Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR
DÁTUM : | 30 - 31.1.2016 | MIESTO : | Jilemnice |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | STRÁNKY PRETEKOV : | www.stopaprozivot.cz/ |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIKORA Jakub |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:27:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÁKA Daniel |
Atlas Craft Team |
CZE | 1:27:21.2 | 0:00:09.8 |
3. | HARDUBA Jiří |
ČKS SKI Jilemncie |
CZE | 1:28:17.4 | 0:01:06.0 |
4. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:29:36.5 | 0:02:25.1 |
5. | VEBER Tomáš |
LK Tatran Chodov |
CZE | 1:29:51.7 | 0:02:40.3 |
6. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 1:32:34.5 | 0:05:23.1 |
7. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:34:10.5 | 0:06:59.1 | |
8. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 1:36:47.9 | 0:09:36.5 |
9. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 1:36:49.5 | 0:09:38.1 |
10. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:37:09.2 | 0:09:57.8 |
11. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou |
CZE | 1:37:16.5 | 0:10:05.1 |
12. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:37:19.2 | 0:10:07.8 |
13. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 1:37:41.5 | 0:10:30.1 |
14. | TRYZNA Jan |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:37:46.2 | 0:10:34.8 |
15. | TUČEK Martin |
Silvini Madshus |
CZE | 1:39:31.3 | 0:12:19.9 |
16. | GROSSE Ralf |
PSV Zittau / Ski |
CZE | 1:39:31.4 | 0:12:20.0 |
17. | ŠPERL Martin |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:40:28.9 | 0:13:17.5 |
18. | SVOBODA Leoš |
Sokol Blansko |
CZE | 1:40:51.2 | 0:13:39.8 |
19. | ZELENKA Petr |
Roprachtice |
CZE | 1:40:52.7 | 0:13:41.3 |
20. | DUCHÁČ Michal |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 1:40:57.2 | 0:13:45.8 |
21. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:41:13.2 | 0:14:01.8 |
22. | VALENTA Tomáš |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:41:37.5 | 0:14:26.1 |
23. | JEDLIČKA Michal |
SILVINI SKI TRAB team |
CZE | 1:41:55.8 | 0:14:44.4 |
24. | MALEČEK Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:42:31.3 | 0:15:19.9 |
25. | BERAN Jan |
SPARTAK POLICE NAD METUJÍ |
CZE | 1:42:31.7 | 0:15:20.3 |
26. | MOLVA František |
Sokol Jihlava |
CZE | 1:43:29.2 | 0:16:17.8 |
27. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov |
CZE | 1:43:59.5 | 0:16:48.1 |
28. | NESVADBA Petr |
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 1:44:24.3 | 0:17:12.9 |
29. | CLEMENZ Silvio |
PSV Zittau / Ski |
CZE | 1:44:59.5 | 0:17:48.1 |
30. | PÁNEK Tomáš |
STARÁ PAKA |
CZE | 1:45:16.4 | 0:18:05.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERANOVÁ Anna |
SPARTAK POLICE NAD METUJÍ |
CZE | 2:00:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula |
GEOTOUR-KOLOLOĎ |
CZE | 2:02:40.1 | 0:01:40.4 |
3. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Chrast |
CZE | 2:11:16.1 | 0:10:16.4 |
4. | BAUEROVÁ Alena |
Ekonom Praha-Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:16:41.1 | 0:15:41.4 |
5. | JENÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Eleven Run Team/Báječné ženy v běhu |
CZE | 2:23:24.4 | 0:22:24.7 |
6. | MALIŠOVÁ Karla |
USK Praha |
CZE | 2:39:13.9 | 0:38:14.2 |
7. | HŘEBÍKOVÁ Radka |
HO Satalice |
CZE | 3:01:43.5 | 1:00:43.8 |
8. | GODARSKA Tatiana |
Oslino Poprad |
SVK | 3:02:46.4 | 1:01:46.7 |
9. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 3:04:42.3 | 1:03:42.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 0:44:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 0:46:16.9 | 0:01:47.8 |
3. | MALÍK Tomáš |
SSC Železný Brod |
CZE | 0:47:14.9 | 0:02:45.8 |
4. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:47:39.4 | 0:03:10.3 |
5. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 0:47:47.1 | 0:03:18.0 |
6. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 0:48:05.4 | 0:03:36.3 |
7. | PFOFF Michal |
Sk Sport Zbraslav |
CZE | 0:48:21.4 | 0:03:52.3 |
8. | MORAVEC Martin |
SILVINI SKI TRAB team |
CZE | 0:48:33.6 | 0:04:04.5 |
9. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT Eleven team |
CZE | 0:48:42.4 | 0:04:13.3 |
10. | KALINA David |
SKP MAJÁK Jablonec n/N. |
CZE | 0:49:31.9 | 0:05:02.8 |
11. | HAVEL Lukáš |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:50:00.6 | 0:05:31.5 |
12. | HONES Josef |
Union Liebenau |
AUT | 0:50:06.4 | 0:05:37.3 |
13. | BUCHTA Pavel |
CZE | 0:50:45.1 | 0:06:16.0 | |
14. | KUBEČEK Ladislav |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:51:25.6 | 0:06:56.5 |
15. | BARTŮNĚK Petr |
XC SPORT.CZ |
CZE | 0:51:38.1 | 0:07:09.0 |
16. | KOLAJA Jan |
MTB Trilogy |
CZE | 0:52:30.1 | 0:08:01.0 |
17. | MADER Jan |
Labe Tri Club |
CZE | 0:53:51.4 | 0:09:22.3 |
18. | ZELLER Zbyněk |
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 0:54:17.4 | 0:09:48.3 |
19. | ČIPERA Radek |
Radvanice |
CZE | 0:55:26.6 | 0:10:57.5 |
20. | KRÁKORA Petr |
Kasper-Swix Trutnov |
CZE | 0:55:41.6 | 0:11:12.5 |
21. | MURČO Petr |
Kasper-Swix Trutnov |
CZE | 0:55:51.4 | 0:11:22.3 |
22. | KRONIKA Miroslav |
www.SPORTeM.info |
CZE | 0:55:52.4 | 0:11:23.3 |
23. | KLESA Martin |
CZE | 0:56:14.4 | 0:11:45.3 | |
24. | KAŠPAR Jan |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 0:56:43.4 | 0:12:14.3 |
25. | VALENTA Michal |
SKI Tužín |
CZE | 0:56:45.1 | 0:12:16.0 |
26. | PETRŽELA Pavel |
TJ Ski Rudník |
CZE | 0:57:03.6 | 0:12:34.5 |
27. | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch |
Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři |
CZE | 0:57:04.2 | 0:12:35.1 |
28. | ZIKMUND Zdeněk |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
CZE | 0:57:23.4 | 0:12:54.3 |
29. | KŘIČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:58:06.1 | 0:13:37.0 | |
30. | DVOŘÁK Martin |
SK DNF |
CZE | 0:58:22.4 | 0:13:53.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 0:48:41.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:59:43.7 | 0:11:01.8 |
3. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:24.4 | 0:11:42.5 |
4. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:07:58.2 | 0:19:16.3 |
5. | HAIDER Anna |
Union Liebenau |
AUT | 1:08:27.4 | 0:19:45.5 |
6. | ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana |
MFP, Praha |
CZE | 1:09:37.9 | 0:20:56.0 |
7. | HANZLOVÁ Svatava |
Frenštát p. R. |
CZE | 1:11:08.9 | 0:22:27.0 |
8. | SAMKOVÁ Kateřina |
Zdobín |
CZE | 1:14:09.7 | 0:25:27.8 |
9. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
Klub K2 |
CZE | 1:22:12.5 | 0:33:30.6 |
10. | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 1:25:22.4 | 0:36:40.5 |
11. | SROVNALOVÁ Libuše |
Lokomotiva Zábřeh |
CZE | 1:27:26.5 | 0:38:44.6 |
12. | MOKRÁ Andrea |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:34:28.5 | 0:45:46.6 |
13. | VYORALOVÁ Magdalena |
Praha 2 |
CZE | 1:38:31.8 | 0:49:49.9 |
14. | ČERNÁ Petra |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
CZE | 1:45:53.8 | 0:57:11.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 0:37:28.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 0:38:13.4 | 0:00:44.5 |
3. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:39:00.2 | 0:01:31.3 |
4. | HUŠEK Martin |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 0:39:13.9 | 0:01:45.0 |
5. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 0:39:24.9 | 0:01:56.0 |
6. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 0:39:27.4 | 0:01:58.5 |
7. | KUBRIČAN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:39:39.7 | 0:02:10.8 |
8. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
Olfin - Carvella Trutnov |
CZE | 0:39:49.2 | 0:02:20.3 |
9. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 0:39:52.9 | 0:02:24.0 |
10. | HOLUB Petr |
Kaper Swix Team |
CZE | 0:40:04.2 | 0:02:35.3 |
11. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 0:40:49.9 | 0:03:21.0 |
12. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou |
CZE | 0:41:01.9 | 0:03:33.0 |
13. | VALENTA Tomáš |
Pardubice |
CZE | 0:41:27.7 | 0:03:58.8 |
14. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT Eleven team |
CZE | 0:41:55.2 | 0:04:26.3 |
15. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 0:42:11.7 | 0:04:42.8 |
16. | TOMÁŠ Lisý |
Sportability |
CZE | 0:42:23.7 | 0:04:54.8 |
17. | GOTZ Adam |
Kašper-Swix Trutnov |
CZE | 0:42:29.2 | 0:05:00.3 |
18. | VOJTA Pavel |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:42:30.9 | 0:05:02.0 |
19. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov |
CZE | 0:42:43.9 | 0:05:15.0 |
20. | HAVEL Lukáš |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:42:54.4 | 0:05:25.5 |
21. | SOVÁK Libor |
Sokol Maxičky |
CZE | 0:43:16.9 | 0:05:48.0 |
22. | NEDVĚD Miroslav |
TJ Horní mísečky |
CZE | 0:43:18.9 | 0:05:50.0 |
23. | KUBEČEK Ladislav |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:43:21.5 | 0:05:52.6 |
24. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:43:24.4 | 0:05:55.5 |
25. | PFOFF Michal |
Sk Sport Zbraslav |
CZE | 0:43:43.7 | 0:06:14.8 |
26. | TIŠER Jaromír |
srub Tužín |
CZE | 0:43:55.7 | 0:06:26.8 |
27. | KOLAJA Jan |
MTB Trilogy |
CZE | 0:43:59.7 | 0:06:30.8 |
28. | ZELENKA Petr |
Roprachtice |
CZE | 0:44:05.2 | 0:06:36.3 |
29. | MALÝ Ondřej |
VSK Elekto ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 0:44:16.4 | 0:06:47.5 |
30. | KUHN Viktor |
Olfincar Trutnov |
CZE | 0:44:19.9 | 0:06:51.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JETMAROVÁ Jana |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 0:43:38.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:45:07.9 | 0:01:29.7 |
3. | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie |
XC Sport Nordic Team |
CZE | 0:45:57.4 | 0:02:19.2 |
4. | HAMANOVÁ Lucie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:46:18.2 | 0:02:40.0 |
5. | ČECHOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:48:47.4 | 0:05:09.2 |
6. | TŮMOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 0:50:08.2 | 0:06:30.0 | |
7. | DUPALOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 0:50:42.7 | 0:07:04.5 | |
8. | NÝVLTOVÁ Marcela |
VSK Medik |
CZE | 0:51:02.1 | 0:07:23.9 |
9. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 0:52:58.9 | 0:09:20.7 |
10. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 0:54:50.7 | 0:11:12.5 |
11. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:16.2 | 0:11:38.0 |
12. | KLAUDOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:55:45.2 | 0:12:07.0 | |
13. | CHOCHOLOUŠKOVÁ JANA |
CZE | 0:57:02.1 | 0:13:23.9 | |
14. | ROMASHKINA Katerina |
RUS | 0:59:03.2 | 0:15:25.0 | |
15. | DARINA Halířová |
CZE | 0:59:46.2 | 0:16:08.0 | |
16. | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Peřimov |
CZE | 1:00:38.2 | 0:17:00.0 |
17. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:01:01.5 | 0:17:23.3 |
18. | WINKLEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:01:54.7 | 0:18:16.5 | |
19. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
Klub K2 |
CZE | 1:05:07.2 | 0:21:29.0 |
20. | WOHANKOVÁ Gabriela |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:06:14.3 | 0:22:36.1 |
21. | HANZLOVÁ Svatava |
Frenštát p. R. |
CZE | 1:08:06.7 | 0:24:28.5 |
22. | ŠVORCOVÁ Tereza |
HARRACHOV |
CZE | 1:09:55.8 | 0:26:17.6 |
23. | ZOLLEROVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 1:39:43.8 | 0:56:05.6 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 504 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 426 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 78 |
Odštartovalo | 448 |
V cieli | 439 |