Jihlavský půlmaraton
DÁTUM : | 14.9.2014 | MIESTO : | Jihlava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SRB Vladimír |
Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava |
CZE | 1:14:24 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VÍTEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:14:58 | 0:00:34 | |
3. | JUŘIČKA Jiří |
CATUS TEAM |
CZE | 1:19:22 | 0:04:58 |
4. | EXNER Jakub |
K.s.k Zborna |
CZE | 1:19:34 | 0:05:10 |
5. | GLIER Michal |
Doubravník |
CZE | 1:19:49 | 0:05:25 |
6. | EREMKA Libor |
humpolec |
CZE | 1:23:19 | 0:08:55 |
7. | BUČEK Martin |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:23:34 | 0:09:10 |
8. | ĎURAČKA Kamil |
Zemianska Olca |
SVK | 1:23:49 | 0:09:25 |
9. | ŠKRLETA Pavel |
ZOO Svět Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:24:05 | 0:09:41 |
10. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Michal |
CZE | 1:25:22 | 0:10:58 | |
11. | MÁCA Tomáš |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:26:51 | 0:12:27 |
12. | ŠTANCL Martin |
CZE | 1:27:22 | 0:12:58 | |
13. | OBERREITER Martin |
Polná |
CZE | 1:27:23 | 0:12:59 |
14. | KUČERA Michal |
Uhřínov |
CZE | 1:28:43 | 0:14:19 |
15. | KUČERA Luděk |
Horní Vilémovice |
CZE | 1:28:48 | 0:14:24 |
16. | TIMKO Martin |
Better way |
SVK | 1:29:15 | 0:14:51 |
17. | VRÁBEL Pavel |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:29:34 | 0:15:10 |
18. | CHLUP Tomáš |
SKST Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:30:20 | 0:15:56 |
19. | KUGLER Ivan |
Kms Jihlava |
CZE | 1:30:22 | 0:15:58 |
20. | ZAMRAZIL Jan |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:30:36 | 0:16:12 |
21. | SAUBER Jakub |
JPK |
CZE | 1:31:37 | 0:17:13 |
22. | VÁCLAVEK Libor |
automotive-lighting |
CZE | 1:31:44 | 0:17:20 |
23. | VOPLAKAL Libor |
Équipe sans limites |
CZE | 1:31:55 | 0:17:31 |
24. | GOTTLIEB Miroslav |
CZE | 1:32:02 | 0:17:38 | |
25. | MELECHA Jiří |
KBNK Žirovnice |
CZE | 1:32:45 | 0:18:21 |
26. | BRATRŠOVSKÝ Libor |
Polná |
CZE | 1:33:33 | 0:19:09 |
27. | PRÁŠIL Aleš |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:33:55 | 0:19:31 |
28. | BROŽ Tomáš |
CZE | 1:34:15 | 0:19:51 | |
29. | KOLAŘÍK Jiří |
Jihlava Atletika |
CZE | 1:34:20 | 0:19:56 |
30. | DOLEŽAL Radim |
Rejoice Batelov |
CZE | 1:34:46 | 0:20:22 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHLUPOVÁ Tereza |
SKST Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:28:09 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠIMONOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:37:49 | 0:09:40 | |
3. | JIRSOVÁ Zuzana |
Fitness Piketa |
CZE | 1:39:44 | 0:11:35 |
4. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
Polná |
CZE | 1:42:58 | 0:14:49 |
5. | ŠKAREDOVÁ Ilona |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:46:12 | 0:18:03 |
6. | KINCOVÁ Petra |
Triatlon Ladies |
CZE | 1:49:21 | 0:21:12 |
7. | LEXOVÁ Hana |
Orca Jihlava |
CZE | 1:50:26 | 0:22:17 |
8. | TRUSOVÁ Jitka |
Kutná Hora |
CZE | 1:51:31 | 0:23:22 |
9. | HERNOVÁ Lucie |
humpolec |
CZE | 1:53:07 | 0:24:58 |
10. | PEŠKOVÁ Jana |
Havlíčkův Brod |
CZE | 1:54:02 | 0:25:53 |
11. | KORČOMACHA Světlana |
Praha |
CZE | 1:55:03 | 0:26:54 |
12. | SEDMÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Jihlava |
CZE | 1:56:01 | 0:27:52 |
13. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Jana |
uniqa mtb Jihlava |
CZE | 1:56:57 | 0:28:48 |
14. | TRNĚNÁ Kateřina |
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou |
CZE | 1:58:17 | 0:30:08 |
15. | GONDŽALOVÁ Veronika |
doubleDRIVE club - fitness Jihlava |
CZE | 1:58:28 | 0:30:19 |
16. | OLIŠAROVÁ Lenka |
Jihlava |
CZE | 1:59:12 | 0:31:03 |
17. | SVOBODOVÁ Eva |
Sliby-Chyby |
CZE | 1:59:53 | 0:31:44 |
18. | CHROMÁ Romana |
Mann-Hummel sport team |
CZE | 1:59:54 | 0:31:45 |
19. | VLACHOVÁ Zdenka |
Rančířov |
CZE | 2:00:23 | 0:32:14 |
20. | DUNSTOVÁ Eva |
Jihlava |
CZE | 2:00:47 | 0:32:38 |
21. | ŠKORPÍKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:02:12 | 0:34:03 | |
22. | NECHVÁTALOVÁ Dita |
Dušejov |
CZE | 2:02:19 | 0:34:10 |
23. | KOTTOVÁ Alena |
Jihlava |
CZE | 2:02:45 | 0:34:36 |
24. | HOLASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:03:48 | 0:35:39 | |
25. | KOBLÍŽKOVÁ Jitka |
Havlíčkův Brod |
CZE | 2:04:26 | 0:36:17 |
26. | JUNGROVÁ Monika |
CZE | 2:05:08 | 0:36:59 | |
27. | MICHALCOVÁ Kristýna |
Kostelec u Jihlavy |
CZE | 2:05:10 | 0:37:01 |
28. | URBANOVÁ Zuzana |
Jihlava |
CZE | 2:05:22 | 0:37:13 |
29. | PELECHOVÁ Kateřina |
Kite-park |
CZE | 2:05:32 | 0:37:23 |
30. | BUČKOVÁ Lenka |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 2:06:01 | 0:37:52 |