Duatlon Pezinok

Triatlon
DÁTUM :14.4.2018 MIESTO :Pezinok

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SMETANA Marek
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:12.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVUK Marek
Šk Aquasport Levice
SVK 0:59:14.7 0:00:02.3
3.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:59:20.9 0:00:08.5
4.
CINTULA Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:46.4 0:00:34.0
5.
HRČKA Ľubomír
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:59:49.7 0:00:37.3
6.
OŤAPKA Miroslav
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:00:26.2 0:01:13.8
7.
ROZIAK Ján
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:54.9 0:01:42.5
8.
ČIČMANEC Dušan
- nezistený -
SVK 1:01:00.4 0:01:48.0
9.
TRNOVEC Matus
- nezistený -
SVK 1:01:09.7 0:01:57.3
10.
POLÁK Juraj
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:16.9 0:02:04.5
11.
URMANIČ Michal
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:01:20.4 0:02:08.0
12.
ONDREJ Michal
CNS Academy
SVK 1:01:33.4 0:02:21.0
13.
ČÍK Jaroslav
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:01:37.9 0:02:25.6
14.
MATYS Viktor
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:01:54.1 0:02:41.7
15.
SUMERLING štefan
TDM Krompachy
SVK 1:02:28.1 0:03:15.7
16.
AMBRUS Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 1:02:32.4 0:03:20.0
17.
VOŠKA Marek
KB Breza
SVK 1:02:37.6 0:03:25.2
18.
VICEN Matúš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:41.9 0:03:29.5
19.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:47.9 0:03:35.5
20.
LINDÁK Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:16.9 0:04:04.5
21.
SIVÁČEK Marián
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:03:29.8 0:04:17.4
22.
KRŠEK Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:03:54.6 0:04:42.2
23.
RODRIGUEZ David
Procycling bratislava
SVK 1:03:54.9 0:04:42.5
24.
KARABA ľubomír
TJ DYNAMO DK
SVK 1:04:08.1 0:04:55.7
25.
JESNÝ Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:24.1 0:05:11.8
26.
KAZIK Milan
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:45.6 0:05:33.2
27.
ARNOLD Oliver
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:50.1 0:05:37.7
28.
BUKVA Dušan
TRIAX
SVK 1:05:13.1 0:06:00.7
29.
GAJDOŠ Peter
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:05:21.6 0:06:09.2
30.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:05:46.9 0:06:34.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:05:14.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:06:35.9 0:01:21.4
3.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:12:53.9 0:07:39.5
4.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:17:13.5 0:11:59.0
5.
HARČARIKOVÁ Zuzana
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:21:16.2 0:16:01.8
6.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
Prestigio Realiz Team BA
SVK 1:21:54.3 0:16:39.9
7.
BARTKOVÁ Renáta
TDM Krompachy
SVK 1:22:56.2 0:17:41.8
8.
MACHALOVA Vanda
- nezistený -
SVK 1:24:13.5 0:18:59.0
9.
DONATHOVA Katarina
- nezistený -
SVK 1:24:13.7 0:18:59.3

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených231
Přihlášeno - Muži162
Přihlášeno - Ženy69
Odštartovalo193
V cieli189