Žilinský triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :18 - 19.8.2018 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:54:55.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBO Ondrej
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:55:09.8 0:00:14.0
3.
KIRÁLY András
Budaörsi Triatlon Klub
HUN 1:57:35.1 0:02:39.3
4.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:57:48.0 0:02:52.2
5.
SMETANA Marek
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:59:30.6 0:04:34.8
6.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:59:53.3 0:04:57.5
7.
HADHÁZI Máté
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou
HUN 2:01:26.2 0:06:30.4
8.
VÁCLAVÍK Filip
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 2:01:39.3 0:06:43.5
9.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 2:04:16.8 0:09:21.0
10.
OZORÁK Miroslav
Tk Nové Zámky
SVK 2:04:23.0 0:09:27.2
11.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 2:04:45.2 0:09:49.4
12.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 2:06:12.1 0:11:16.3
13.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:07:02.1 0:12:06.3
14.
POLÁK Juraj
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:08:05.5 0:13:09.7
15.
HAMRÁK Richard
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 2:08:47.8 0:13:52.0
16.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:09:26.3 0:14:30.5
17.
DOBIAS Ján
SVK 2:09:52.4 0:14:56.6
18.
KRASCSENITS Dávid
Baka
SVK 2:10:18.3 0:15:22.5
19.
VRŠANSKÝ Peter
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:10:18.6 0:15:22.8
20.
TOMASCH Roman
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:10:26.8 0:15:31.0
21.
ČIČMANEC Marek
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:10:42.7 0:15:46.9
22.
JANIGA Peter
Bratislava
SVK 2:11:52.6 0:16:56.8
23.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:11:53.5 0:16:57.7
24.
ARNOLD Oliver
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:12:26.1 0:17:30.3
25.
VALKO Igor
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 2:12:34.0 0:17:38.2
26.
LIŠTINSKÝ Ján
SVK 2:13:18.0 0:18:22.2
27.
KRŠEK Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:13:51.9 0:18:56.1
28.
CELERIN Milan
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 2:13:54.7 0:18:58.9
29.
ŠOMŠÁG Jozef
SVK 2:13:59.7 0:19:03.9
30.
TROSKO Tomáš
motigo
SVK 2:14:17.0 0:19:21.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:14:53.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FANTUROVÁ Lenka
Triax Bratislava
CZE 2:16:04.9 0:01:11.3
3.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:16:50.2 0:01:56.6
4.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
HERE TO WIN
SVK 2:18:15.3 0:03:21.7
5.
KOTOPULOS Helena
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 2:20:05.3 0:05:11.7
6.
RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka
SVK 2:25:37.2 0:10:43.6
7.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:30:06.0 0:15:12.4
8.
BELANOVÁ Beata
3klub Šamorín
SVK 2:34:07.2 0:19:13.6
9.
JESENSKÁ Martina
TriMaT Martin
SVK 2:36:08.6 0:21:15.0
10.
ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 2:36:49.3 0:21:55.7
11.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 2:43:33.8 0:28:40.2
12.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:45:20.4 0:30:26.8
13.
BREČKOVÁ Eva
ŠK Oravaman Nižná
SVK 2:49:16.8 0:34:23.2
14.
SEKÁČOVÁ Katarína
SVK 2:50:25.0 0:35:31.4
15.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:51:12.0 0:36:18.4
16.
BULEJČÍKOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 2:55:37.6 0:40:44.0
17.
JEŽÍKOVÁ Zuzana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:59:47.3 0:44:53.7

Kontaktujte časomíru