Garmin Žilinský triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :17.8.2013 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RUZSÁS Dávid
Uniqa Team
HUN 1:51:33.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BAJAI Peter
Mogyi Thriathlon Team, Baja
HUN 1:53:00.4 0:01:26.5
3.
BALOGH Máté
TVK - Mali Triatlon Klub
HUN 1:53:12.3 0:01:38.4
4.
VEGVARI David
Mogyi Thriathlon Team, Baja
HUN 1:53:24.8 0:01:50.9
5.
ORLICKY Andrej
Traiatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:54:00.8 0:02:26.9
6.
MATÚŠEK Martin
TRIAX
SVK 1:54:22.8 0:02:48.9
7.
BALOGH Bence
TVK - Mali Triatlon Klub
HUN 1:57:08.7 0:05:34.8
8.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:57:47.8 0:06:13.9
9.
PAVLÍK Ján
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 1:58:16.4 0:06:42.5
10.
SISKA Lukas
Realizsportteam
SVK 1:58:28.2 0:06:54.3
11.
TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 2:00:14.1 0:08:40.2
12.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:01:12.5 0:09:38.6
13.
KRISTL Filip
New Wave Multisport Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:01:39.8 0:10:05.9
14.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX
SVK 2:02:18.2 0:10:44.3
15.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 2:03:08.9 0:11:35.0
16.
CZYZ Bartlomej
YMCA Krakow
POL 2:04:06.0 0:12:32.1
17.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sport Diag Team
SVK 2:04:35.9 0:13:02.0
18.
HERETÍK Pavol
TRIAXX
SVK 2:05:26.4 0:13:52.5
19.
NAVAŘÍK Martin
JulboWay
CZE 2:05:28.4 0:13:54.5
20.
HOLUB Michal
R-Bike
SVK 2:05:35.6 0:14:01.7
21.
PALÚCH Jakub
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 2:05:42.7 0:14:08.8
22.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT Triathlon team
SVK 2:06:35.2 0:15:01.3
23.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz sportteam
SVK 2:07:31.5 0:15:57.6
24.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:07:54.0 0:16:20.1
25.
HOLIGA Ján
KBL ŠKP Martin
SVK 2:09:41.2 0:18:07.3
26.
HIKANÍK Martin
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:10:08.5 0:18:34.6
27.
ČIŽMARIK Radovan
ŠK Leontínka
SVK 2:10:39.4 0:19:05.5
28.
NEMČOK Radoslav
TRIAX
SVK 2:11:28.1 0:19:54.2
29.
KUČERA Cyprián
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:11:58.6 0:20:24.7
30.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 2:12:34.5 0:21:00.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DUDÁS Eszter
Uniqa Team
HUN 2:03:19.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SZAKÁLY Zsuzsanna
TVK-MALI
HUN 2:04:35.7 0:01:16.5
3.
SZAKÁLY Zsófia
TVK-MALI
HUN 2:10:04.0 0:06:44.8
4.
LISTOPADOVÁ Barbora
J T
SVK 2:10:30.5 0:07:11.3
5.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
triklub ORAVA
SVK 2:11:04.6 0:07:45.4
6.
BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Mira
Realizsportteam
SVK 2:13:55.4 0:10:36.2
7.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
SVK 2:14:07.7 0:10:48.5
8.
VIZI Viktória
TVK - Mali Triatlon Klub
HUN 2:14:45.2 0:11:26.0
9.
SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 2:15:01.6 0:11:42.4
10.
DANIŠOVÁ Livia
triklub ORAVA
SVK 2:17:50.2 0:14:31.0
11.
ONDRUSOVA Lucia
Fit and Fun Club
SVK 2:19:38.4 0:16:19.2
12.
KARAFFOVA Diana
Sportdiag Team
SVK 2:33:36.2 0:30:17.0
13.
BIELIKOVA Lubomira
TAT Martin
SVK 3:05:39.5 1:02:20.3