Zelenyáková trinástka
DÁTUM : | 20.10.2018 | MIESTO : | Hronovce |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GÁBOR Pavol |
Apatieka Rovňany |
SVK | 0:45:44 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VIDLIČKA Marek |
ŠK Atleti Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:46:48 | 0:01:04 |
3. | BELOHOREC František |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:47:36 | 0:01:52 |
4. | GUTRAI Kristián |
Esztergomi futomuvek |
HUN | 0:50:51 | 0:05:07 |
5. | ONDRIÁŠ Mário |
Tribosport ZM |
SVK | 0:51:18 | 0:05:34 |
6. | MÔCIK Ján |
Banská Bysrica |
SVK | 0:52:14 | 0:06:30 |
7. | KRIŠTOF Lukáš |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:53:17 | 0:07:33 |
8. | BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav |
Ak - Tlmače |
SVK | 0:54:00 | 0:08:16 |
9. | KRIŠTOF Miroslav |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:54:08 | 0:08:24 |
10. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
Levice |
SVK | 0:54:32 | 0:08:48 |
11. | NOVÁK Jozef |
SVK | 0:54:37 | 0:08:53 | |
12. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany |
SVK | 0:55:01 | 0:09:17 |
13. | BERECZ Peter |
SVK | 0:55:20 | 0:09:36 | |
14. | HUDEČEK Karol |
klub biatlon Levice |
SVK | 0:56:41 | 0:10:57 |
15. | ŠÁLY Radek |
Šulywander |
SVK | 0:57:28 | 0:11:44 |
16. | KOZÁR Rastislav |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:57:30 | 0:11:46 |
17. | STRMÝ Jaroslav |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:58:13 | 0:12:29 |
18. | SIPOS Lászlo |
Tatabánya |
HUN | 0:59:21 | 0:13:37 |
19. | ÁGH Peter |
SVK | 0:59:30 | 0:13:46 | |
20. | NAGY István |
Esztergomi futomuvek |
HUN | 0:59:38 | 0:13:54 |
21. | NAGY Norman |
HUN | 1:00:05 | 0:14:21 | |
22. | HAJDUČÍK Slavomír |
Ak - Tlmače |
SVK | 1:00:40 | 0:14:56 |
23. | STRAKA Miroslav |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 1:00:54 | 0:15:10 |
24. | KOCZKÁS Peter |
SVK | 1:01:25 | 0:15:41 | |
25. | BORDÁCS Zoltán |
BosI FUTO KLUB |
HUN | 1:01:58 | 0:16:14 |
26. | ĎUROVSKÝ Ronald |
Happy kids |
SVK | 1:02:25 | 0:16:41 |
27. | RAKICA Ján |
AD Mýtne Ludan |
SVK | 1:02:26 | 0:16:42 |
28. | KOREN Pál |
Futapest |
HUN | 1:03:22 | 0:17:38 |
29. | KOLÁROVSKÝ Michal |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:03:43 | 0:17:59 |
30. | VEZÉR Ronald |
SVK | 1:04:32 | 0:18:48 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARTINSKÁ Jana |
Apatieka Rovňany |
SVK | 0:49:50 | 0:00:00 |
2. | HAVRANOVÁ Daniela |
Ak - Tlmače |
SVK | 0:55:30 | 0:05:40 |
3. | HREHUŠOVÁ Dana |
BK Slávia V. Krtíš |
SVK | 1:00:30 | 0:10:40 |
4. | KOLÁROVSKÁ Eva |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:03:43 | 0:13:53 |
5. | LAKTIŠOVÁ Hana |
SVK | 1:05:46 | 0:15:56 | |
6. | VÉGHOVÁ Emília |
Želiezovce |
SVK | 1:07:49 | 0:17:59 |
7. | SZÁSZ Mária |
Sprint |
HUN | 1:11:39 | 0:21:49 |
8. | GYETVENOVÁ Andrea |
SVK | 1:13:28 | 0:23:38 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 94 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 62 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 32 |
Odštartovalo | 94 |
V cieli | 94 |