Specialized Rallye Sudety 2017
DÁTUM : | 9.9.2017 | MIESTO : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Red Point Team | STRÁNKY PRETEKOV : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna-Accolade |
CZE | 4:52:15.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna-Accolade |
CZE | 4:52:15.9 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:55:16.3 | 0:03:01.2 |
4. | ŠILAR Jakub |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 4:56:09.6 | 0:03:54.5 |
5. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 5:00:31.4 | 0:08:16.3 |
6. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 5:07:14.5 | 0:14:59.4 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 5:15:51.4 | 0:23:36.3 |
8. | BRENDL Tomáš |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 5:17:46.6 | 0:25:31.5 |
9. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 5:17:46.7 | 0:25:31.6 |
10. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Rajec allivictus |
CZE | 5:19:44.5 | 0:27:29.4 |
11. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI |
CZE | 5:28:49.3 | 0:36:34.2 |
12. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 5:29:09.2 | 0:36:54.1 |
13. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 5:30:40.4 | 0:38:25.3 |
14. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 5:30:40.7 | 0:38:25.6 |
15. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam team |
CZE | 5:31:00.1 | 0:38:45.0 |
16. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 5:32:23.5 | 0:40:08.4 |
17. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 5:32:56.6 | 0:40:41.5 |
18. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing Ostrava |
CZE | 5:33:09.3 | 0:40:54.2 |
19. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Rajec allivictus |
CZE | 5:33:23.2 | 0:41:08.1 |
20. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 5:34:20.5 | 0:42:05.4 |
21. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP-LAPIERRE |
CZE | 5:36:09.6 | 0:43:54.5 |
22. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Rajec allivictus |
CZE | 5:36:43.7 | 0:44:28.6 |
23. | PILČÍK Adam |
Symbio+ BMC |
CZE | 5:39:12.6 | 0:46:57.5 |
24. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 5:41:01.2 | 0:48:46.1 |
25. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 5:42:24.3 | 0:50:09.2 |
26. | STRNKA Tomáš |
BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE |
CZE | 5:42:52.7 | 0:50:37.6 |
27. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
HartmanCz |
CZE | 5:44:06.9 | 0:51:51.8 |
28. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:44:20.2 | 0:52:05.1 |
29. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 5:47:06.0 | 0:54:50.9 |
30. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 5:47:24.5 | 0:55:09.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
ČS Junior MTB team SK POLAR |
CZE | 6:13:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
SupGirls |
CZE | 6:22:23.1 | 0:09:11.8 |
3. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 6:23:59.5 | 0:10:48.2 |
4. | HAMANOVÁ Lucie |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 6:57:17.4 | 0:44:06.1 |
5. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
T.S.Bohemia Kross Bike Team |
CZE | 7:08:29.9 | 0:55:18.6 |
6. | KADNER Karin |
TBR Werner |
GER | 7:16:20.0 | 1:03:08.7 |
7. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 7:23:52.4 | 1:10:41.1 |
8. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 7:39:46.8 | 1:26:35.5 |
9. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTIC BIKE |
CZE | 7:45:31.0 | 1:32:19.7 |
10. | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Gabriela |
SPORT BART |
CZE | 7:59:09.7 | 1:45:58.4 |
11. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 7:59:56.4 | 1:46:45.1 |
12. | KOUTNÁ Renáta |
V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín |
CZE | 8:15:14.0 | 2:02:02.7 |
13. | FOŠUMOVÁ Michaela |
CBC Team |
CZE | 8:26:53.6 | 2:13:42.3 |
14. | PEKÁRKOVÁ Vendula |
MC Český ráj |
CZE | 9:21:18.2 | 3:08:06.9 |
15. | SYSLOVÁ Eva |
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 9:41:31.9 | 3:28:20.6 |
16. | HŮLKOVÁ Erža |
CZE | 9:48:39.0 | 3:35:27.7 | |
17. | PÍŽOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 11:12:14.4 | 4:59:03.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK-cycling team |
CZE | 2:27:48.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DVOŘÁK David |
Nemám, hledám |
CZE | 2:37:53.0 | 0:10:04.1 |
3. | VÁVRA Aleš |
ANAG Olomouc |
CZE | 2:37:53.1 | 0:10:04.2 |
4. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV team |
CZE | 2:39:07.0 | 0:11:18.1 |
5. | BEZDĚK Pavel |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 2:39:40.1 | 0:11:51.2 |
6. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
TRANSBRODY |
CZE | 2:40:53.2 | 0:13:04.3 |
7. | KALINA David |
SKP Maják Jablonec n/N. |
CZE | 2:41:00.4 | 0:13:11.5 |
8. | TŘÍSKA Lukáš |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:44:21.3 | 0:16:32.4 |
9. | HOFFMANN Martin |
MOVS SMRZOVKA |
CZE | 2:46:59.6 | 0:19:10.7 |
10. | KYNDL Lukáš |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 2:48:16.6 | 0:20:27.7 |
11. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 2:50:10.9 | 0:22:22.0 |
12. | FIKAR Martin |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 2:50:16.4 | 0:22:27.5 |
13. | COUFAL Tomáš |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 2:50:48.7 | 0:22:59.8 |
14. | DOSTÁL Tomáš |
Vella Team |
CZE | 2:52:15.2 | 0:24:26.3 |
15. | MAROUŠEK Luboš |
BIKE SPORT |
CZE | 2:53:34.8 | 0:25:45.9 |
16. | ŠTÍPEK Michal |
CZE | 2:54:17.1 | 0:26:28.2 | |
17. | ULICH Roman |
M&T kliky Dobruška |
CZE | 2:54:43.6 | 0:26:54.7 |
18. | ČIPERA Radek |
Radvanice158 |
CZE | 2:55:13.6 | 0:27:24.7 |
19. | BEJR Štěpán |
CZE | 2:55:27.7 | 0:27:38.8 | |
20. | LISIČAN Petr |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 2:55:28.2 | 0:27:39.3 |
21. | KLAP Lukáš |
Rajec allivictus |
CZE | 2:57:08.7 | 0:29:19.8 |
22. | KUBÍČEK Petr |
BIKE SPORT |
CZE | 2:57:12.0 | 0:29:23.1 |
23. | VAŠÍČEK Roman |
Continental Adršpach |
CZE | 2:57:27.6 | 0:29:38.7 |
24. | VTÍPIL Radek |
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas Team |
CZE | 2:57:29.7 | 0:29:40.8 |
25. | PIOTR Wojcik |
CZE | 2:58:04.3 | 0:30:15.4 | |
26. | BABICA Milan |
CZE | 2:59:36.2 | 0:31:47.3 | |
27. | HLAVATÝ Milan |
Symbio+ BMC |
CZE | 3:00:05.1 | 0:32:16.2 |
28. | NEŠETŘIL Čeněk |
CZE | 3:00:11.8 | 0:32:22.9 | |
29. | VINTER Tomáš |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 3:00:14.1 | 0:32:25.2 |
30. | MERKL Radek |
CZE | 3:00:42.0 | 0:32:53.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERGEROVÁ Karolina |
CK Carla.kupkolo.cz DK n.L. |
CZE | 3:05:01.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
SupGirls |
CZE | 3:07:38.3 | 0:02:36.9 |
3. | VOKATÁ Martina |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:07:47.8 | 0:02:46.4 |
4. | HRUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:12:24.5 | 0:07:23.1 |
5. | KLAPKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 3:18:39.2 | 0:13:37.8 | |
6. | VŠIANSKÁ Hana |
SupGirsl |
CZE | 3:28:29.5 | 0:23:28.1 |
7. | BOHABOJOVÁ Olga |
Lékárna Zásmuky |
CZE | 3:28:38.9 | 0:23:37.5 |
8. | JIROUTOVÁ Lucie |
Pell´s Team Brno |
CZE | 3:33:08.9 | 0:28:07.5 |
9. | SYCHROVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 3:36:46.7 | 0:31:45.3 | |
10. | THÉROVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 3:44:47.6 | 0:39:46.2 | |
11. | ZÍTKOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 3:45:57.5 | 0:40:56.1 | |
12. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
Rajbas klub Náchod |
CZE | 3:49:14.0 | 0:44:12.6 |
13. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens |
CZE | 3:52:04.4 | 0:47:03.0 |
14. | CHVÁTALOVÁ Denisa |
S Sport Hronov |
CZE | 3:54:53.6 | 0:49:52.2 |
15. | TÉROVÁ Lucie |
TEROVA |
CZE | 3:57:21.3 | 0:52:19.9 |
16. | KRÁLOVÁ Silvie |
CZE | 4:01:57.4 | 0:56:56.0 | |
17. | JANCARKOVA Tereza |
CZE | 4:08:32.9 | 1:03:31.5 | |
18. | ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka |
CykloŠkoda |
CZE | 4:08:52.7 | 1:03:51.3 |
19. | JUCHELKOVÁ Iveta |
Růženky |
CZE | 4:11:22.7 | 1:06:21.3 |
20. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 4:14:51.0 | 1:09:49.6 | |
21. | FLOUSKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 4:18:57.3 | 1:13:55.9 | |
22. | MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
CC Charlie Praha |
CZE | 4:21:26.3 | 1:16:24.9 |
23. | KOŘÍNKOVÁ Ivona |
CZE | 4:24:27.3 | 1:19:25.9 | |
24. | VACKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 4:25:31.9 | 1:20:30.5 | |
25. | BRYKSÍ Barbora |
CZE | 4:29:13.6 | 1:24:12.2 | |
26. | KNEDLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 4:32:10.3 | 1:27:08.9 | |
27. | TÉROVÁ Michaela |
TEROVA |
CZE | 4:44:59.2 | 1:39:57.8 |
28. | SICHROVSKÁ Ester |
CZE | 4:51:40.7 | 1:46:39.3 | |
29. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
redp |
CZE | 4:55:36.1 | 1:50:34.7 |
30. | LINHARTOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 5:02:42.7 | 1:57:41.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:15:54.0 | 0:02:54.2 |
3. | HÁK Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:20:03.4 | 0:07:03.6 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 1:22:38.0 | 0:09:38.2 |
5. | SKRBEK Jan |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 1:23:24.3 | 0:10:24.5 |
6. | STYBLÍK Adam |
Kola Šír Bělohrad |
CZE | 1:23:26.9 | 0:10:27.1 |
7. | SAMEC Filip |
bikeclinic-junior-team |
CZE | 1:23:29.2 | 0:10:29.4 |
8. | MAROUL Tomáš |
TOPFOREA LAPIER |
CZE | 1:24:36.1 | 0:11:36.3 |
9. | VRABEC Jiří |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 1:24:44.2 | 0:11:44.4 |
10. | VÍŠEK Roman |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:27:52.5 | 0:14:52.7 |
11. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
Cs Specialized Mtb junior |
CZE | 1:28:37.2 | 0:15:37.4 |
12. | POKORNÝ Miloš |
KB - Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:28:49.6 | 0:15:49.8 |
13. | FALTA Matyáš |
CZE | 1:29:03.7 | 0:16:03.9 | |
14. | SAMEC Jaroslav |
JASA |
CZE | 1:29:08.7 | 0:16:08.9 |
15. | HARASYM Maciej |
Ostre Koło Lubawka |
POL | 1:29:41.3 | 0:16:41.5 |
16. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 1:31:13.0 | 0:18:13.2 |
17. | RIEGER Marek |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:31:20.6 | 0:18:20.8 |
18. | ALVAREZ Josef Javier |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 1:33:50.8 | 0:20:51.0 |
19. | BALCAR Jiří |
HO Náchod |
CZE | 1:34:24.8 | 0:21:25.0 |
20. | BRUCKNER Filip |
Bikeclinic Junior team |
CZE | 1:34:39.7 | 0:21:39.9 |
21. | NOVÁK Karel |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 1:35:34.0 | 0:22:34.2 |
22. | HOJKA František |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 1:36:00.7 | 0:23:00.9 |
23. | FIŠER Ondřej |
DPC Doudleby |
CZE | 1:36:49.2 | 0:23:49.4 |
24. | PEŠINA Jakub |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 1:36:58.7 | 0:23:58.9 |
25. | MAZAČ Michal |
CZE | 1:36:59.3 | 0:23:59.5 | |
26. | ILSNER Martin |
CZE | 1:38:13.8 | 0:25:14.0 | |
27. | BRUCKNER Radek |
CZE | 1:42:09.1 | 0:29:09.3 | |
28. | BALCAR Pavel |
HO Náchod |
CZE | 1:42:14.6 | 0:29:14.8 |
29. | STEINER Filip |
MTB PFJ Vysokov |
CZE | 1:42:29.2 | 0:29:29.4 |
30. | PRÁZNÝ Vilém |
VK Blesk |
CZE | 1:42:40.4 | 0:29:40.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:24:43.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:38.0 | 0:03:54.7 |
3. | POKORNÁ Emma |
KB - Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:28:49.6 | 0:04:06.3 |
4. | MELIŠÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:39:05.5 | 0:14:22.2 | |
5. | PILNÁ Bára |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:42:30.3 | 0:17:47.0 |
6. | FULKOVÁ Šárka |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 1:42:30.8 | 0:17:47.5 |
7. | HANUŠOVÁ Natálie |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 1:45:17.0 | 0:20:33.7 |
8. | ŠILHÁNOVÁ Tereza |
Bronec Beauties |
CZE | 1:46:39.1 | 0:21:55.8 |
9. | TÉROVÁ Veronika |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 1:48:35.0 | 0:23:51.7 |
10. | REMBOUSKA Karolina |
KUDOVIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAM |
POL | 1:53:57.8 | 0:29:14.5 |
11. | GEMBALOVÁ Karolína |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:56:27.7 | 0:31:44.4 |
12. | GORČÍKOVÁ Natálie |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 1:56:38.7 | 0:31:55.4 |
13. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 1:58:33.1 | 0:33:49.8 | |
14. | KRIHOVA Ivana |
SVK | 2:05:28.6 | 0:40:45.3 | |
15. | NOVOTNÁ Zdeňka |
Šroot Bike Team |
CZE | 2:06:45.2 | 0:42:01.9 |
16. | ŠRETROVÁ Lucie |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 2:07:55.0 | 0:43:11.7 |
17. | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna |
Adršpach - Farma Tuček |
CZE | 2:08:36.8 | 0:43:53.5 |
18. | PETEROVÁ Věra |
CZE | 2:10:41.8 | 0:45:58.5 | |
19. | STŘEDOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:12:18.4 | 0:47:35.1 | |
20. | HARTMANOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:14:57.6 | 0:50:14.3 | |
21. | ŠEFCOVÁ Eva |
Kostka Racing Team |
CZE | 2:16:57.0 | 0:52:13.7 |
22. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka |
SPORT HOTÁREK |
CZE | 2:16:57.8 | 0:52:14.5 |
23. | ŠULCOVÁ Adéla |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 2:19:30.2 | 0:54:46.9 |
24. | ŠRETROVÁ Kristýna |
Adršpach - Farma Tuček |
CZE | 2:19:45.9 | 0:55:02.6 |
25. | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie |
CZE | 2:21:11.6 | 0:56:28.3 | |
26. | HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza |
SPORT HOTÁREK |
CZE | 2:25:42.6 | 1:00:59.3 |
27. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Martina |
SPORT HOTÁREK |
CZE | 2:25:43.2 | 1:00:59.9 |
28. | JANKŮ Petra |
Light Core |
CZE | 2:26:30.6 | 1:01:47.3 |
29. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ludmila |
Light Core |
CZE | 2:26:31.8 | 1:01:48.5 |
30. | KRÁČMAROVÁ Lenka |
Kostka Racing |
CZE | 2:27:04.7 | 1:02:21.4 |