seriál :
Sem a Tam 1
DÁTUM : | 16.9.2014 | MIESTO : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:15.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
CZE | 0:00:19.5 | 0:00:03.6 | |
3. | BAČÍK Ondřej |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:20.4 | 0:00:04.5 |
4. | TUŠL Teodor |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:21.9 | 0:00:06.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEIDENREICHOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:16.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WITTENSÖLLNER Lisa |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:00:16.4 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Nová Hůrka |
CZE | 0:00:16.9 | 0:00:00.7 |
4. | HRDLICKA Letizia |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:00:18.3 | 0:00:02.1 |
5. | ŠLAJSOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:18.8 | 0:00:02.6 |
6. | OLLÉ Viktorie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:20.1 | 0:00:03.9 |
7. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:00:20.3 | 0:00:04.1 | |
8. | ALBRECHTOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:20.7 | 0:00:04.5 |
9. | HRDLICKA Mariella |
GER | 0:00:22.8 | 0:00:06.6 | |
10. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:23.4 | 0:00:07.2 |
11. | KARVANOVÁ Alžběta |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:27.3 | 0:00:11.1 |
12. | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota |
Prášily |
CZE | 0:00:31.7 | 0:00:15.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČÍ Filip |
CZE | 0:00:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GRYGERA Jiří |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:31.6 | 0:00:02.6 |
3. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:31.7 | 0:00:02.7 |
4. | MAJER Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:33.6 | 0:00:04.6 |
5. | SATORIE Josef |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:33.8 | 0:00:04.8 |
6. | FOUNĚ Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:35.1 | 0:00:06.1 |
7. | HOJDAR Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:37.4 | 0:00:08.4 |
8. | ONDRÁŠEK Zdeněk |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:37.5 | 0:00:08.5 |
9. | LEŠEK Vojtěch |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:41.3 | 0:00:12.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OLLÉ Ester |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:28.3 | 0:00:02.8 |
3. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:28.4 | 0:00:02.9 |
4. | SILOVSKÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:29.0 | 0:00:03.5 |
5. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:29.1 | 0:00:03.6 |
6. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:00:29.6 | 0:00:04.1 |
7. | KOLAFOVÁ Karolína |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:29.7 | 0:00:04.2 |
8. | BECK Theresa |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:00:30.0 | 0:00:04.5 |
9. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:30.3 | 0:00:04.8 |
10. | GRABENTIN Ida |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:00:31.6 | 0:00:06.1 |
11. | KALÍŠKOVÁ Stela |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:32.6 | 0:00:07.1 |
12. | JÁNSKÁ Josefína |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:33.2 | 0:00:07.7 |
13. | HAVLOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:00:33.4 | 0:00:07.9 |
14. | ZÁDKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:33.9 | 0:00:08.4 |
15. | ŠLAJSOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:34.3 | 0:00:08.8 |
16. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:34.4 | 0:00:08.9 |
17. | VOZOBULOVÁ Iva |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:34.7 | 0:00:09.2 |
18. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Hana |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:00:35.8 | 0:00:10.3 |
19. | ŘEŘICHOVÁ Anna |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:00:36.0 | 0:00:10.5 |
20. | WALLNER Antonia |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:00:36.4 | 0:00:10.9 |
21. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:36.8 | 0:00:11.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:21.8 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:23.5 | 0:00:03.0 |
4. | WALTMAN Jeff |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:28.1 | 0:00:07.6 |
5. | BLÁHA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:28.3 | 0:00:07.8 |
6. | NOVÁK Hynek |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:01:30.2 | 0:00:09.7 |
7. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:31.1 | 0:00:10.6 |
8. | GRYGERA Kryštof |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:31.5 | 0:00:11.0 |
9. | KOJAN Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:33.9 | 0:00:13.4 |
10. | ŠLESINGER Marek |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:37.9 | 0:00:17.4 |
11. | ŠARTNER Adam |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:43.7 | 0:00:23.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:01:21.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:22.0 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hana |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:22.1 | 0:00:01.1 |
4. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:29.2 | 0:00:08.2 |
5. | SATORIOVÁ Johanka |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:33.0 | 0:00:12.0 |
6. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:34.8 | 0:00:13.8 |
7. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:35.6 | 0:00:14.6 |
8. | RIEDL Leonie |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:01:36.4 | 0:00:15.4 |
9. | HABLE Paula |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:01:40.1 | 0:00:19.1 |
10. | WITTENSÖLLNER Antonia |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:01:40.4 | 0:00:19.4 |
11. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:41.9 | 0:00:20.9 |
12. | NOVÁ Nela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:42.0 | 0:00:21.0 |
13. | HEIDENREICHOVA Adéla |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:43.2 | 0:00:22.2 |
14. | KARVANOVÁ Josefina |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:52.2 | 0:00:31.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSA Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:35.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:19.3 | 0:00:44.3 |
3. | MATOUŠEK Martin |
CZE | 0:09:25.2 | 0:00:50.2 | |
4. | SILOVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:32.4 | 0:00:57.4 |
5. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:35.0 | 0:01:00.0 |
6. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:39.3 | 0:01:04.3 |
7. | BOHÁČEK Milič |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:56.2 | 0:01:21.2 |
8. | FABIÁN David |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:10:26.9 | 0:01:51.9 |
9. | NOVOTNÝ Martin |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:36.3 | 0:02:01.3 |
10. | HABLE Maxi |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:10:37.8 | 0:02:02.8 |
11. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:32.5 | 0:02:57.5 |
12. | SATORIE Kryštof |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:23.5 | 0:03:48.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:55.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:22.1 | 0:00:26.7 |
3. | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:41.9 | 0:00:46.5 |
4. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:45.2 | 0:01:49.8 |
5. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:11:01.1 | 0:02:05.7 |
6. | DOLEJSI Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:35.7 | 0:02:40.3 |
7. | KORTUSOVÁ Michaela |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:43.6 | 0:02:48.2 |
8. | RIEDL Emely |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:12:23.5 | 0:03:28.1 |
9. | VAŠÍČKOVÁ Marcela |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:53.4 | 0:03:58.0 |
10. | PFLANZEROVÁ Nella |
CZE | 0:13:55.2 | 0:04:59.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POMEZNÝ Lukáš |
Penachym team |
CZE | 0:27:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOJDEKR Martin |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:28:26.7 | 0:01:15.7 |
3. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:28:44.3 | 0:01:33.3 |
4. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:29:08.8 | 0:01:57.8 |
5. | PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:29:29.9 | 0:02:18.9 |
6. | ČERVENKA Jiří |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:30:27.4 | 0:03:16.4 |
7. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:31:40.9 | 0:04:29.9 |
8. | ŘEHOŘ František |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:31:43.1 | 0:04:32.1 |
9. | KAIFER Jan |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:31:55.5 | 0:04:44.5 |
10. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:31:56.0 | 0:04:45.0 |
11. | NOVÁK David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:32:40.4 | 0:05:29.4 |
12. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:34:29.1 | 0:07:18.1 |