seriál : serie logo

ČT Trans Brdy

MTB
DÁTUM :21.4.2018 MIESTO :Dobřichovice
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Specialized Racing
CZE 2:16:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:16:18.3 0:00:00.4
3.
RYDVAL Filip
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:19:06.9 0:02:49.0
4.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 2:22:42.8 0:06:24.9
5.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:26:15.6 0:09:57.7
6.
ŘEHÁK Vít
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 2:27:58.4 0:11:40.5
7.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:28:23.3 0:12:05.4
8.
PÍSAŘ Jan
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:28:23.4 0:12:05.5
9.
TATÍČEK Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:28:27.7 0:12:09.8
10.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:29:53.3 0:13:35.4
11.
LAVIČKA Adam
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 2:31:19.7 0:15:01.7
12.
STROŽ Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:33:28.8 0:17:10.9
13.
JÍLEK Zdeněk
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:35:15.2 0:18:57.2
14.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:35:15.4 0:18:57.5
15.
BENEŠ Jan
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:36:40.7 0:20:22.7
16.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
CZE 2:37:51.1 0:21:33.2
17.
ZIMA Ota
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 2:37:58.7 0:21:40.7
18.
KULHAVÝ Tomáš
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:39:06.4 0:22:48.5
19.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
Future Cycling Team
CZE 2:39:38.9 0:23:21.0
20.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:39:45.3 0:23:27.3
21.
HOLEC Pavel
CGB Racing Team
CZE 2:39:46.7 0:23:28.7
22.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:40:29.7 0:24:11.7
23.
KLAP David
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:40:38.9 0:24:21.0
24.
STANĚK Pavel
CZE 2:41:04.7 0:24:46.7
25.
ZAVADIL Josef
Team Bike Perštejn
CZE 2:41:26.9 0:25:09.0
26.
SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:41:33.9 0:25:16.0
27.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:41:49.4 0:25:31.5
28.
FIALA Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 2:41:51.2 0:25:33.2
29.
KOŠKA Jakub
AVERS INTERNATIONAL-CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:41:54.7 0:25:36.7
30.
KUČERA Tomáš
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:42:30.4 0:26:12.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:08:02.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KUNTOVÁ Vendula
GHOST Team
CZE 3:18:41.4 0:10:39.2
3.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 3:22:36.2 0:14:34.0
4.
HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša
AKRO cycling team
CZE 3:23:21.5 0:15:19.2
5.
BOHABOJOVÁ Olga
Lékárna Zásmuky
CZE 3:24:06.2 0:16:04.0
6.
KUKULOVÁ Martina
cyklo team KOLARNA
CZE 3:25:22.2 0:17:20.0
7.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 3:27:31.0 0:19:28.7
8.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
PROMPT 2 go! team
CZE 3:29:41.5 0:21:39.2
9.
MACHÁČOVÁ Martina
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 3:31:07.2 0:23:05.0
10.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 3:31:10.5 0:23:08.2
11.
FORTELNÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 3:33:21.8 0:25:19.5
12.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 3:34:13.8 0:26:11.5
13.
UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec Nad Nisou
CZE 3:34:14.8 0:26:12.5
14.
HRUBÁ Gabriela
BSK racing
CZE 3:36:36.5 0:28:34.3
15.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
LAWI Team
CZE 3:40:48.2 0:32:46.0
16.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
GHOST Team
CZE 3:41:39.3 0:33:37.0
17.
BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:43:27.3 0:35:25.0
18.
HRABOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:44:03.3 0:36:01.0
19.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:45:59.0 0:37:56.8
20.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 3:53:56.5 0:45:54.3
21.
JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 4:00:28.5 0:52:26.3
22.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
CZE 4:09:12.3 1:01:10.1
23.
KACÍŘOVÁ Tereza
CZE 4:40:12.4 1:32:10.1