seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2018

ČT Author Cup

MTB
DÁTUM :13.10.2018 MIESTO :Bedřichov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STOŠEK Martin
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 1:58:29.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Mitas Trek
CZE 1:58:33.5 0:00:03.5
3.
ŠORM Jiří
Areotec Sport Team
CZE 1:58:34.7 0:00:04.7
4.
MORÁVEK Tomaš
ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 2:00:03.7 0:01:33.7
5.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:00:48.7 0:02:18.7
6.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
SVK 2:01:12.4 0:02:42.5
7.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:01:18.4 0:02:48.5
8.
STROŽ Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:02:28.2 0:03:58.2
9.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:03:48.7 0:05:18.7
10.
KOBES Lukáš
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:07:22.1 0:08:52.2
11.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:07:30.7 0:09:00.7
12.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:07:41.5 0:09:11.5
13.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
aerotec sport team
CZE 2:07:50.5 0:09:20.5
14.
HRACH Michal
CZE 2:08:08.5 0:09:38.5
15.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:09:08.5 0:10:38.5
16.
ŠORF Pavel
SK Svojkov Haven
CZE 2:09:09.5 0:10:39.5
17.
LANDA František
KOOPERATIVA
CZE 2:09:11.0 0:10:41.0
18.
SCHURAN Michal
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:09:11.5 0:10:41.5
19.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:09:12.0 0:10:42.0
20.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 2:09:13.2 0:10:43.2
21.
HOŘÁK Radek
Kolokrám
CZE 2:09:27.0 0:10:57.0
22.
ŠROLL Marek
CZE 2:09:33.2 0:11:03.2
23.
JIŘENA Pavel
Author Masters
CZE 2:09:34.7 0:11:04.7
24.
ČAPEK Jan
Author Masters
CZE 2:09:41.0 0:11:11.0
25.
MIKOLÁŠEK Jan
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM
CZE 2:09:41.2 0:11:11.2
26.
HOVORKA Daniel
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:09:42.0 0:11:12.0
27.
MILERET Milan
Shoptet
CZE 2:09:42.6 0:11:12.7
28.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
CZE 2:09:44.5 0:11:14.5
29.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB
CZE 2:09:59.4 0:11:29.4
30.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Author Masters
CZE 2:09:59.7 0:11:29.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB
CZE 2:17:50.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:22:03.5 0:04:13.5
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Rohozec Amulet Cvikov
CZE 2:24:35.5 0:06:45.5
4.
HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša
AKRO cycling team
CZE 2:31:10.3 0:13:20.2
5.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:32:12.0 0:14:22.0
6.
MÁLKOVÁ Jana
BEKO BIKE TEAM I
CZE 2:34:25.0 0:16:35.0
7.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
CZE 2:37:29.5 0:19:39.5
8.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
ŘLP
CZE 2:38:35.6 0:20:45.5
9.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:43:12.3 0:25:22.3
10.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:44:25.8 0:26:35.8
11.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:47:35.3 0:29:45.3
12.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Petra
NH Car Bike tým
CZE 2:50:31.8 0:32:41.8
13.
VODEHNALOVÁ Milena
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 2:54:03.3 0:36:13.3
14.
MAŤHOVÁ Tereza
BSP Planá
CZE 2:54:48.4 0:36:58.3
15.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 2:54:48.4 0:36:58.3
16.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
CZE 2:55:03.6 0:37:13.6
17.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
Sportovní klub Kola KOblížek
CZE 2:55:29.1 0:37:39.1
18.
JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka
Ohrobecký tajfun
CZE 2:56:30.6 0:38:40.6
19.
SVATOŠOVÁ Jana
Kousek piva
CZE 2:56:40.6 0:38:50.6
20.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 2:57:49.9 0:39:59.8
21.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:59:17.9 0:41:27.8
22.
VESELÁ Andrea
Tukan biketeam KV
CZE 2:59:32.1 0:41:42.1
23.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike altmann.at
AUT 2:59:42.9 0:41:52.9
24.
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Štěpánka
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 3:01:32.4 0:43:42.4
25.
MAŠKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 3:01:48.6 0:43:58.6
26.
VEIDLOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:02:52.7 0:45:02.7
27.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 3:02:59.2 0:45:09.2
28.
KURKOVÁ Natálie
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 3:03:32.9 0:45:42.9
29.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 3:04:14.6 0:46:24.6
30.
OSTRÁ Eva
CZE 3:04:49.4 0:46:59.4

Kontaktujte časomíru