ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
- XCO - Žáci
- XCO - Žákyně
- XCO - Kadeti
- XCO - Kadetky
- XCO - Junioři
- XCO - Juniorky
- XCO - Ženy-U23
- XCO - Elite Ženy
- XCO - Expert
- XCO - Masters I
- XCO - Masters II
- XCO - MU23
- XCO - Elite Muži
- XCE - žákyně
- XCE - žáci
- XCE - kadetky
- XCE - kadeti
- XCE - juniorky
- XCE - junioři
- XCE - masters
- XCE - zeny
- XCE - muži elite/U23
- Štafety
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:32:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:32:15.8 | 0:00:07.0 |
3. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:34:55.6 | 0:02:46.8 |
4. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:35:11.1 | 0:03:02.3 |
5. | NESVADBA Jan |
Superior Rubena Team |
CZE | 1:35:46.8 | 0:03:38.0 |
6. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:35:58.9 | 0:03:50.1 |
7. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:39:11.6 | 0:07:02.8 |
8. | MALÍK Michal |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:42:48.7 | 0:10:39.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:24:22.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:45.6 | 0:01:23.2 |
3. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:27.5 | 0:06:05.1 |
4. | BOGAR Kryštof |
Betch.nl Superior Brenjtjens MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:32:09.3 | 0:07:46.9 |
5. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:09.2 | 0:09:46.8 |
6. | STOŠEK Martin |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:35:45.2 | 0:11:22.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:52.9 | 0:00:17.1 |
3. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:17:00.7 | 0:00:24.9 |
4. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:17:04.9 | 0:00:29.1 |
5. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:17:09.1 | 0:00:33.3 |
6. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:17.5 | 0:00:41.7 |
7. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:17:29.6 | 0:00:53.8 |
8. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:38.5 | 0:01:02.7 |
9. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:17:58.5 | 0:01:22.7 |
10. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:08.7 | 0:01:32.9 |
11. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:16.3 | 0:01:40.5 |
12. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:18:24.8 | 0:01:49.0 |
13. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:18:31.3 | 0:01:55.5 |
14. | DUDEK Tomáš |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:18:35.4 | 0:01:59.6 |
15. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:39.3 | 0:02:03.5 |
16. | VLASÁK Tomáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:45.6 | 0:02:09.8 |
17. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:18:55.8 | 0:02:20.0 |
18. | TELLINGER Adam |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:18:58.9 | 0:02:23.1 |
19. | NOVÝ Jakub |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:19:05.8 | 0:02:30.0 |
20. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:19:07.8 | 0:02:32.0 |
21. | BAUER Štěpán |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:13.9 | 0:02:38.1 |
22. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:14.1 | 0:02:38.3 |
23. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:33.0 | 0:02:57.2 |
24. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:19:36.4 | 0:03:00.6 |
25. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:37.7 | 0:03:01.9 |
26. | MAZÁNEK Matěj |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:38.5 | 0:03:02.7 |
27. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:19:42.7 | 0:03:06.9 |
28. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:47.2 | 0:03:11.4 |
29. | SVÍTIL Robert |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:19:49.9 | 0:03:14.1 |
30. | MULLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:19:54.1 | 0:03:18.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:06.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:21.6 | 0:00:14.8 |
3. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:18:38.5 | 0:00:31.7 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:58.3 | 0:00:51.5 |
5. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:19:02.6 | 0:00:55.8 |
6. | ŠEFCOVÁ Kateřina |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:19:11.5 | 0:01:04.7 |
7. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:19:20.6 | 0:01:13.8 |
8. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:43.5 | 0:01:36.7 |
9. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:03.7 | 0:01:56.9 |
10. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:12.6 | 0:02:05.8 |
11. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:14.1 | 0:02:07.3 |
12. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:20:23.2 | 0:02:16.4 |
13. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:20:59.7 | 0:02:52.9 |
14. | VAICOVÁ Markéta |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:21:14.0 | 0:03:07.2 |
15. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:21:32.3 | 0:03:25.5 |
16. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Natálie Laura |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:21:52.9 | 0:03:46.1 |
17. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:22:00.5 | 0:03:53.7 |
18. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:22:09.1 | 0:04:02.3 |
19. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:22:11.7 | 0:04:04.9 |
20. | HAASOVÁ Kristýna |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:22:20.2 | 0:04:13.4 |
21. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:25.6 | 0:04:18.8 |
22. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:22:30.5 | 0:04:23.7 |
23. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:22:37.1 | 0:04:30.3 |
24. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:22:38.2 | 0:04:31.4 |
25. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:22:51.0 | 0:04:44.2 |
26. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
BIke Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:23:23.9 | 0:05:17.1 |
27. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:23:31.6 | 0:05:24.8 |
28. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:23:39.6 | 0:05:32.8 |
29. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:46.5 | 0:05:39.7 |
30. | VÍŠKOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:24:13.0 | 0:06:06.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:40:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:32.9 | 0:00:03.8 |
3. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:40:35.1 | 0:00:06.0 |
4. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:40:46.9 | 0:00:17.8 |
5. | KAŠPAR Adam |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:41:18.9 | 0:00:49.8 |
6. | GAVENDA Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:41:55.1 | 0:01:26.0 |
7. | FIALA Josef |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:42:11.1 | 0:01:42.0 |
8. | HOLEC Richard |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:42:34.1 | 0:02:05.0 |
9. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:43:40.3 | 0:03:11.2 |
10. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:51.9 | 0:03:22.8 |
11. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:44:04.4 | 0:03:35.3 |
12. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:44:19.6 | 0:03:50.5 |
13. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:44:34.3 | 0:04:05.2 |
14. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:40.8 | 0:04:11.7 |
15. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:45:04.6 | 0:04:35.5 |
16. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:45:37.6 | 0:05:08.5 |
17. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:54.0 | 0:05:24.9 |
18. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:46:06.7 | 0:05:37.6 |
19. | DIRIGL Filip |
LASVIT BIKERS |
CZE | 0:46:36.0 | 0:06:06.9 |
20. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 0:46:57.5 | 0:06:28.4 |
21. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:21.8 | 0:06:52.7 |
22. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:25.1 | 0:06:56.0 |
23. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:36.7 | 0:07:07.6 |
24. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:40.8 | 0:07:11.7 |
25. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:48:02.8 | 0:07:33.7 |
26. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:48:19.9 | 0:07:50.8 |
27. | BARTOŠ Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:48:57.1 | 0:08:28.0 |
28. | LUŇÁČEK Jakub |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 0:49:14.1 | 0:08:45.0 |
29. | SKOŘEPA Josef |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:49:26.5 | 0:08:57.4 |
30. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:49:44.4 | 0:09:15.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:52.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:34:59.9 | 0:00:07.1 |
3. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:35:57.3 | 0:01:04.5 |
4. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:36:27.7 | 0:01:34.9 |
5. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:58.3 | 0:03:05.5 |
6. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:21.9 | 0:03:29.1 |
7. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team!!! |
CZE | 0:38:59.1 | 0:04:06.3 |
8. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:39:16.7 | 0:04:23.9 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:55.9 | 0:05:03.1 |
10. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:40:00.6 | 0:05:07.8 |
11. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:11.6 | 0:05:18.8 |
12. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:40:24.8 | 0:05:32.0 |
13. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:40:42.3 | 0:05:49.5 |
14. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:43:52.6 | 0:08:59.8 |
15. | MUNDLOVÁ Tereza |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:45:21.2 | 0:10:28.4 |
16. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:45.1 | 0:10:52.3 |
17. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:46:27.2 | 0:11:34.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEHKÝ Roman |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:57:54.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:58:46.0 | 0:00:51.7 |
3. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:59:58.8 | 0:02:04.5 |
4. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:32.2 | 0:03:37.9 |
5. | RAJCHART Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:01:44.2 | 0:03:49.9 |
6. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:02:43.6 | 0:04:49.3 |
7. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:06.1 | 0:05:11.8 |
8. | SCHUBERT Štěpán |
REMERX MERIDA TEAM JUNIOR |
CZE | 1:03:18.5 | 0:05:24.2 |
9. | ŠAFRANÍK Kryštof |
Farorit brno |
CZE | 1:03:31.0 | 0:05:36.7 |
10. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:04:10.7 | 0:06:16.4 |
11. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:43.5 | 0:06:49.2 |
12. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:05:11.4 | 0:07:17.1 |
13. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:05:18.7 | 0:07:24.4 |
14. | KULHAVÝ Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:05:24.5 | 0:07:30.2 |
15. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:49.1 | 0:07:54.8 |
16. | FABIÁN Tomáš |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:06:48.5 | 0:08:54.2 |
17. | ODSTRČIL David |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:07:26.9 | 0:09:32.6 |
18. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:07:42.8 | 0:09:48.5 |
19. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:07:51.0 | 0:09:56.7 |
20. | VÍTŮ Šimon |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:08:07.1 | 0:10:12.8 |
21. | ANDRŠ Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:08:24.5 | 0:10:30.2 |
22. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:09:04.0 | 0:11:09.7 |
23. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:09:24.4 | 0:11:30.1 |
24. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:29.5 | 0:11:35.2 |
25. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT |
CZE | 1:09:46.2 | 0:11:51.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:45:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:46:02.6 | 0:01:00.3 |
3. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:48:47.0 | 0:03:44.7 |
4. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:48:52.8 | 0:03:50.5 |
5. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:51:33.4 | 0:06:31.1 |
6. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:53:07.5 | 0:08:05.2 |
7. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:56:50.7 | 0:11:48.4 |
8. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:03.2 | 0:14:00.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:10:48.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:19:29.8 | 0:08:41.0 |
3. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:20:10.8 | 0:09:22.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:20:30.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:22:13.4 | 0:01:43.2 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:23:25.9 | 0:02:55.7 |
4. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:25:02.3 | 0:04:32.1 |
5. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:25:41.3 | 0:05:11.1 |
6. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:25:59.2 | 0:05:29.0 |
7. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT |
CZE | 1:27:54.0 | 0:07:23.8 |
8. | JURKOVÁ Soňa |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:34:46.3 | 0:14:16.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:20.7 | 0:00:15.1 |
3. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:42.3 | 0:00:36.7 |
4. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
2K BIKE CLUB ODRY |
CZE | 0:41:08.8 | 0:01:03.2 |
5. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:41:41.6 | 0:01:36.0 |
6. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
BTK Eurobike Praha |
CZE | 0:42:16.6 | 0:02:11.0 |
7. | PANGRÁC Marek |
Superior Rubena Team |
CZE | 0:42:26.2 | 0:02:20.6 |
8. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:42:40.5 | 0:02:34.9 |
9. | FRANK Petr |
BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 0:43:13.2 | 0:03:07.6 |
10. | BENDA Michal |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 0:43:32.0 | 0:03:26.4 |
11. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 0:43:34.1 | 0:03:28.5 |
12. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
INKOSPOR |
CZE | 0:43:35.0 | 0:03:29.4 |
13. | VÁGNER Marek |
KRABCYCLES TREK |
CZE | 0:43:43.8 | 0:03:38.2 |
14. | ŠUTA Jiří |
Atrex-scott |
CZE | 0:43:52.5 | 0:03:46.9 |
15. | KODL Pavel |
CK Team Bike Březova |
CZE | 0:43:58.0 | 0:03:52.4 |
16. | HECZKO Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 0:44:21.0 | 0:04:15.4 |
17. | FLÁMA Miroslav |
Bike sport Unicov (Ekofarma Křížov) |
CZE | 0:44:24.7 | 0:04:19.1 |
18. | MAREK Marcel |
BB Cyklosport SUP |
CZE | 0:44:27.2 | 0:04:21.6 |
19. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:35.2 | 0:04:29.6 |
20. | CHMEL Michal |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:44:53.0 | 0:04:47.4 |
21. | CHUDÝ Jan |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 0:45:00.6 | 0:04:55.0 |
22. | BURSA Jiří |
BIKESPORT 007 |
CZE | 0:45:08.9 | 0:05:03.3 |
23. | KUČERA Jan |
INKOSPOR |
CZE | 0:45:48.5 | 0:05:42.9 |
24. | VRKOČ Robert |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:12.1 | 0:06:06.5 |
25. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:46:29.2 | 0:06:23.6 |
26. | BŘEZINA Tomáš |
In-Life cycling team |
CZE | 0:46:35.7 | 0:06:30.1 |
27. | SZÁBO Miloš |
Symbio+Cannondale |
CZE | 0:46:51.8 | 0:06:46.2 |
28. | MEDEK Miroslav |
ELEVEN TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE |
CZE | 0:47:08.5 | 0:07:02.9 |
29. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
9395 bikes |
CZE | 0:47:47.0 | 0:07:41.4 |
30. | MUŽÍK Jakub |
SPORTFULCENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:49:06.1 | 0:09:00.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽILÁK František |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:39:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHWARZ Herbert |
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 0:40:15.8 | 0:00:44.4 |
3. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 0:40:30.0 | 0:00:58.6 |
4. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:40:54.2 | 0:01:22.8 |
5. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:40.2 | 0:02:08.8 |
6. | FRÝDL Tomáš |
Valachbajk Cyklomira |
CZE | 0:42:16.9 | 0:02:45.5 |
7. | VLACH Lukáš |
Superior Rubena Team |
CZE | 0:42:34.6 | 0:03:03.2 |
8. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 0:43:09.7 | 0:03:38.3 |
9. | BENEŠ Petr |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:21.4 | 0:03:50.0 |
10. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:43:40.8 | 0:04:09.4 |
11. | STEHLÍK Petr |
Bi Esse |
CZE | 0:44:11.4 | 0:04:40.0 |
12. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT |
CZE | 0:44:22.3 | 0:04:50.9 |
13. | VIDECKÝ Karel |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 0:44:30.6 | 0:04:59.2 |
14. | KROČEK Roman |
SK BAGBIKE RUBING |
CZE | 0:45:31.7 | 0:06:00.3 |
15. | FUKSA Radek |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:58.1 | 0:06:26.7 |
16. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:13.9 | 0:06:42.5 |
17. | CHMEL Zdeněk |
Superior Rubena Team |
CZE | 0:46:24.8 | 0:06:53.4 |
18. | VÁCHA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž team |
CZE | 0:47:22.5 | 0:07:51.1 |
19. | NOVOTNÝ František |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:47:46.9 | 0:08:15.5 |
20. | TRÁVNÍČEK David |
SK POLAR |
CZE | 0:48:42.9 | 0:09:11.5 |
21. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 0:49:40.3 | 0:10:08.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:43:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OLEJNÍČEK Dušan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:44:36.8 | 0:01:05.4 |
3. | SLAVÍČEK Jan |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:18.2 | 0:01:46.8 |
4. | ŠÍMA Martin |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 0:46:30.3 | 0:02:58.9 |
5. | VLČEK Pavel |
TJ ČESKÁ KAMENICE |
CZE | 0:51:13.8 | 0:07:42.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NUTREND SPECIALIZED SRAM |
CZE | 0:28:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KOOPERATIVA 1 |
CZE | 0:29:03.3 | 0:00:36.2 | |
3. | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:08.8 | 0:00:41.7 | |
4. | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:30:36.7 | 0:02:09.6 | |
5. | MORAVEC TEAM 1 |
CZE | 0:30:54.4 | 0:02:27.3 | |
6. | BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:31:05.7 | 0:02:38.6 | |
7. | KOOPERATIVA 2 |
CZE | 0:31:10.7 | 0:02:43.6 | |
8. | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:31:41.2 | 0:03:14.1 | |
9. | KH TOUR CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:54.7 | 0:04:27.6 | |
10. | MORAVEC TEAM 2 |
CZE | 0:34:04.2 | 0:05:37.1 | |
11. | KADETI |
CZE | 0:39:07.1 | 0:10:40.0 |