Xtrail Krkonoše Vrchlabí
DÁTUM : | 10.7.2016 | MIESTO : | Vrchlabí |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | STRÁNKY PRETEKOV : | strc.cz/zavody-strc/detail/478 |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRÁZEK Jan |
Salomon |
CZE | 2:02:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LYSÁK Vlastimil |
Kantor fitness |
CZE | 2:08:03.3 | 0:05:50.0 |
3. | GROH Radoslav |
Hudy La Sportiva |
CZE | 2:10:49.8 | 0:08:36.5 |
4. | STARÝ Jan |
TC Batalion |
CZE | 2:15:03.8 | 0:12:50.5 |
5. | SMATANA Petr |
CZE | 2:16:28.1 | 0:14:14.8 | |
6. | HURDÁLEK Robert |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
CZE | 2:17:12.6 | 0:14:59.3 |
7. | PODUŠKA Josef |
Sokol Unhošť |
CZE | 2:17:43.1 | 0:15:29.8 |
8. | PENC Ondřej |
CZE | 2:19:33.3 | 0:17:20.0 | |
9. | JANATA Karel |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:20:30.1 | 0:18:16.8 |
10. | KVASNIČKA Daniel |
Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:20:33.6 | 0:18:20.3 |
11. | JIŘÍK Martin |
XTR team |
CZE | 2:20:36.8 | 0:18:23.5 |
12. | HOFMAN Milan |
CZE | 2:21:52.3 | 0:19:39.0 | |
13. | HERBS Filip |
CZE | 2:25:00.6 | 0:22:47.3 | |
14. | KOHOUT Pavel |
CZE | 2:29:19.7 | 0:27:06.4 | |
15. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
ACTIVITYLA Žichlínek |
CZE | 2:32:02.3 | 0:29:49.0 |
16. | KUPR Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 2:33:46.1 | 0:31:32.8 |
17. | TAUCHMAN Jan |
CZE | 2:35:10.1 | 0:32:56.8 | |
18. | VOLESKY Leos |
Sokol Retuvka |
CZE | 2:39:56.1 | 0:37:42.8 |
19. | ZIKMUND Zdenek |
GLEDE Team |
CZE | 2:40:19.1 | 0:38:05.8 |
20. | POSPÍŠIL Pavel |
Benešovský běžecký klub |
CZE | 2:42:00.1 | 0:39:46.8 |
21. | KONVALINA Matěj |
CZE | 2:42:08.9 | 0:39:55.6 | |
22. | VLTAVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 2:43:13.4 | 0:41:00.1 | |
23. | OTAHAL Radim |
CZE | 2:43:58.9 | 0:41:45.6 | |
24. | BAŠUS Petr |
www.klacky.cz |
CZE | 2:44:37.4 | 0:42:24.1 |
25. | KUPR Jaroslav |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team |
CZE | 2:45:16.9 | 0:43:03.6 |
26. | VOŠAHLÍK Martin |
CZE | 2:46:01.9 | 0:43:48.6 | |
27. | MEDLIK Jan |
TC Batalion |
CZE | 2:46:34.9 | 0:44:21.6 |
28. | ŠIŠKA Petr |
JILEMNICE |
CZE | 2:47:02.1 | 0:44:48.8 |
29. | JAHELKA Roman |
RUN - Jaroměř |
CZE | 2:47:03.9 | 0:44:50.6 |
30. | BERGMANN David |
CZE | 2:47:10.2 | 0:44:56.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHURAŇOVÁ Radka |
Bikestar |
CZE | 2:22:52.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZANOZINA Ekaterina |
Kerteam |
CZE | 2:47:50.9 | 0:24:58.3 |
3. | JIŘIČKOVÁ Marie |
Craft team Jablonec |
CZE | 2:50:16.4 | 0:27:23.8 |
4. | PACHOLÍKOVÁ Petra |
TC Batalion |
CZE | 2:52:35.1 | 0:29:42.5 |
5. | SÝKOROVÁ Mária |
Sykora Running |
CZE | 2:54:28.1 | 0:31:35.5 |
6. | PONČOVÁ Eva |
Run Sport Team |
CZE | 2:57:33.4 | 0:34:40.8 |
7. | KOCHOVÁ Barbora |
AMER SPORTS Czech Republic s.r.o. |
CZE | 2:57:42.1 | 0:34:49.5 |
8. | TŮMOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 3:00:40.7 | 0:37:48.1 | |
9. | VEJDOVÁ Kateřina |
MUVKO - kruhové tréninky |
CZE | 3:08:48.9 | 0:45:56.3 |
10. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Kristina |
BUL | 3:11:29.1 | 0:48:36.5 | |
11. | VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Hana |
KV Klíč |
CZE | 3:18:12.1 | 0:55:19.5 |
12. | VODVÁRKOVÁ Jana |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
CZE | 3:22:11.6 | 0:59:19.0 |
13. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:31:58.9 | 1:09:06.3 | |
14. | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Peřimov |
CZE | 3:39:40.7 | 1:16:48.1 |
15. | SVATÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 3:47:49.2 | 1:24:56.6 | |
16. | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:51:33.9 | 1:28:41.3 | |
17. | BURDOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 3:52:40.7 | 1:29:48.1 | |
18. | HORNOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:56:41.4 | 1:33:48.8 | |
19. | VLACHOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 4:20:02.7 | 1:57:10.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRAGER Karel |
Sokol Sojovice |
CZE | 0:45:15.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANŮ Jan |
Hvězda Pardubice Salomon |
CZE | 0:45:35.0 | 0:00:19.3 |
3. | MIKŠÍK Matěj |
CZE | 0:46:56.2 | 0:01:40.5 | |
4. | NOHEJL Martin |
CZE | 0:48:12.3 | 0:02:56.6 | |
5. | TRANC Petr |
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:48:30.7 | 0:03:15.0 |
6. | ŠLESINGR Michal |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 0:48:45.2 | 0:03:29.5 |
7. | KREJCAR Václav |
Royal Bay |
CZE | 0:49:03.7 | 0:03:48.0 |
8. | LADA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:50:52.5 | 0:05:36.8 | |
9. | MICHEK David |
GLEDE Team |
CZE | 0:50:59.7 | 0:05:44.0 |
10. | TRÁVNÍČEK David |
SK POLAR |
CZE | 0:51:01.2 | 0:05:45.5 |
11. | BLAŽEK Ivan |
Nasavrky Bikers |
CZE | 0:51:18.5 | 0:06:02.8 |
12. | LELEK Martin |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:52:27.2 | 0:07:11.5 |
13. | POKORNÝ Vladimír |
VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 0:53:31.7 | 0:08:16.0 |
14. | NOVOTNÝ Marek |
Amer Sports CR |
CZE | 0:53:43.0 | 0:08:27.3 |
15. | POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav |
Bike&Run Team Stará Paka |
CZE | 0:53:48.5 | 0:08:32.8 |
16. | KEPKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:54:17.3 | 0:09:01.6 | |
17. | JELÍNEK Jiří |
CZE | 0:54:33.6 | 0:09:17.9 | |
18. | JIČÍNSKÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:55:20.5 | 0:10:04.8 | |
19. | JOSKA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:55:52.9 | 0:10:37.2 | |
20. | MODRÝ Marek |
OK Sparta Praha |
CZE | 0:55:56.5 | 0:10:40.8 |
21. | MATYSKA Michal |
CZE | 0:56:16.7 | 0:11:01.0 | |
22. | NOSEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:56:17.2 | 0:11:01.5 | |
23. | HOUSEREK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:57:07.7 | 0:11:52.0 | |
24. | BRUNCLÍK Ivo |
Slovan špindlerův mlýn |
CZE | 0:58:13.3 | 0:12:57.6 |
25. | HREVUŠ Alexandr |
CZE | 0:58:15.4 | 0:12:59.7 | |
26. | HAVLÍČEK Luboš |
CZE | 0:58:49.6 | 0:13:33.9 | |
27. | NOHÁČ Jiří |
Survival - Walmark MTB |
CZE | 0:58:53.7 | 0:13:38.0 |
28. | DRÁPAL Ota |
CZE | 0:58:54.6 | 0:13:38.9 | |
29. | LIPENSKÝ Jiří |
Dolní Dobrouč |
CZE | 0:58:59.2 | 0:13:43.5 |
30. | KUBALÍK Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team |
CZE | 0:59:52.2 | 0:14:36.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUBSKA Tereza |
CZE | 0:51:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DONNÉ Tereza |
CZE | 0:52:09.7 | 0:00:46.5 | |
3. | ZIKMUNDOVA Anita |
GLEDE Team |
CZE | 0:53:34.3 | 0:02:11.1 |
4. | HAVLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:58:53.2 | 0:07:30.0 | |
5. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 0:59:57.2 | 0:08:34.0 | |
6. | KLIMEŠOVÁ Drahoslava |
TJ Benešov u Semil |
CZE | 1:01:27.5 | 0:10:04.3 |
7. | MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:01:55.2 | 0:10:32.0 | |
8. | OGROCKÁ Beata |
X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ |
CZE | 1:03:01.2 | 0:11:38.0 |
9. | VLKOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 1:03:15.4 | 0:11:52.2 | |
10. | KOPECKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:03:36.7 | 0:12:13.5 | |
11. | KŘELINOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:03:39.5 | 0:12:16.3 | |
12. | HAVLOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:05:02.7 | 0:13:39.5 | |
13. | ŠIŠKOVÁ Martina |
JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:06:17.5 | 0:14:54.3 |
14. | MAGNUSKOVA Silvie |
MK Seitl |
CZE | 1:06:52.7 | 0:15:29.5 |
15. | BENEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Semily |
CZE | 1:06:56.5 | 0:15:33.3 |
16. | ROUDNICKÁ Eva |
AK Sokolov |
CZE | 1:07:51.5 | 0:16:28.3 |
17. | VANČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:08:06.2 | 0:16:43.0 | |
18. | HAJNOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:08:35.5 | 0:17:12.3 | |
19. | PELCOVÁ Kateřina |
Krkonošské pivní slavnosti |
CZE | 1:08:41.8 | 0:17:18.6 |
20. | SVOBODOVÁ Šárka |
Sokol Semily |
CZE | 1:10:28.8 | 0:19:05.6 |
21. | HAVLOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:12:38.3 | 0:21:15.1 | |
22. | STŘEDOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:12:57.3 | 0:21:34.1 | |
23. | MIFKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ Benešov u Semil |
CZE | 1:13:47.8 | 0:22:24.6 |
24. | MAIRYCHOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:14:40.3 | 0:23:17.1 | |
25. | RIBÁROVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:14:43.9 | 0:23:20.7 | |
26. | HOFMANOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:19:25.8 | 0:28:02.6 | |
27. | WOLKEROVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 1:19:38.8 | 0:28:15.6 | |
28. | ESPINOZA Perla |
MEX | 1:19:48.6 | 0:28:25.4 | |
29. | ŠEJNOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 1:43:14.8 | 0:51:51.6 | |
30. | ŠTRAUSOVÁ Milena |
AMER SPORTS Czech Republic s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:43:15.9 | 0:51:52.7 |