Ádrkros
DÁTUM : | 5.11.2016 | MIESTO : | Adršpach |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Vojtěch |
SK Severka Šumperk |
CZE | 0:32:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETRŽELA Jan |
Sanasport team |
CZE | 0:32:55.8 | 0:00:32.1 |
3. | GROH Radoslav |
HUDY La Sportiva |
CZE | 0:34:36.0 | 0:02:12.3 |
4. | BRÝDL Pavel |
Adidas - OlfinCar |
CZE | 0:34:46.0 | 0:02:22.3 |
5. | ŠVARC Martin |
SKIKlub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:34:52.5 | 0:02:28.8 |
6. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 0:34:53.9 | 0:02:30.2 |
7. | BERAN Jan |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:35:27.1 | 0:03:03.4 |
8. | LHOTA Zbyšek |
ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:39.0 | 0:03:15.3 |
9. | ŠTOLFA Martin |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:35:50.7 | 0:03:27.0 |
10. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 0:36:12.6 | 0:03:48.9 |
11. | VLČEK Milan |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 0:36:24.0 | 0:04:00.3 |
12. | MULLER Václav |
HO Javořice |
CZE | 0:36:46.4 | 0:04:22.7 |
13. | VESELÝ Michal |
Stěna MK DYNAFIT |
CZE | 0:37:05.8 | 0:04:42.1 |
14. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
JJ-Potocký |
CZE | 0:37:09.2 | 0:04:45.5 |
15. | POHL Jan |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:37:12.4 | 0:04:48.7 |
16. | MEIER Janik |
HO PIVO |
CZE | 0:37:44.8 | 0:05:21.1 |
17. | KAŠE Tomáš |
TENNECO |
CZE | 0:37:57.9 | 0:05:34.2 |
18. | MACHÁČ Martin |
HO Tesla Brno |
CZE | 0:38:10.5 | 0:05:46.8 |
19. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
Kalírna Adr Team |
CZE | 0:38:10.8 | 0:05:47.1 |
20. | HERBS Filip |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:38:11.0 | 0:05:47.3 |
21. | KRÁL Jan |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
CZE | 0:38:15.1 | 0:05:51.4 |
22. | ŠTANGLER David |
Krakonošovi větry |
CZE | 0:38:19.2 | 0:05:55.5 |
23. | RÜCKER Jakub |
Bonbon Machov |
CZE | 0:38:22.6 | 0:05:58.9 |
24. | ŠTURM Matěj |
Sokol Dvůr Králové n/l |
CZE | 0:38:26.5 | 0:06:02.8 |
25. | VOLÁK Ondřej |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:38:30.3 | 0:06:06.6 |
26. | JANSA Radek |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:38:35.9 | 0:06:12.2 |
27. | ZAJÍC Jiří |
TJ ELÁN KUTNÁ HORA |
CZE | 0:38:35.9 | 0:06:12.2 |
28. | KLVAŇ Norbert |
Horolezci Kolín |
CZE | 0:38:36.1 | 0:06:12.4 |
29. | KÁRNÍK Jan |
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) |
CZE | 0:38:41.3 | 0:06:17.6 |
30. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:38:46.3 | 0:06:22.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KIRCHOVÁ Eva |
Sherba Fest |
CZE | 0:38:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GROHOVÁ Karolína |
HUDY La Sportiva |
CZE | 0:39:44.1 | 0:01:20.3 |
3. | POKORNÁ Ema |
Biatlon Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:40:53.0 | 0:02:29.2 |
4. | KOSOVÁ Denisa |
OK99 Hradec Králové |
CZE | 0:41:31.9 | 0:03:08.1 |
5. | ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
CZE | 0:42:27.3 | 0:04:03.5 |
6. | BERANOVÁ Anna |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:43:55.8 | 0:05:32.0 |
7. | LEBLOCHOVÁ Jana |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:43:56.2 | 0:05:32.4 |
8. | BRUMLICHOVÁ Romana |
Medvědí Doupě |
CZE | 0:44:33.8 | 0:06:10.0 |
9. | VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:44:36.2 | 0:06:12.4 |
10. | KUBIASOVÁ Kateřina |
Tyčka a kulička |
CZE | 0:45:17.2 | 0:06:53.4 |
11. | NOVOTNÁ Markéta |
OK99 Hradec Králové |
CZE | 0:45:26.2 | 0:07:02.4 |
12. | LAPČÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) |
CZE | 0:45:28.2 | 0:07:04.4 |
13. | LISLEROVÁ Adéla |
HO LEZla-BYch |
CZE | 0:45:55.4 | 0:07:31.6 |
14. | STOKLASOVÁ Eva |
BATERCA |
CZE | 0:46:24.7 | 0:08:00.9 |
15. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:46:25.6 | 0:08:01.8 |
16. | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:46:29.7 | 0:08:05.9 | |
17. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
Rajbas klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:47:07.9 | 0:08:44.1 |
18. | JAKOUBKOVÁ Tereza |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:47:15.6 | 0:08:51.8 |
19. | BEZDĚKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:47:32.1 | 0:09:08.3 | |
20. | KOUCKÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:47:33.4 | 0:09:09.6 | |
21. | MĚCHUROVÁ Tereza |
AC Česká Lípa |
CZE | 0:48:03.9 | 0:09:40.1 |
22. | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Markéta |
RunSport Team |
CZE | 0:48:54.5 | 0:10:30.7 |
23. | BINKOVA Pavlína |
PISKAŘI.CZ |
CZE | 0:49:02.8 | 0:10:39.0 |
24. | MLÁDKOVÁ Jana |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:49:08.0 | 0:10:44.2 |
25. | TEUNEROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:49:49.8 | 0:11:26.0 | |
26. | KUBEČKOVÁ Terezie |
Velké Poříčí |
CZE | 0:50:00.2 | 0:11:36.4 |
27. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:50:14.4 | 0:11:50.6 | |
28. | AMBROŽOVÁ Iva |
ÚŇO |
CZE | 0:50:16.9 | 0:11:53.1 |
29. | ÁBELOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:50:53.5 | 0:12:29.7 | |
30. | JAMELKOVÁ Karolína |
IRUMACE |
CZE | 0:50:55.8 | 0:12:32.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOHOUTEK Adam |
Blue fly |
CZE | 0:00:15.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORNYCH Ivan |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:00:15.7 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | DUCH Matyáš |
AKLVK |
CZE | 0:00:16.5 | 0:00:01.0 |
4. | MORAVEC Matouš |
CZE | 0:00:17.0 | 0:00:01.5 | |
5. | SLUKA Jonáš |
SLUKY Z "BŘEZOVÉ CHALOUPKY" |
CZE | 0:00:17.2 | 0:00:01.7 |
6. | SOUČEK Dominik |
TJ Sokol Lhota |
CZE | 0:00:17.3 | 0:00:01.8 |
7. | MLÁDEK Matyáš |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:00:17.8 | 0:00:02.3 |
8. | SKALA Karel |
Hronov |
CZE | 0:00:19.9 | 0:00:04.4 |
9. | JANÁK Josef |
TJ Slavoj TnM |
CZE | 0:00:20.0 | 0:00:04.5 |
10. | TUČEK Matěj |
SKI Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:00:21.4 | 0:00:05.9 |
11. | JARNOT Pavel |
O.H.E.C OPAVA |
CZE | 0:00:25.1 | 0:00:09.6 |
12. | CIBULKA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:00:30.0 | 0:00:14.5 | |
13. | SIMA Petr |
CZE | 0:00:35.4 | 0:00:19.9 | |
14. | JAŠEK Matěj |
Hobluj Horní Maršov |
CZE | 0:00:35.7 | 0:00:20.2 |
15. | MAŠEK Mikuláš |
Adršpach |
CZE | 0:00:36.4 | 0:00:20.9 |
16. | JIRMAN Jan |
Fulfit Bukovice |
CZE | 0:00:38.9 | 0:00:23.4 |
17. | DURČÁK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:00:41.7 | 0:00:26.2 | |
18. | DURČÁK Šimon |
CZE | 0:00:42.2 | 0:00:26.7 | |
19. | KOLAJA Bedřich |
Kupkolo MTB Trilogy |
CZE | 0:00:50.3 | 0:00:34.8 |
20. | SKALA Václav |
Hronov |
CZE | 0:00:56.6 | 0:00:41.1 |
21. | BERAN Štěpán |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:14.5 | 0:00:59.0 |
22. | HURČÍK Jan |
CZE | 0:01:23.6 | 0:01:08.1 | |
23. | BERAN Toníček |
www.berancrystal.com |
CZE | 0:01:31.5 | 0:01:16.0 |
24. | BEDNAŘÍK Matouš |
CZE | 0:01:34.2 | 0:01:18.7 | |
25. | MELŠA Šimon |
JY - Potocký |
CZE | 0:01:40.2 | 0:01:24.7 |
26. | ČADA Michal |
Redpoint-eleven team |
CZE | 0:01:40.5 | 0:01:25.0 |
27. | KÁRNÍK Albert |
Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) |
CZE | 0:02:21.8 | 0:02:06.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Aneta |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 0:00:16.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRÁTOVÁ Kristýna |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:00:16.2 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | BEJŠOVCOVÁ Pavlína |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:00:16.3 | 0:00:00.2 |
4. | BERANOVÁ Barborka |
www.berancrystal.com |
CZE | 0:00:18.0 | 0:00:01.9 |
5. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Adriana |
CZE | 0:00:20.0 | 0:00:03.9 | |
6. | PAZDEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:00:20.4 | 0:00:04.3 | |
7. | MENŠÍKOVÁ Roza |
Jasný Sokol Adršpach |
CZE | 0:00:20.5 | 0:00:04.4 |
8. | MELICHAROVÁ Alice |
Fulfit Bukovice |
CZE | 0:00:21.0 | 0:00:04.9 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 0:00:21.2 | 0:00:05.1 |
10. | BERANOVÁ Eliška |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:00:21.3 | 0:00:05.2 |
11. | BRYCHOVÁ Máša |
TJ Vysočina |
CZE | 0:00:21.4 | 0:00:05.3 |
12. | MEIEROVÁ Magdaléna |
Sokol Hlavňov |
CZE | 0:00:22.2 | 0:00:06.1 |
13. | TUŠLOVÁ Gábina |
Blansko |
CZE | 0:00:23.7 | 0:00:07.6 |
14. | BRABCOVA Tonička |
Penzion Adršpach |
CZE | 0:00:24.3 | 0:00:08.2 |
15. | HORKÁ Rachel |
Climbing Riggers |
CZE | 0:00:27.6 | 0:00:11.5 |
16. | AMBROŽOVÁ Terezia |
PSR |
CZE | 0:00:27.6 | 0:00:11.5 |
17. | FERUSOVÁ Anne Mari |
FAVOLA |
CZE | 0:00:28.1 | 0:00:12.0 |
18. | SMOLEŇOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:00:39.8 | 0:00:23.7 | |
19. | NETÍKOVÁ Julie |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:44.2 | 0:00:28.1 |
20. | MORÁVKOVÁ Anna |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:00:47.7 | 0:00:31.6 |
21. | HORKÁ Mia |
Climbing Riggers |
CZE | 0:00:53.3 | 0:00:37.2 |
22. | BUKAČOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:01:15.9 | 0:00:59.8 | |
23. | NĚMCOVÁ Róza |
CZE | 0:01:18.4 | 0:01:02.3 | |
24. | BERANOVÁ Markéta |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:42.6 | 0:01:26.5 |
25. | RIEGEROVÁ Týna |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:52.0 | 0:01:35.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LISKOVSKÝ Vašík |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHOLZ Bohumil |
SPPO |
CZE | 0:01:14.2 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | PRÁŠEK Luca |
CZE | 0:01:15.4 | 0:00:02.1 | |
4. | HOLADA Martin |
Penzion U Karabiny Adršpach |
CZE | 0:01:17.4 | 0:00:04.1 |
5. | HORNYCH Oldřich |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:17.7 | 0:00:04.4 |
6. | BRABEC František |
CZE | 0:01:21.4 | 0:00:08.1 | |
7. | SULZBACHER Vojtěch |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:01:24.1 | 0:00:10.8 |
8. | HRŮŠA Ondřej |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:24.2 | 0:00:10.9 |
9. | BERAN Matěj |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:25.1 | 0:00:11.8 |
10. | VAGENKNECHT Lukáš |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:01:26.0 | 0:00:12.7 |
11. | STUCHLÍK Kuba |
SKI Police |
CZE | 0:01:26.9 | 0:00:13.6 |
12. | MORAVEC Šimon |
CZE | 0:01:32.2 | 0:00:18.9 | |
13. | RÜCKER Vítek |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:01:35.1 | 0:00:21.8 |
14. | HUSÁK Kryštof |
Praha |
CZE | 0:01:44.5 | 0:00:31.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEJŠOVCOVÁ Laura |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:01:10.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POHLOVÁ Matylda |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:11.4 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | GULTOVÁ Eliška |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:01:18.7 | 0:00:07.9 |
4. | ČERNÁ Stella |
CZE | 0:01:20.6 | 0:00:09.8 | |
5. | KLÍMOVÁ Lucie |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:21.8 | 0:00:11.0 |
6. | BERANOVÁ Sára |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:24.8 | 0:00:14.0 |
7. | BERANOVÁ Anička |
www.berancrystal.com |
CZE | 0:01:26.6 | 0:00:15.8 |
8. | FICHTNEROVÁ Nelly |
Adr Team |
CZE | 0:01:27.2 | 0:00:16.4 |
9. | MEIEROVÁ Emilie |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:01:29.9 | 0:00:19.1 |
10. | TUŠLOVÁ Tereza |
Blansko |
CZE | 0:01:29.9 | 0:00:19.1 |
11. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Nela |
Trutnov |
CZE | 0:01:30.9 | 0:00:20.1 |
12. | VÁVROVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE | 0:01:31.1 | 0:00:20.3 | |
13. | LANGEROVÁ Sára |
Bacalu boulclimb |
CZE | 0:01:34.8 | 0:00:24.0 |
14. | JÁNSKÁ Emilly |
Kalírna Adr Team |
CZE | 0:01:36.7 | 0:00:25.9 |
15. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nikita |
Blansko |
CZE | 0:01:46.8 | 0:00:36.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUČEK Ondřej |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:02:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOULEK Jiří |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:02:31.0 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | BINAR Jáchym |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:02:33.8 | 0:00:07.0 |
4. | PEŠINA Jan |
Redpoint-eleven |
CZE | 0:02:34.4 | 0:00:07.6 |
5. | KUBEČEK Antonín |
Velké Poříčí |
CZE | 0:02:40.6 | 0:00:13.8 |
6. | SOUČEK Šimon |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:02:41.1 | 0:00:14.3 |
7. | ČECH Kryštof |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:02:48.0 | 0:00:21.2 |
8. | TOPALOVSKÝ Petr |
Trutnov |
CZE | 0:02:52.4 | 0:00:25.6 |
9. | PRÁŠEK Nello |
CZE | 0:02:54.6 | 0:00:27.8 | |
10. | MÁDLE Ondřej |
DKH Broumov |
CZE | 0:02:56.7 | 0:00:29.9 |
11. | HUJÍČEK Tomáš |
PHA |
CZE | 0:03:01.3 | 0:00:34.5 |
12. | MACHÁNI Jonáš |
CZE | 0:03:06.3 | 0:00:39.5 | |
13. | JÁNSKÝ Ludvík |
Adr Team |
CZE | 0:03:10.1 | 0:00:43.3 |
14. | HRŮŠA Jakub |
CZE | 0:03:11.3 | 0:00:44.5 | |
15. | PAZDERA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:03:12.4 | 0:00:45.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:02:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GULTOVÁ Aneta |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:02:34.7 | 0:00:04.0 |
3. | BRÁTOVÁ Barbora |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:02:37.5 | 0:00:06.8 |
4. | JEŽKOVÁ Tereza |
SK HARTA |
CZE | 0:02:38.9 | 0:00:08.2 |
5. | MLÁDKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:02:42.2 | 0:00:11.5 |
6. | ROSENBERGOVÁ Mia |
CZE | 0:02:43.3 | 0:00:12.6 | |
7. | RÜCKEROVÁ Anežka |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:02:44.4 | 0:00:13.7 |
8. | ROSENBERGOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 0:02:53.3 | 0:00:22.6 | |
9. | HOLADOVÁ Anna |
Penzion U Karabiny Adršpach |
CZE | 0:02:55.1 | 0:00:24.4 |
10. | POHLOVÁ Adéla |
Spartak Police n. Metují |
CZE | 0:02:58.6 | 0:00:27.9 |
11. | CAJTHAMLOVÁ Ester |
Bacalu boulclimb |
CZE | 0:03:02.2 | 0:00:31.5 |
12. | EMLEROVÁ Štěpánka |
ArboGard |
CZE | 0:03:08.3 | 0:00:37.6 |
13. | KUBASOVÁ Sabina |
Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:03:14.2 | 0:00:43.5 |
14. | VRÁNKOVÁ Linda |
Bacalu boulclimb |
CZE | 0:03:16.4 | 0:00:45.7 |
15. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Barbora |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:03:18.3 | 0:00:47.6 |
16. | JÁNSKÁ Adéla |
Adr Team |
CZE | 0:03:18.4 | 0:00:47.7 |
17. | ŠTĚRBOVÁ Julie |
OHEC |
CZE | 0:03:20.8 | 0:00:50.1 |
18. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Dagmar |
DREDY TYM |
CZE | 0:03:25.0 | 0:00:54.3 |
19. | BALCAROVÁ Olga |
HO Náchod |
CZE | 0:03:25.4 | 0:00:54.7 |
20. | VÍTOVÁ Sofie |
Praha |
CZE | 0:03:47.9 | 0:01:17.2 |