ŠKODA Bike Marathon
DÁTUM : | 17.5.2014 | MIESTO : | Plzeň |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČEK Jiří |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 2:28:42.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 2:29:07.9 | 0:00:24.9 |
3. | REEH Jiří |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz UVEX |
CZE | 2:29:13.4 | 0:00:30.5 |
4. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
SWEEP Cycling |
CZE | 2:29:14.2 | 0:00:31.2 |
5. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Specialized Hradec Králové |
CZE | 2:33:36.9 | 0:04:54.0 |
6. | PITEL Lukáš |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 2:36:47.7 | 0:08:04.7 |
7. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
CZE | 2:36:47.9 | 0:08:05.0 | |
8. | BENDA Tomáš |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 2:37:26.4 | 0:08:43.5 |
9. | JANDA Tomáš |
studiopohody.cz |
CZE | 2:37:28.2 | 0:08:45.2 |
10. | JENŠÍK Jan |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE CYCLING TEA |
CZE | 2:37:32.4 | 0:08:49.5 |
11. | STEHLIK Petr |
Bi ESSE |
CZE | 2:37:34.9 | 0:08:52.0 |
12. | VRÁBEK Jan |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 2:37:50.7 | 0:09:07.7 |
13. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 2:40:14.8 | 0:11:31.8 |
14. | HLAVÁČ Václav |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 2:40:15.7 | 0:11:32.7 |
15. | ŠVEJNOHA Marek |
CZE | 2:43:55.3 | 0:15:12.3 | |
16. | JANÁČEK Radek |
CZE | 2:46:20.5 | 0:17:37.5 | |
17. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 2:46:30.7 | 0:17:47.7 | |
18. | BEŠTA Martin |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:46:30.7 | 0:17:47.7 |
19. | KRAUS Marek |
CZE | 2:47:20.7 | 0:18:37.7 | |
20. | ŠTĚŇHA Martin |
Partner Elit |
CZE | 2:47:24.7 | 0:18:41.7 |
21. | SVATOŠ Pavel |
CZE | 2:47:33.6 | 0:18:50.6 | |
22. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
CZE | 2:48:56.3 | 0:20:13.4 | |
23. | KRÁTKÝ Jan |
CZE | 2:49:10.1 | 0:20:27.1 | |
24. | HŮRKA Antonín |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:50:04.7 | 0:21:21.8 |
25. | MANDAUS Jiří |
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:51:30.2 | 0:22:47.3 |
26. | ČERNÝ Radek |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 2:51:56.2 | 0:23:13.2 |
27. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 2:51:56.2 | 0:23:13.3 | |
28. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:52:37.5 | 0:23:54.5 |
29. | PLAS Radek |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:53:52.5 | 0:25:09.5 |
30. | HYNEK Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 2:53:52.7 | 0:25:09.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša |
CZE | 3:03:57.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 3:09:03.5 | 0:05:06.0 | |
3. | CHMELÍKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 3:15:43.7 | 0:11:46.1 | |
4. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE |
CZE | 3:22:57.7 | 0:19:00.1 |
5. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina |
AC Sparta Praha B |
CZE | 3:34:03.1 | 0:30:05.5 |
6. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra |
Symbio+ Cannonda |
CZE | 3:47:23.5 | 0:43:25.9 |
7. | VIDOVÁ Eva |
CHeb |
CZE | 3:52:24.1 | 0:48:26.6 |
8. | KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Beny Company |
CZE | 4:27:48.7 | 1:23:51.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys BIKE RANCH |
CZE | 1:14:52.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FAJTL Jaroslav |
Rotor Bike Plzeň |
CZE | 1:17:58.3 | 0:03:06.0 |
3. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:17:58.5 | 0:03:06.2 |
4. | ŠPIROCH Martin |
WTB |
CZE | 1:19:07.8 | 0:04:15.5 |
5. | JASAN Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:19:15.4 | 0:04:23.1 |
6. | MINAŘÍK Petr |
Hisport team |
CZE | 1:19:26.7 | 0:04:34.5 |
7. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:20:37.8 | 0:05:45.5 |
8. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:20:40.5 | 0:05:48.2 |
9. | ŠRAIL Tomáš |
AC SPARTA CYCLING |
CZE | 1:20:47.5 | 0:05:55.2 |
10. | KUBÍČEK Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:20:48.3 | 0:05:56.0 |
11. | SOUKUP Josef |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 1:23:29.5 | 0:08:37.2 |
12. | STRAKA Jiří |
Cyklosport Pit stop Klatovy |
CZE | 1:23:29.5 | 0:08:37.2 |
13. | CINTERHOF Pavel |
Hypoteční banka a.s., Plzeň |
CZE | 1:23:50.8 | 0:08:58.5 |
14. | KURYLUK Petr |
321start |
CZE | 1:24:09.8 | 0:09:17.5 |
15. | TYRNER Dominik |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:24:13.4 | 0:09:21.1 |
16. | OUDA Matěj |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 1:24:20.8 | 0:09:28.5 |
17. | JANOUŠEK Petr |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:24:30.3 | 0:09:38.0 |
18. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
CZE | 1:24:38.3 | 0:09:46.0 |
19. | TRÁVNÍČEK Aleš |
CZE | 1:25:43.8 | 0:10:51.5 | |
20. | BÁRTA Petr |
Bi ESSE |
CZE | 1:26:08.3 | 0:11:16.0 |
21. | VACEK Zdenek |
SKP RAPID CYKLISTIKA |
CZE | 1:26:21.3 | 0:11:29.0 |
22. | GÖTZ Daniel |
CZE | 1:26:23.3 | 0:11:31.0 | |
23. | TOLAR David |
USK Plzeň |
CZE | 1:26:52.1 | 0:11:59.8 |
24. | POVOLNÝ Michal |
Cyklosport-pitstop.cz |
CZE | 1:27:28.3 | 0:12:36.0 |
25. | KILIAN Pavel |
CZE | 1:28:17.8 | 0:13:25.5 | |
26. | KARNÍK Luboš |
PINKTEAM |
CZE | 1:29:43.8 | 0:14:51.5 |
27. | BABKA Jarda |
Cyklo Míčka Sušice |
CZE | 1:30:25.5 | 0:15:33.2 |
28. | BOUDA Stanislav |
CZE | 1:30:26.3 | 0:15:34.0 | |
29. | ŠTIKA Jan |
CZE | 1:30:26.3 | 0:15:34.0 | |
30. | MOŠNA Josef |
CZE | 1:30:26.5 | 0:15:34.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 1:29:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:32:51.8 | 0:03:42.0 |
3. | JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:37:14.4 | 0:08:04.6 |
4. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:37:49.9 | 0:08:40.1 | |
5. | MIKULOVÁ Alžběta |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:38:12.8 | 0:09:03.0 |
6. | KUŤÁKOVÁ Irena |
CZE | 1:41:03.1 | 0:11:53.2 | |
7. | UXOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:41:16.8 | 0:12:07.0 | |
8. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Patrícia |
UGO-ALLIVICTUS-ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 1:45:36.7 | 0:16:26.9 |
9. | BÍLKOVÁ Andrea |
alltrainig.cz |
CZE | 1:45:49.9 | 0:16:40.1 |
10. | BAAROVÁ Petra |
Cyklo Míčka Sušice |
CZE | 1:48:33.1 | 0:19:23.3 |
11. | HOŤKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:48:33.8 | 0:19:24.0 | |
12. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 1:49:07.2 | 0:19:57.4 |
13. | NEUMANNOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:51:52.8 | 0:22:43.0 | |
14. | BOČKOVÁ Věra |
CZE | 1:57:37.3 | 0:28:27.5 | |
15. | KRBCOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:57:50.4 | 0:28:40.5 | |
16. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 1:58:41.1 | 0:29:31.3 | |
17. | VINŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:00:14.9 | 0:31:05.0 | |
18. | PÁNKOVÁ Viktorie |
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST |
CZE | 2:02:00.6 | 0:32:50.8 |
19. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Renata |
Bike klub město Touškov |
CZE | 2:03:52.1 | 0:34:42.3 |
20. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 2:03:52.1 | 0:34:42.3 | |
21. | KOSNAROVÁ Václava |
CZE | 2:05:40.1 | 0:36:30.3 | |
22. | ŠVELCHOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 2:08:02.9 | 0:38:53.1 | |
23. | KAPROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:12:45.4 | 0:43:35.6 | |
24. | BEČVÁŘOVÁ Zdeňka |
PROSECTOR Plzeň |
CZE | 2:18:34.4 | 0:49:24.6 |
25. | NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:19:51.9 | 0:50:42.1 | |
26. | KLAUSOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:40:03.9 | 1:10:54.1 | |
27. | ULČOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 2:40:39.3 | 1:11:29.4 | |
28. | NOSKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:40:56.3 | 1:11:46.5 | |
29. | RUBÁ Soňa |
CZE | 2:45:29.5 | 1:16:19.7 | |
30. | KORBELÍKOVÁ Libuše |
CZE | 2:55:19.4 | 1:26:09.5 |