján
Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:21:11 0:13:55
20.
BAČA Mário
SVK 1:21:27 0:14:11
21.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Klačany
SVK 1:22:11 0:14:55
22.
ĎURTA Tomáš
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová
SVK 1:22:25 0:15:09
23.
HRIŇ Štefan
ON TRNAVÁ HORA
SVK 1:24:23 0:17:07
24.
WEISS Henrich
Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 1:24:23 0:17:07
25.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 1:24:36 0:17:20
26.
BAKSA Ľubomír
Levice
SVK 1:24:49 0:17:33
27.
BENC Štefan
Nitra
SVK 1:25:09 0:17:53
28.
BERECZ Peter
Hasiči
SVK 1:25:30 0:18:14
29.
UHLÁR Miroslav
Vrbany
SVK 1:25:33 0:18:17
30.
NAGY Vilian
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:25:39 0:18:23
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 1:20:37 0:00:00
2.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 1:21:55 0:01:18
3.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:27:16 0:06:39
4.
VASKOVA Marcela
Falange
SVK 1:33:14 0:12:37
5.
GATIALOVA Marta
SRTG Prievidza
SVK 1:34:20 0:13:43
6.
LENOCHOVÁ Magda
CZE 1:39:45 0:19:08
7.
VALKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:40:53 0:20:16
8.
HOLÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:40:57 0:20:20
9.
TEHLAROVA Vladimira
Alone runner
SVK 1:47:36 0:26:59
10.
LAKTIŠOVÁ Hana
Levice
SVK 1:48:00 0:27:23
11.
MÓŽIOVÁ Veronika
SVK 2:10:34 0:49:57
12.
ZIMERMANNOVA Petra
Rekreacny Bezec
SVK 2:17:59 0:57:22

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených199
Přihlášeno - Muži151
Přihlášeno - Ženy48
Odštartovalo180
V cieli179