Štiavnický trial
DÁTUM : | 8.4.2017 | MIESTO : | Banská Štiavnica |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REHÁK Patrik |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 1:06:46 | 0:00:00 |
2. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:07:16 | 0:00:30 |
3. | PODPERA Tomáš |
Salomon |
SVK | 1:09:16 | 0:02:30 |
4. | GIBALA Jozef |
ŠK Atleti Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 1:10:09 | 0:03:23 |
5. | POČAI Tomáš |
ŠK Atleti BS |
SVK | 1:14:51 | 0:08:05 |
6. | TOKÁR Michal |
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY |
SVK | 1:16:55 | 0:10:09 |
7. | MICHÁLEK Martin |
LEVICE |
SVK | 1:17:12 | 0:10:26 |
8. | BINDER Erik |
KPPZ Lizards |
SVK | 1:17:44 | 0:10:58 |
9. | SEDLIAK Miroslav |
SVK | 1:19:38 | 0:12:52 | |
10. | LÍŠKA Patrik |
SVK | 1:21:25 | 0:14:39 | |
11. | DOVALA Tomas |
SVK | 1:21:46 | 0:15:00 | |
12. | CIPOV Radoslav |
SVK | 1:22:15 | 0:15:29 | |
13. | BENC Štefan |
Nitra |
SVK | 1:23:41 | 0:16:55 |
14. | ESTERKA Jaroslav |
E100 Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 1:23:59 | 0:17:13 |
15. | ZEMAN Jozef |
Krupina |
SVK | 1:24:05 | 0:17:19 |
16. | DEBNÁR Ján |
SVK | 1:24:43 | 0:17:57 | |
17. | OCHODNÍCKY Erik |
Trenčin |
SVK | 1:24:49 | 0:18:03 |
18. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
LEVICE |
SVK | 1:25:09 | 0:18:23 |
19. | HORNIAK Gregor |
ŚK Aqua sport levice |
SVK | 1:25:55 | 0:19:09 |
20. | KRÉDL Matej |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:25:56 | 0:19:10 |
21. | KRAJČOVIČ Dušan |
Ultralanovka |
SVK | 1:26:40 | 0:19:54 |
22. | FRANKO Miroslav |
Run for Fun |
SVK | 1:27:02 | 0:20:16 |
23. | KONČAL Peter |
BK Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 1:27:17 | 0:20:31 |
24. | TUCSOK Robert |
Sprint |
SVK | 1:27:31 | 0:20:45 |
25. | SOMORA Martin |
Kordícky Hrebenák |
SVK | 1:27:42 | 0:20:56 |
26. | MAZÚR Miroslav |
SVK | 1:28:55 | 0:22:09 | |
27. | KALMÁR Patrik |
Bušinský kolotoč |
SVK | 1:29:14 | 0:22:28 |
28. | TOMA Maroš |
SVK | 1:29:41 | 0:22:55 | |
29. | ŠKARVADA Milan |
Continental Sport Club Zvolen |
CZE | 1:30:29 | 0:23:43 |
30. | KOVÁČ Belo |
SVK | 1:30:32 | 0:23:46 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:15:10 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SLANÁ Alena |
Svetielko Nádeje |
SVK | 1:26:40 | 0:11:30 |
3. | UHRINOVA Renata |
Detva |
SVK | 1:30:10 | 0:15:00 |
4. | HALÚSKOVÁ Monika |
SeveRUNky |
SVK | 1:31:45 | 0:16:35 |
5. | MOZOVA Daniela |
tatranska mineralka |
SVK | 1:41:19 | 0:26:09 |
6. | VOJANSKÁ Daniela |
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY |
SVK | 1:42:07 | 0:26:57 |
7. | LENOCHOVÁ Magda |
CZE | 1:44:54 | 0:29:44 | |
8. | MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam |
WILLING |
SVK | 1:45:56 | 0:30:46 |
9. | ZEMANÍKOVÁ Denisa |
AK Čadca |
SVK | 1:46:01 | 0:30:51 |
10. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
CRAZY TEAM |
SVK | 1:46:59 | 0:31:49 |
11. | ZEMANÍKOVÁ Erika |
SVK | 1:47:19 | 0:32:09 | |
12. | MARTINKOVÁ Viktória |
SVK | 1:47:35 | 0:32:25 | |
13. | BELICOVÁ Katarína |
Crazy Woman |
SVK | 1:47:41 | 0:32:31 |
14. | KURUCOVÁ Svetlana |
MARATHON BB TEAM |
SVK | 1:48:25 | 0:33:15 |
15. | MINAROVA Tamara |
Biathlon Predajna |
SVK | 1:57:41 | 0:42:31 |
16. | ĎURICOVÁ Lucia |
Krupina |
SVK | 1:57:53 | 0:42:43 |
17. | BENČOKOVÁ Marcela |
SVK | 2:01:42 | 0:46:32 | |
18. | MIHÁLIKOVÁ Alžbeta |
DHZ Hodruša Hámre |
SVK | 2:01:42 | 0:46:32 |
19. | BACOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 2:02:02 | 0:46:52 | |
20. | SAVAROVA Lenka |
SVK | 2:02:27 | 0:47:17 | |
21. | GASPARIKOVA Veronika |
SVK | 2:05:31 | 0:50:21 | |
22. | SAMKOVÁ Zdenka |
SVK | 2:19:51 | 1:04:41 | |
23. | KLINCOKOVA Martina |
SVK | 2:25:30 | 1:10:20 | |
24. | SURANYOVA Daniela |
SVK | 2:25:34 | 1:10:24 | |
25. | BACHÁROVÁ Ľubica |
Pohoďáci |
SVK | 2:41:46 | 1:26:36 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 85 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 60 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 25 |
Odštartovalo | 85 |
V cieli | 84 |